Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bath, IN 47010  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Dateline
Final Curtain3:00 pm
  new   First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   Five on 2
5:00 pm
  new   2 NEWS at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties7:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm

WCMHHD
4.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano3:00 pm
  new   First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   NBC 4 at Five
5:00 pm
  new   NBC 4 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   NBC 4 at 7
7:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

WCMH2
4.2
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

ION
4.3
 Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity9:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm

WLWT
5.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
11-13-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ray Romano4:00 pm
  new   WLWT News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WLWT News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-13-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Too Close to the Sun8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
Seeing Is Believing9:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
 Gunsmoke
Sam McTavish, M.D.1:00 pm
Bonanza
Trouble Town2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hawk3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Three-Legged Terror3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Annie Griffith Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angels on Horseback5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Ann Margrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Groom Gloom6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living - Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Captures a Submarine9:00 pm
Green Acres
You and Your Big Shrunken Head9:30 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-13-20192:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
9 On Your Side at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 7
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The 53rd Annual CMA Awards 
8:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
9:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm
Night Court
Mac's Dilemma2:00 pm
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?2:30 pm
Night Court
No Hard Feelings3:00 pm
Night Court
Let It Snow3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Buddy4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Best Christmas Ever4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor6:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law7:30 pm
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma8:00 pm
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change9:30 pm

WCPO4
9.4
 American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions6:30 pm
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties7:30 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold8:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds9:00 pm

WKRCD
12.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-13-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Local 12 First @ Four
4:00 pm
Local 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-13-20197:30 pm
Survivor
8:00 pm

WKRC2
12.2
Couples Court
1:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy2:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Campbell v Gold2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson / Nicola v Eddy (Part 2)4:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Benning v Bodine4:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Hole6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill6:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20197:00 pm
Modern Family
Spread Your Wings7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge9:00 pm

WKRC
12.3
  sports   The Immortals
Michael Schumacher, Lewis Hamilton1:30 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Hofstra at Bucknell
Hofstra at Bucknell7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

14HD
14.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Go Everywhere2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables2:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
3:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day4:00 pm
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs8:00 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 39:00 pm

14PR
14.2
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 11:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Entente Cordiale2:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Faith, Hope & Charity2:55 pm
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno4:00 pm
NOVA
Dead Sea Scroll Detectives5:00 pm
Life From Above
Patterned Planet6:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
7:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Entente Cordiale9:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad9:30 pm

14W
14.4
Ohio Senate
1:30 pm
Ohio House of Representatives
2:45 pm
Our Ohio
4:00 pm
Our Ohio
4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Day
7:00 pm
Conflict Zone
7:30 pm
Focus on Europe
Poles in the UK Facing Brexit; Greece: Cheap Drugs for the Poor8:00 pm
euromaxx highlights
8:30 pm
The Open Mind
Never Again in America9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report 
9:30 pm

14DT
14.5
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese1:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Go Everywhere2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables2:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
3:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day4:00 pm
Curious George
The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
La Junta to Colorado Springs8:00 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 39:00 pm

WXIXH
19.1
Cops
Drugs & Driving1:30 pm
Protection Court
2:00 pm
Protection Court
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mom the Mechanic?!; Dog Etiquette 1013:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bring Back My Child!3:30 pm
FOX19 Now
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
11-13-20195:30 pm
Jeopardy!
09-19-20186:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 87:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF9:01 pm

WXIX2
19.2
  movie    The Accidental Spy
1:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
3:00 pm
  movie   Taxi
5:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint7:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This8:00 pm
The Game
Getting to Know All a Butt You8:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends9:00 pm
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes9:30 pm

GRIT
19.3
 Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
  movie   Dodge City
3:00 pm
  movie   The Gun Hawk
5:30 pm
  movie   Bandidas
8:00 pm

ION
19.4
 Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity9:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
  movie    Cahill: U.S. Marshal
12:45 pm
  movie   Rio Lobo
3:00 pm
  movie   Chisum
5:30 pm
  movie   The Graduate 
8:00 pm

Decades
20.2
Petticoat Junction
But I've Never Been In Erie, Pa.1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma'am2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Don't Go to Bed Mad3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Pilot3:30 pm
Newhart
Dick and Tim4:00 pm
Newhart
Father Goose4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Black and White5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise vs Jenny5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peter O'Toole, John Byner, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Johnny Rivers, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: November 138:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Ed O'Neill9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
John Goodman9:30 pm

QUEST
20.3
 Mega Builders
Big Bosphorus Dig1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel: Bigger, Better2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Moving an Airport3:00 pm
Mega Movers
Ships on Land4:00 pm
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis5:00 pm
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons5:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run9:00 pm

H&I
20.4
 JAG
San Diego1:00 pm
JAG
Death at the Mosque2:00 pm
JAG
Two Towns3:00 pm
JAG
Unknown Soldier4:00 pm
JAG
Dream Team5:00 pm
JAG
Fair Winds and Following Seas6:00 pm
JAG
Shadow7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Chase9:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate9:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise9:30 pm

This
25.2
  movie    Original Sin
12:00 pm
  movie   Radio Days
2:00 pm
  movie   Love and Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Some Like It Hot
6:00 pm
  movie   Chains of Gold 
8:30 pm

WBQC
25.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger3:00 pm
Rescue 911
N.y. Double Roof Rescue; Rooky Raccoon4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Box Canyon Rescue; Garage Door Kid4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Chocolate Chip Rescue; 911: He's Not an Officer5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Funeral Crashers6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Happy Fat7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Thing Or A Mother7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Missing8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:00 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal9:30 pm

JWLRY
25.4
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
4:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Color Crush Jewelry
8:00 pm

WBQC
25.5
  movie    Popi
12:00 pm
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Heartland
Riding for a Fall6:00 pm
Heartland
Ties of the Earth7:00 pm
Heartland
Back in the Saddle8:00 pm
Heartland
Over and Out9:00 pm

SONLIFE
25.6
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
3:00 pm
FWC Music
3:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm

HSN
25.7
 Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
3:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 pm
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm

WBQC
25.8
 Winter Wonderland Décor
1:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
2:00 pm
Gifts From Victoria Wieck Jewelry
3:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
4:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
5:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
6:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
7:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
8:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
9:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
Protection Court
1:30 pm
  new   The Real
11-13-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Savage Splits3:00 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lame Gretzky4:30 pm
black-ish
Charlie in Charge5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Revenge O' The Nerds5:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-13-20196:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-13-20197:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny7:30 pm
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Sixty-Three: Hereditary8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Mystery of Blackwood Lodge9:00 pm

WWRD
32.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight 
9:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
 The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm

COZI
38
 Murder, She Wrote
Murder Through the Looking Glass1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
A Very Good Year for Murder2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
As Long as We're Together6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Winoka Warriors7:00 pm
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye8:00 pm
Frasier
The Botched Language of Cranes8:30 pm
Frasier
The Candidate9:00 pm
Frasier
Adventures in Paradise9:30 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes1:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands3:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature3:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes6:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 37:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven9:00 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
Kentucky Life
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
4:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
5:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads7:00 pm
Our Kids
7:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
8:00 pm
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
9:00 pm

ION
43.1
 Blue Bloods
New Rules1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Art of War2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Worst Case Scenario3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Absolute Power4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
All the News That's Fit to Click5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
With Friends Like These6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Backstabbers7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Identity9:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
  new   Caught in Providence
11-13-20191:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
11-13-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20193:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Maury
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
FOX 45 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
  new   Modern Family
11-13-20197:30 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Triumph Over Masks8:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Fake AF9:01 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances9:00 pm

COMET
45.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors8:00 pm
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary9:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
  movie    The Hunting Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Winds of the Wasteland
2:30 pm
CHiPs
The Matchmaker4:00 pm
CHiPs
Rally 'Round the Bank5:00 pm
CHiPs
Bio-Rhythms6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider9:00 pm

START
47.1
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
 Indian Summers on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 91:00 pm
Local Programming Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

CETC
48.2
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Being Italian1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Vegetable Bounty2:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Summer Fruit2:30 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Spray3:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Pelvic Floor3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1074:30 pm
Garden Smart
5:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Women's Repair Class, Garden6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:30 pm

CETA
48.3
 What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special1:00 pm
  movie   Miriam Beerman: Expressing the Chaos
2:00 pm
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I3:00 pm
  movie   Miriam Beerman: Expressing the Chaos
6:00 pm
The Art Show
7:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Pioneering Spirits?7:30 pm
Country Music
Will the Circle Be Unbroken? (1968-1972)8:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes1:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands3:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature3:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes6:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 37:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven9:00 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
Kentucky Life
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
4:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
5:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads7:00 pm
Our Kids
7:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
8:00 pm
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
9:00 pm

KET
54.1
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies5:00 pm
Arthur
The Squirrels; Fern and Persimmony Glitchet5:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-13-20197:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci9:00 pm

KET2
54.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes1:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Mississippi Melodies2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Islands3:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Kita-Akita: Deep Connections with Nature3:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Dovetailed Grease Pot4:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1084:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sunday Supper5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Pickling Amsterdam Style5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes6:30 pm
Hidden Britain By Drone
Episode 37:00 pm
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven9:00 pm

KETKY
54.3
Kentucky Life
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
The Everlasting Stream
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Gentleman from Kentucky: John Sherman Cooper
4:00 pm
Davis Bottom: Rare History, Valuable Lives
5:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
6:00 pm
Bluegrass and Backroads
Bluegrass and Backroads7:00 pm
Our Kids
7:30 pm
In Performance at the Governor's Mansion
8:00 pm
Voting Rights: Past, Present & Future
9:00 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets Mad at Dad; Daniel Gets Mad at His Friends3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back8:00 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday9:00 pm
WordGirl
Nocan the Contrarian; Meat My Dad9:30 pm

WSTRD
64.1
 Jerry Springer
Ride or Dies Dumped1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
Maury
3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20195:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-13-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20196:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confirmation Polarization7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment7:30 pm
Dateline
Everything She Knew8:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances9:00 pm

ANT
64.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Cat's Meow2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Nice Little Dinner Party2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Just Testing3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Boyfriend3:30 pm
Benson
Benson in Love4:00 pm
227
The Perfume Game4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Alabamy Bound5:30 pm
Maude
Stitch in Time6:00 pm
Maude
Florida's Affair6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Teacher's Pet7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Captain Video7:30 pm
Alice
Alice in TV Land8:00 pm
Alice
Alice Beats the Clock8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hot Dogs9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Protection9:30 pm

COMET
64.3
  movie    The Devil Within Her
12:00 pm
  movie   Audrey Rose
2:00 pm
  movie   Supernova
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Survivors8:00 pm
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary9:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm

TBDTV
64.5
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Table Top
5:00 pm
Table Top
5:30 pm
Because Science
6:00 pm
Because Science
6:30 pm
FBE: React
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm

DABL
64.6
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
Sell This House!
8:00 pm
Sell This House!
8:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47010! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cincinnati Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.