Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Young America, IN 46998  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball3:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex11:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie    Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Bodies of Evidence11:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot10:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
6:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
8:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa6:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale6:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula7:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm8:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage9:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness10:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre 
11:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20197:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   8 News at 11PM
11:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm

JN
8.3
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget8:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 38:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers9:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory9:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 110:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair11:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show 
11:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new   The Real
11-18-20193:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip5:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator9:01 pm
  new   Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-201910:35 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Fallen11:05 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-15-20195:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20195:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot10:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm

WIIH
17
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
5:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
5:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces6:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20197:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O7:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life8:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing11:00 pm

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 348:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True North11:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 37:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend9:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm

WDNI
19
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  new    Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
El Capo
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Nature Cat
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
4:30 pm
Odd Squad
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
9:00 pm
POV
10:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
Chaplains
8:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Little Women on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company 
11-18-201911:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room10:00 pm
Chicago P.D. 
Fallen11:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm
  movie   Roots
6:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!7:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh7:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good8:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha8:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
9:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600 
11:00 pm

COZI
27
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
God is the Master Artist
4:00 pm
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
4:30 pm
Truth For a New Generation
5:00 pm
The John Ankerberg Show
5:30 pm
Christian World News
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
Truth That Transforms
7:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Reasonable Faith With Dr. Craig
9:00 pm
Summit Lectures
9:30 pm
Ligonier National Conference Hour
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Ex Post Facto11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury 
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50 
11:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Taxi Driver
2:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall
5:00 pm
  movie   Gung Ho
8:00 pm
  movie   Hot Pursuit 
10:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis7:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling8:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads8:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert9:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball3:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing4:00 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm6:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex11:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson10:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Bodies of Evidence11:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
Country Music
8:00 pm
Country Music 
10:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish3:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
  new   The Day
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-201910:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga10:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  movie   Songs to Keep: Treasures of an Adirondack Folk Collector
3:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
4:00 pm
Hoosier Hospitality: Wine
5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Journey Indiana
7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen Special: Home for the Holidays
8:00 pm
Hoosier Hospitality: Wine
9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20197:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals8:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot10:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Partridge Family
3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:30 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Indians
9:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie    Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman5:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move6:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box7:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word8:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Great Gifts 
11:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
The Listener
Early Checkout3:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In7:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman8:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch9:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con10:00 pm
The Listener 
House of Horrors11:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
4:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine6:30 pm
Jakers!
7:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot11:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos 
11:00 pm

WCLJDT5
42.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50 
11:00 pm

COZI
46.1
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm

START
47.1
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
11:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20197:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando8:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday9:00 pm
Independent Lens 
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt10:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga10:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
William Shakespeares "A Midsummer Nights Dream"
3:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Concerts In The Park Posse & Jessie Brown 2018
7:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
Day Trippin'
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
William Shakespeares "A Midsummer Nights Dream"
3:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Concerts In The Park Posse & Jessie Brown 2018
7:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
Day Trippin'
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   TMZ Live
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20197:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator9:01 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Maude
The Will6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Ground Rules11:00 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie    Gorky Park
2:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
4:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
6:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
8:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
10:30 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
11:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 348:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
True North11:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion5:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate6:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine6:30 pm
Jakers!
7:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear8:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad9:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot11:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
The Listener
Early Checkout3:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution6:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In7:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman8:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch9:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con10:00 pm
The Listener 
House of Horrors11:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Gift Guide
6:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50 
11:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 pm
Great Gifts
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Great Gifts 
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 46998! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.