1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
new  TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?5:00 am
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Barney Fife8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller9:00 am

COMET
4.3
Sliders
The Return of Maggie Beckett1:00 am
movie Godzilla’s Revenge
2:00 am
Best Pan Ever!
4:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Larry King Special Report
1:06 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:36 am
Local Programming new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  Fort Dobbs
12:00 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Tummy Tuck
5:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
7:30 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life7:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp8:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda8:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac9:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez7:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon9:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
new TBA
1:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Dateline
2:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

JN
8.3
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
new  TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
new TBA
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Essence of Emeril
Wok Cookery1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jam Cafe; the Gabardine; Gasthof Old Bavarian Haus1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
MAXX Oven
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Super-Fast Beef Hash8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Chef David Tanis9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne4:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable9:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Ax Men
Market Meltdown1:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune2:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous3:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong4:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 25:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck6:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust7:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft9:00 am

WREP
15.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
6:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away1:05 am
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts1:35 am
Mom
Toilet Wine and the Earl of Sandwich2:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up2:35 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed8:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?9:00 am

WPBIN
16.2
new  TBA
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
5:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WIIH
17
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new  TBA
12:37 am
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am

WLFI
18.2
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor9:00 am

ION
18.3
Law & Order
Driven1:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married…With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married…With Children
Guess Who’s Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Shoe Room with a View3:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20254:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20264:30 am
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion5:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking7:30 am
Good Times
House Hunting8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman8:30 am
Amen
Court of Love9:00 am

WDNI
19
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WDNI
19.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Workaround: Wrestling with American Healthcare
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am

Plus
20.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
 Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
12:00 am
movie The Hit List
2:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup7:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare7:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

COZI
27
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am

WSOT
27.1
Connecting Lives Ministry
1:00 am
City Talk
2:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
City Talk
6:30 am
The Giant Showcase
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Faith at Work
8:00 am
Up with the Son
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
These Shoots Are Made for Joaquin1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brothers Under Arms2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule4:00 am
Lancer
Camp Juniper5:00 am
Maverick
Royal Four Flush6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Inheritance7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Gentleman’s Gentleman9:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry Spectacular
1:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
2:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
3:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
4:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
5:00 am
Jewelry Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
LX Network Programming
1:00 am
LX Network Programming
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 am
The Joy of Toys
3:00 am
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
4:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
6:00 am
The Joy of Christmas Sale
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  A Life at Stake
12:50 am
movie Please Murder Me
2:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
4:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
6:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
7:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new  TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb2:30 am
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?5:00 am
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?6:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Otis the Artist8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Barney Fife8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller9:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding12:30 am
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape2:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife4:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel9:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town6:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight7:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking9:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 am
POV
In My Blood in Runs2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-23-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20204:00 am
Local Programming Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Tricia Rose6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
Welcome Home: The International State of Indiana with Judy O’Bannon
1:00 am
movie Saving Place, Saving Grace
2:00 am
movie Thinking Money: The Psychology Behind Our Best and Worst Financial Decision…
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Welcome Home: The International State of Indiana with Judy O’Bannon
5:00 am
movie Saving Place, Saving Grace
6:00 am
movie Thinking Money: The Psychology Behind Our Best and Worst Financial Decision…
7:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
Welcome Home: The International State of Indiana with Judy O’Bannon
9:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal3:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot4:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery5:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away6:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart8:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am

WPBY
35.1
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Town Fury1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Prince of Buffalo Gap2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Law and Miss Aggie2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Ride of the Ranchers3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Shoot to Kill3:30 am
Lassie
Goliath4:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Battle at Bradley’s4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Bethel Baptist Church
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  The Frog Prince
12:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure2:30 am
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring3:00 am
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed’s Contact Lenses4:00 am
Mister Ed
The Dragon Horse4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
The Missile Crisis8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Kill Viruses NOW!
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order
Driven1:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
1:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

COZI
46.1
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel1:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game5:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers5:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere7:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father9:00 am

START
47.1
Unforgettable
Admissions1:00 am
Profiler
Random Acts2:00 am
The Division
Now I Lay Me Down to Sleep3:00 am
Family Law
The Nanny4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Assassins5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Flights of Angels8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Breaking Bread9:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy9:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady5:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana9:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
1:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
2:30 am
All Over the World
3:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:00 am
Crossroads
4:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:00 am
Perspectives
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
1:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
2:30 am
All Over the World
3:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:00 am
Crossroads
4:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:00 am
Perspectives
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-20206:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Modern Family
In Your Head1:00 am
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought1:30 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Victoria Runs Away3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences1:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer2:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory4:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman4:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home5:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret9:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Small Town Terror5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Human Prey7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hiccup Murder8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Code of the West3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order
Driven1:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
2:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift9:00 am

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
1:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull6:00 am
Vivi
Canberra; Red Sea6:30 am
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico’s Hot Bath7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Bad Weather Box; Mike the Knight and Great Wizard Comet9:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Kill Viruses NOW!
1:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
1:30 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
7:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am

QVC
63.5
Fly London – Footwear – All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fall Fashion Finds
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

HSN
63.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
4:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
5:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover’s Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am


Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:31 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.