Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West Middleton, IN 46995  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   Colts 360
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:35 am
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20207:00 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Intervention
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming Young Icons
7:00 am

COMET
4.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
10:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
12:00 am
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:44 pm
TBA
12:15 am
Local Programming RightThisMinute
2:35 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
10:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Renewing Vows11:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick12:00 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen1:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game11:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre12:00 am
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
7:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
  new   8 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction1:00 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM 
7:00 am

GETTV
8.2
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers6:30 am

JN
8.3
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am

WTHR
13
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Northview TV
1:02 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20192:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise 
7:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
Northview TV
1:02 am
Wheel of Fortune
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20192:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise 
7:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin11:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather11:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining12:00 am
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat12:30 am
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair11:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
7:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
The Southern Weekend
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WREP
15.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Local Weather
6:00 am
Local Weather 
7:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
The Mystery Hour
12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)12:30 am
  new   TMZ
1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
3:00 am
Forensic Files
News at 113:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Desire4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Fiesta Loco4:30 am
Local Programming Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am

WPBIN
16.2
Family Feud
01-20-202011:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber11:29 pm
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
  new   Extra
2:30 am
Local Programming Toyota Race week
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer6:30 am
Emerald Tails
7:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest5:30 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers6:30 am

WIIH
17.1
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers6:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall11:35 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away12:05 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-30-202012:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20201:05 am
Tommy's Garage
1:35 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:35 am
TBA
3:35 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall4:05 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
black-ish
Stuff11:00 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
12:30 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am

WLFI
18.4
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who11:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers6:30 am

WDNI
19
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WDNI
19.1
  sports   Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Mum
11:00 pm
Hold the Sunset
Bubbly11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Gregory Alan Isakov12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)12:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two7:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

Plus
20.3
TBA
11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn U11:30 pm
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Medium, Well Done3:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20205:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Snakes of Okavango7:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am

COZI
27
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

WSOT
27.1
 Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 pm
Next Gen Voices
11:30 pm
Cold Case Christianity
12:00 am
Change TV
12:30 am
7th Street Theater
1:00 am
A Greater Story
1:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:30 am
The Giant Showcase
3:00 am
City Talk
3:30 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 am
I Don't Have Enough Faith To Be An Athiest
4:30 am
Local Programming The Music City Show
6:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 am
Turning Point 
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey1:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers 
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Roberta's Unique Gardens
10:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
Beekman Bath & Body
1:00 am
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
At Home With Dan 
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Take Me Out to the Ball Game
10:15 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
12:15 am
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
Local Programming

WTTK
29
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   Colts 360
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:35 am
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20207:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   Colts 360
11:35 pm
TBA
12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
1:35 am
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20207:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Intervention
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Jack1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming Young Icons
7:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dead Ringer11:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Biofeedback12:00 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Local Programming TBA
12:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording12:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound1:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
 Antiques Roadshow
10:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
11:30 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul1:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story2:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf2:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story6:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf6:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
7:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!12:00 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am

WPBY
35.1
  movie    The Ten Commandments
7:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love12:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest5:30 am
Biz Kid$
What Is a Biz Kid?6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
It Does Matter
11:00 pm
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:00 am
Local Programming Blood Washed
6:00 am
Life Outreach International
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie    TBA
10:00 pm
Flipper
12:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
7:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
10:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
42.1
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind12:30 am
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola7:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers 
7:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
7:00 am

COZI
46.1
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman11:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor12:00 am
Lost in Space
A Change of Space1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am

START
47.1
The Good Wife
The Trial11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder12:00 am
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick1:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
The Permanence of Change7:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Local Programming A Chef's Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)12:30 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking12:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes12:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole1:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
IWU Best Lecture
11:00 pm
Day of Discovery
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am
The Alternative
1:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
3:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
4:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:30 am
Day of Discovery
5:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am

WIWU
51.1
IWU Best Lecture
11:00 pm
Day of Discovery
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am
The Alternative
1:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
3:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
4:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:30 am
Day of Discovery
5:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall1:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM 
7:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment11:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright1:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    No Man's Land
10:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am

qubo
63.2
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind12:30 am
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola7:00 am

QVC
63.5
TBA
11:00 pm
Serta
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers 
7:00 am

HSN
63.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46995! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.