Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West College Corner, IN 47003  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in West College Corner, IN 47003. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WDTN-DT
2.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

ESCAPE
2.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm

WLWT
5.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
  new    Good Morning Tri-State Weekend
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
7 Hills Church With Marcus Mecum
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
This Week In Cincinnati
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
12:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
1:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta8:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm

WCPO4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm

WKRCD
12.1
 Good Morning Cincinnati Sunday
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:00 am
  new   Good Morning Cincinnati Sunday
11:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WKRC2
12.2
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
U.S. Bank Business Watch
10:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
10:30 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201911:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
12:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
1:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
2:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Welcome to the Jungle3:00 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers4:00 pm

WKRC
12.3
  sports    World of Sport Wrestling
06-30-20198:00 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders9:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers2:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards 
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm

14HD
14.1
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
America's Heartland
06-29-20199:30 am
Start Up
3D Sushi10:00 am
  new   MotorWeek
384610:30 am
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway11:00 am
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment12:00 pm
  movie   Anastasia
1:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Being You
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence4:00 pm

14PR
14.2
 Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 28:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
9:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 110:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Epic Tomatoes (Raleigh, NC and Atlanta, GA)10:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest11:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
St. Petersburg, Russia11:30 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Mix Up Your Daily Schedule12:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 pm
NOVA
Back to the Moon1:00 pm
  movie   The Brain's Way of Healing
2:00 pm
The Fifth Mode
3:00 pm
  movie   The Curiosity Project
3:30 pm
Father Brown
The Eagle and the Daw4:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm

14W
14.4
Scully: The World Show
8:30 am
Ohio Senate
9:00 am
Ohio Senate Health, Human Services and Medicaid Committee
10:00 am
Ohio Senate
11:30 am
Black History Month - Living History Presentation - Marian Anderson
12:00 pm
Wild Ohio
1:00 pm
American Woodshop
1:30 pm
  new   NewsDepth
2:00 pm
Ohio Senate
2:30 pm
Ohio House of Representatives
3:30 pm
Local Programming

14DT
14.5
The Woodwright's Shop
Roman Work Bench8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Cheesemaker9:00 am
America's Heartland
06-29-20199:30 am
Start Up
3D Sushi10:00 am
  new   MotorWeek
384610:30 am
The This Old House Hour
HVAC of the Future; Stone Walkway11:00 am
Classic Gospel
Gaither Vocal Band: We Have This Moment12:00 pm
  movie   Anastasia
1:00 pm
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: Being You
3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Murder Of Innocence4:00 pm

WXIXH
19.1
 FOX19 Now
8:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-201910:00 am
Biz Kid$
How Do You Get Money?11:00 am
Real Life 101
10-08-201811:30 am
Truck Tech
12:00 pm
Flipping Millionaire Maker
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Footspeed
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

WXIX2
19.2
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

GRIT
19.3
  movie    Five Card Stud
6:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
3:30 pm

ION
19.4
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
  movie    Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm

Decades
20.2
 Matt Houston
The Showgirl Murders8:00 am
Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm

QUEST
20.3
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo4:00 pm

H&I
20.4
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm

This
25.2
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes 
3:00 pm

WBQC
25.3
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

JWLRY
25.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WBQC
25.5
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fun-Time Riddle Race; The First Balloon; Billy Dog's Space Rock8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

SONLIFE
25.6
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference 
3:00 pm

HSN
25.7
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm

WBQC
25.8
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 am
Sizzle
9:00 am
Gifts From Apple Electronics
10:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
11:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 pm
Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Invicta Watches
2:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
4:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
9:00 am
Yard Revolution 2019
9:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Daytona Beach City Finals Hour 211:00 am
  movie   Madagascar
12:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm

COZI
38
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-201912:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:30 pm
800 Words
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Kentucky Life
4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi8:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Embrace Imperfection9:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage10:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 21:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?4:00 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
Sally Brown: Force of Nature
10:30 am
The Video Vault
11:30 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Time Remembered3:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 pm

ION
43.1
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:00 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:30 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes 
3:00 pm

COMET
45.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm

CHARGE
45.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:30 am
Total Toner
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm

START
47.1
 Life Before Death
Life Before Death8:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 38:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Learning9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo9:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Odd Squad
Odds and Ends11:00 am
SciGirls
Aquabots11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201912:00 pm
The State of Ohio
12:30 pm
QE2: The World's Greatest Cruise Ship
Part 11:00 pm
The Art Detectives
Belfast2:00 pm
Museum Secrets
3:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky4:00 pm

CETC
48.2
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Lilias! Yoga
10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Lilias! Yoga
3:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Be Happy3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento4:30 pm

CETA
48.3
 Soundstage
Manhattan Transfer8:00 am
Classic Uggams- Live from the Victoria Theatre
9:00 am
Classic Gospel
A Gospel Bluegrass Homecoming, Vol. 110:00 am
The Kate
Darlene Love11:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Dale Watson12:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:30 pm
Soundstage
Manhattan Transfer1:00 pm
Classic Uggams- Live from the Victoria Theatre
2:00 pm
Classic Gospel
A Gospel Bluegrass Homecoming, Vol. 13:00 pm
The Kate
Darlene Love4:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-201912:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:30 pm
800 Words
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Kentucky Life
4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi8:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Embrace Imperfection9:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage10:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 21:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?4:00 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
Sally Brown: Force of Nature
10:30 am
The Video Vault
11:30 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Time Remembered3:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 pm

KET
54.1
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Kentucky Collectibles
11:00 am
Kentucky Health
11:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201912:00 pm
Washington Week
07-19-201912:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
1:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:30 pm
800 Words
2:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 pm
Kentucky Life
4:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:30 pm

KET2
54.2
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi8:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Embrace Imperfection9:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage10:00 am
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
From Food Desert to Urban Oasis (Philadelphia, PA)11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 21:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
A Brief Excursion in the Fast Lane2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Three-Piece Suite2:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Lionel's New Hobby3:00 pm
Still Open All Hours
3:30 pm
Doc Martin
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?4:00 pm

KETKY
54.3
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
Sally Brown: Force of Nature
10:30 am
The Video Vault
11:30 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski1:30 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads2:30 pm
Kentucky Time Capsule
A Time Remembered3:00 pm
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
3:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
4:00 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm

WSTRD
64.1
The Key of David
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
9:30 am
Jack Van Impe Presents
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Home Showcase
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Narrow Margin
12:00 pm
  movie   Malicious
2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence4:00 pm

ANT
64.2
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm

COMET
64.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm

TBD
64.4
Quiet Storm
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm

TBDTV
64.5
Quiet Storm
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
FailArmy Presents The Flop
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
What's Trending Now on TBD
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cincinnati Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com