5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new  CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11-30-20209:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WTTV2
4.2
 Maury
5:00 am
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace9:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube1:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket1:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
6:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Local Programming movie The Gate
10:00 am
movie Terror Within
12:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new  WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming new The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Freighter6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
This Man Must Die6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hero of Apache Pass7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Indiana Girl7:30 am
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
8:00 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
10:00 am
The Virginian
Man from the Sea12:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Ghost and Mrs. Kelly10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It11:00 am
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim11:30 am
According to Jim
I Drink Your Milkshake12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Chaperone12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Long Away1:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Day 1016:00 am
American Greed
Raiders of the Lost Retirement; Deceitful Dad and the Missing Millions7:00 am
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped1:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
new  24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming The Rachael Ray Show
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Young Moms Brokenhearted1:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
Maude5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Widow9:00 am
Amen
Stranded9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
8.3
 The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside5:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician7:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces8:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Iman9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Thomas Gibson and Easy Entertaining10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pheasant & Squab11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Quail11:30 am
Emeril Live
Alsatian Cuisine12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman’s Roadhouse1:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary11:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Caleb1:00 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
 The Killer Speaks
Devil Inside5:00 am
City Confidential
Fairbanks: Mining for Murder6:00 am
City Confidential
St. Augustine: The Socialite and the Politician7:00 am
Dead of Night
I Die to Pieces8:00 am
Dead of Night
Nightclub Nightmare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare11:00 am
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill1:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
 Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 65:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Makes Moonshine7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Axes, Swords and Knives9:00 am
Factory Made
Military Knives, Surfboards, Mattresses, Guacachips10:00 am
Factory Made
Semiconductors, Banjos, Stainless Steel Pans, Oil Paints10:30 am
Factory Made
Bottlecans, Acoustic Guitars, Lighters, Buckeye Candies11:01 am
Factory Made
Fortune Cookies, Bike Frames, Work Boots, Fishing Lures11:31 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship’s Cannon; Vitapulser12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster1:00 pm
Auction Kings
John Wayne Guns; Omnibot 20001:30 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Little Big Town11:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Chickadee Returns1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Are Overdrawn1:30 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Programming Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Life of Cards
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Local Programming new TMZ
6:00 am
new Extra
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls Bring It!8:00 am
Maury
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Didgeridon’t; Quading Catastrophe10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Samurai Sword Swindle; My Sister Won’t Leave Me A Loan10:30 am
new Hot Bench
Desperate Landlord Scams Disabled Tenant?!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Divorcee Ditches Friend’s Sober Son11:30 am
new Divorce Court
Levi Cornwell v Jennifer Dorr12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Chandra Moore v Larry Shephard12:30 pm
new The People’s Court
1:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
new The Real
11-30-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new  America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-23-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
Maude5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Widow9:00 am
Amen
Stranded9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith1:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming new Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
6:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
Abra is suing the defendant, Hezekiah, in the amount of $2,000 for vehicle repairs7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
Maury
Pregnant at 17…Stop Denying My Daughter’s Baby!10:00 am
Maury
DNA Truth…Did 2 Different Men Father My Twins?11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray7:00 am
Law & Order
Doped8:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense9:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun10:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
Maude5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
The Widow9:00 am
Amen
Stranded9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Let’s Talk About Sax10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Good Times
Florida and Carl11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith1:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
10:00 am
Caso Cerrado
Niña Mata Instructor De Armas11:00 am
Decisiones
El Padre De Mi Sobrino11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Happy Song;Prince Wednesday’s Happy Birthday9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole11:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs: Return of the Wolf12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places1:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill1:30 pm

Plus
20.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero1:30 pm

WISH-26LD5
23.2
 The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Child Support Broke; Pro-Rate Rebate7:00 am
Judge Faith
Walk Out DJ; Ratchet Repo7:30 am
Judge Faith
No Snow, No Show; Plumber in Hot Water8:00 am
Judge Faith
Biker Blow Up; Sold As-Is8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Sonata for a Solo Organ11:00 am
Law & Order
The Blue Wall12:00 pm
movie Drop Zone
1:00 pm

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSOT
27.1
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
City Talk
6:30 am
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:00 am
CrossTalk
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Grace to You
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie’s House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Answers Creation Hour
12:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
1:00 pm
Cold Case Christanity
1:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
To Tell the Truth
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Body Language
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 Lancer
Zee5:00 am
Maverick
Maverick at Law6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Pay-Off at Pinto7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duke of Texas8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Broken Image8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alkali Sink9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Mark of the Turtle10:00 am
JAG
Straits of Malacca11:00 am
The District
Sacrifices12:00 pm
House
1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
 Biggest Fall Clearance
5:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
6:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
7:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
8:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
9:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
10:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
11:00 am
Biggest Fall Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Fall Clearance
1:00 pm

LXNET
28.5
 Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
Bring The Funny6:00 am
1st Look
Halloween Special6:30 am
LX Network Programming
7:00 am
Local Programming LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX News
11:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 San Francisco Restaurants in 24 Hours12:00 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Chicago Restaurants in 24 Hours12:30 pm
Day of Gluttony
24 Toronto Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 pm
The Current
1:30 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals
6:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
7:00 am
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Cyber Monday Spectacular
10:00 am
Very Merry Deals
1:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie Godspell
6:00 am
movie Shall We Dance
8:15 am
movie The Gay Divorcee
10:40 am
movie My Fair Lady
1:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new  CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
new Tamron Hall
11-30-20209:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
 Maury
5:00 am
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nesbitt v. Henderson/Brown Jr.9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Austin v. Wallace9:30 am
Couples Court
Little v. Clayton10:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Family Jewelry; Furry Delay10:30 am
The People’s Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Mom
Big Sur and Strawberry Lube1:00 pm
Mom
High-Tops and Brown Jacket1:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry at the Crossroads6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Goes to Texas6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Something Foul in Flappieville8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Bullseye9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Deadly Missiles10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Sharks11:00 am
Emergency
The Bash12:00 pm
Emergency
Transition1:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 Great Performances
Lea Salonga in Concert4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs6:00 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 18:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Quilting Arts
In the Studio11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Chris Kostow & Charter Oak12:00 pm
Lucy Worsley’s 12 Days of Tudor Christmas
12:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
movie  Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
08-27-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Independent Lens
Won’t You Be My Neighbor?8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Growing up Black10:30 am
movie Lucy Worsley’s Royal Photo Album
11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 6: Write Expressions Where Letters Stand For12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 9: Multiplying Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 4: Fitting a Line to Data1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 4: Solving Quadratic Equations With the Zero1:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park1:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Rocky Road to Recovery5:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
An Odyssey of Ignorance & Greed6:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Ground Zero7:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Rocky Road to Recovery8:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
An Odyssey of Ignorance & Greed9:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Ground Zero10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
Rocky Road to Recovery11:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
An Odyssey of Ignorance & Greed12:00 pm
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
An Odyssey of Ignorance & Greed1:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
WordGirl
Monkey Business; Say It Again, Eileen5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See6:00 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza6:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 17:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Big Bird; Chirp Flies the Coop7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Rock & Roll Easter8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Big City10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill1:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
new  America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10-23-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new Tamron Hall
12:00 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Local Programming Recipe TV
Episode 78:00 am
Inside Investigations
8:30 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Senior Moments
11:30 am
Local Programming Coffee With America
11-30-202012:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Local Programming Great Gifts
7:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
8:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Cold Weather Fashions
1:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming movie A Golden Christmas 3
11:00 am
movie How Sarah Got Her Wings
1:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray7:00 am
Law & Order
Doped8:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense9:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun10:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki’s Big Adventure7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Band; The Night Time Lookout9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle1:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Local Programming Great Gifts
7:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
8:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Cold Weather Fashions
1:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Dragnet
IAD – The Weekend5:30 am
Dragnet
Narco – Pill Maker6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Last Birthday6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Ship Ahoax7:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie, the College Man7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s First Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward’s Golf Clubs8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Power Brokers, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Anniversary11:00 am
The Waltons
The Actress12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Caleb1:00 pm

START
47.1
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Any Day Now
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
 Great Performances
Lea Salonga in Concert4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Strengthen Your Back with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Arthur
Grandma Thora Appreciation Day; Fern’s Slumber Party6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Baby Tooth & Kid Musky7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Humpty Dumpty’s Football Dream11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Finish it Right12:30 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Old Drilling Rig1:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Nestled Cabin5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
All Foliage: Living Green6:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials7:00 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Glassblower8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Adjustable Stool8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC9:30 am
Passion Italy
Puglia10:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Hundred Acres; Vic’s (under construction)12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Union Kitchen; Washington DC12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Variety of Materials1:00 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Glacier National Park1:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am

WIWU
51.1
sports Wildcat Week
5:30 am
Crossroads
6:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
6:30 am
Perspectives
7:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 am
The Alternative
9:00 am
Day of Discovery
9:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
1:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new  FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I Hope I’m the Father11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals12:00 pm
Maury
Did Your Cheating Give Me a Virus? The Results are In1:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Family Ties
Keaton and Son5:30 am
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sultan’s Gift7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Sergeant’s Testimonial7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Trades Home for Mountain Cabin8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Going to Rose Marie Premiere8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Formula for Happiness9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud and the Debutante9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Frog Jumping Contest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There’s a Will10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel Squares the Triangle11:00 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, Napoleon’s Buddy1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Birds and the Bees Bit1:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new  The FBI Files
Stolen Identity5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Lying in Wait8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions1:30 pm

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Boy Gone Astray7:00 am
Law & Order
Doped8:00 am
Law & Order
For the Defense9:00 am
Law & Order
Shotgun10:00 am
Local Programming Criminal Minds
The Witness12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki’s Big Adventure7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Whale8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Snail8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Big Band; The Night Time Lookout9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Puddle1:30 pm

QVC
63.5
Local Programming Great Gifts
7:00 am
Local Programming Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
 Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
7:00 am
Santa’s Gift Bag
8:00 am
Tweak’d Haircare Gifts
9:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
10:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce – Gift Edition
11:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
12:00 pm
Cold Weather Fashions
1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World with Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm


Local Programming movie Out of Time
1:30 pm


Local Programming Hunter
The Shooter10:00 am
Hunter
The Garbage Man11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Texas Lightning12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Double Jeopardy1:00 pm


Local Programming Mike Huckabee On Christians and Jews
10:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.