6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
new  2 NEWS Today
4:30 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new Access Daily
10-28-202011:00 am
Living Dayton
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-28-20201:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
 Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross6:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network7:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers1:00 pm
Local Programming

WCMHHD
4.1
new  NBC 4 Today at 6am
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new NBC 4 Midday
11:00 am
Daytime Columbus
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Days of Our Lives
10-28-20201:00 pm
Inside Edition
2:00 pm
new Extra
10-28-20202:30 pm

WCMH2
4.2
new  The FBI Files
Global Pursuit6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm

ION
4.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls7:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered8:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke9:00 am
Law & Order
Couples10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot2:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing7:30 am
Night Court
New Year’s Leave8:00 am
Night Court
Murder8:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk9:00 am
Night Court
Modest Proposal9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down10:30 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:00 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams11:30 am
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank12:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Decorating Your Pregnant Belly2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Stayed in Doors2:30 pm

WLWT
5.1
new  WLWT News 5 Today
6:00 am
new Today
10-28-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-28-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-28-202010:00 am
new The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new WLWT News 5 at Noon
12:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-27-202012:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-28-20201:00 pm
new The Real
10-28-20202:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Beauty Is as Beauty Does7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip of the Islands7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Big Contest8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Miss Landers’ Fiance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Violent Vest9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Blind Spot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Nightwalker12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Odyssey of Jubal Tanner1:00 pm
Bonanza
No Less a Man2:00 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
new  Good Morning Tri-State 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lorraine Bracco9:00 am
Cincy Lifestyle
10:00 am
new RightThisMinute
10-28-202010:30 am
new The View
11:00 am
WCPO 9 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-28-20202:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
new  The FBI Files
Global Pursuit6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Texas v. Mowbray8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Bank Robbery: Breaking the Bank12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact2:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
 The Real
10-27-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Falsely Accused; BMW Boomerang7:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key7:30 am
Judge Faith
Micro Link Mess8:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Sunday in the Park With Jorge11:00 am
Law & Order
Teenage Wasteland12:00 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Mac 1012:00 pm
movie Head of State
2:30 pm

WCPO4
9.4
 Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross6:00 am
American Greed
Psychic Fiend’s Network7:00 am
American Greed
The Bar Girls Trap8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps12:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers1:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRCD
12.1
new  Good Morning Cincinnati @ 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
10-28-20207:00 am
new Good Morning Cincinnati @ 9am
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
new Local 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-28-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-28-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm

WKRC2
12.2
new  The Doctors
6:00 am
Smile Healthy National
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Get a Job7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Mini Dental Implants with Dr.Tim Richter
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 am
new The Doctors
11:00 am
new TMZ Live
10-27-202012:00 pm
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright1:00 pm
Couples Court
Wells v. Mapp1:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Platt v Hopper2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Stewart2:30 pm

WKRC
12.3
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 19:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 210:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Norway11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

14HD
14.1
BBC World News
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:00 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good11:30 am
Creative Living
12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall1:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma2:30 pm

14PR
14.2
NHK Newsline
6:30 am
Nature
Pandas: Born to Be Wild7:00 am
NOVA
Touching the Asteroid8:00 am
The Age of Nature
Understanding9:00 am
Doc Martin
Facta Non Verba10:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders10:58 am
Midsomer Murders
The Oblong Murders11:38 am
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough1:00 pm
Find It, Fix It, Drive It
Episode 62:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl2:00 pm
Local Programming

14W
14.4
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Made in Germany
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Eco@Africa
8:30 am
Ohio Channel
9:00 am

14DT
14.5
BBC World News
6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture7:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Healthy Back7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library8:00 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs9:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War9:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal10:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween10:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good11:30 am
Creative Living
12:00 pm
Start Up
Bulu, Inc.12:30 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen1:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall1:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Vintage Charm2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma2:30 pm

16HD
16.1
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm

16Again
16.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20206:00 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
7:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret8:00 am
American Masters
LENNONYC9:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne11:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi’s Greek Feast12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand12:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 pm

16LF
16.3
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20206:00 am
BBC World News
7:00 am
NHK Newsline
7:30 am
Escape to the Chateau
Parkour & Turret8:00 am
American Masters
LENNONYC9:00 am
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne11:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi’s Greek Feast12:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Central North Island, New Zealand12:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
Episode 21:00 pm
Flesh and Blood on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 pm

16OHW
16.4
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Saving Brinton: America ReFramed
Saving Brinton8:00 am
The Sound of Ideas
9:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
10:00 am
All Sides With Ann Fisher
11:00 am
The State of Ohio
12:00 pm
Columbus on the Record
12:30 pm
new NewsDepth
1:00 pm
Ohio Senate
1:30 pm

16DT
16.5
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl2:00 pm
Local Programming

WXIXH
19.1
 FOX19 Now
6:00 am
FOX19 Now
7:00 am
new FOX19 Morning News Extra
9:00 am
new FOX19 Morning News Extra
10:00 am
new Rachael Ray
11:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-28-20201:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-25-20191:30 pm
Judge Judy
Puppy Mill Advocacy Gone Wrong; Say No to the Dress… and the Married Man!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dogsitting Disaster!; Surprise! We’re Squatters?!2:30 pm

WXIX2
19.2
 Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Six-Up to Bannach7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Spurs7:30 am
Local Programming Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Four Horsemen9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate10:00 am
JAG
People v. SecNav11:00 am
The District
12:00 pm
House
Baggage1:00 pm
House
Help Me2:00 pm

GRIT
19.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey & Vincent Families7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson & Friends!7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Front Row Center Dierks Bentley11:00 am
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette and Buddy Alan12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
F Troop
Don’t Look Now but One of Our Cannons Is Missing2:00 pm
F Troop
The Phantom Major2:30 pm

ION
19.4
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Everywhere6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Left Hand Is Damned7:00 am
Death Valley Days
There Was Another Dalton Brother7:30 am
movie The Guns of Fort Petticoat
8:00 am
The Virginian
Crime Wave In Buffalo Springs10:00 am
The Virginian
The Price of Love12:00 pm
Laramie
The Marshals2:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
movie  Son of Kong
6:00 am
movie The Cyclops
7:35 am
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
9:05 am
movie Forbidden Planet
10:45 am
movie Two on a Guillotine
1:00 pm

Decades
20.2
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:00 am
The Jeffersons
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm

QUEST
20.3
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Digs for Gold6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum9:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last10:00 am
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon11:00 am
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano11:30 am
Auction Kings
Space Oddities12:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler’s Watch-Gun12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas1:00 pm
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets1:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks2:30 pm

H&I
20.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Finger of God9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life Isn’t Fair10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.111:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Slam Dunk1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky11:00 am
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Emergency
School Days1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm

This
25.2
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
MAXX Oven
7:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:00 am
movie Bloodsport
9:30 am
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 am
movie Code of Silence
1:30 pm

WBQC
25.3
Local Programming Amen
Judge Deacon Frye9:00 am
Amen
Gospel Truth9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Daddy Daddy10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Me, Me and Miss Jones10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Business11:00 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train2:00 pm

JWLRY
25.4
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Timna Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.5
Cooking with Emeril
6:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Hour of Peril9:00 am
Flipper
Coral Fever9:30 am
Flipper
The Mayday Kid10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Return to Green Acres
12:00 pm
movie Waiting for the Light
2:00 pm

SONLIFE
25.6
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

HSN
25.7
 Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie – Beauty Gifts For You and Me
8:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Holiday Collection
11:00 am
Beauty Gifts For You and Me- Deborah Lippmann Nails
12:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 pm
Gabor Wigs
2:00 pm

WBQC
25.8
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Premiere: Wagner Home Improvement
7:00 am
Salon in a Bottle
8:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 am
Gifts of Joy
10:00 am
Healthy Haircare by Albany Irvin
11:00 am
Fine Leather Goods With J.W. Hulme
12:00 pm
Fine Leather Goods With J.W. Hulme
1:00 pm
Healthy Haircare by Albany Irvin
2:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
 2 News at 5-7 AM
5:30 am
new 2 News Today on Dayton’s CW
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
McBirth/Terrell v. Jackson10:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Loose v. Zuniga10:30 am
Couples Court
Jackson v. Wright11:00 am
Couples Court
Wells v. Mapp11:30 am
new Hot Bench
12:00 pm
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler12:30 pm
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I’m Going to Send This Video to Your Mom1:00 pm
Protection Court
Hit Her With Car Door; Tomatoes at My Dog1:30 pm
new The Real
10-28-20202:00 pm

WWRD
32.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

COZI
38
Make Room for Daddy
Charley, the Artist6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Bloodlines8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
To See an Angel Die9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nightmare in the Sky11:00 am
Emergency
Drivers12:00 pm
Emergency
School Days1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
To Touch the Moon2:00 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Building a Storage Bench; Soldering Copper Pipes11:30 am
American Experience
McCarthy12:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
2:00 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20206:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions8:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Man Talk9:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Ruffles, Seams and Stripes9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Laying It on the Line10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps10:30 am
Journeys in Japan
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicily’s Sweet Tooth12:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Swimming Upstream12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian1:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul1:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Laying It on the Line2:30 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
 Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
7:30 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
8:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
9:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Whiskey Bent Valley Boys10:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
Three for Kentucky11:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg11:30 am
College Financial Aid 2021: Education Matters
12:30 pm
Kentucky Life
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
2:30 pm

ION
43.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
House Calls7:00 am
Law & Order
Sheltered8:00 am
Law & Order
Smoke9:00 am
Law & Order
Couples10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Trust12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
By Hook or By Crook1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot2:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt6:30 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 7am
7:00 am
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
10-28-20209:30 am
new Tamron Hall
10-28-202010:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-28-202011:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202012:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Deanna Thomas v Andrew Mark1:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-28-20202:00 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Oak Tree Tavern; Pork Chop & Co; Satay Brothers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actors Dylan and Cole Sprouse9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Halloween Show With Blake Lively10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Halloween11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate11:30 am
Emeril Live
Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boomers Gourmet Fries, Relish Burgers, John’s Place1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Uncle Betty’s Diner, The Armview Diner, Pagliacci’s1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Derrick Hussey and Anastasia Daniel2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Nicole and Dan Robinson2:30 pm

COMET
45.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
10:00 am
movie Hell Night
11:30 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone2:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
Local Programming Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
On Air10:00 am
Hunter
Shillelagh11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Innocence…a Broad12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Final Verdict2:00 pm

START
47.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Luck of the Draw6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life and Death7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Restoration8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Finger of God9:00 am
Any Day Now
Life Isn’t Fair10:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt.111:00 am
Medium
The Devil Inside, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Slam Dunk1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part2:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10-27-20206:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Big Red Tomato; Dogbot12:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Young England1:00 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
The Queen’s Husband2:00 pm

CETC
48.2
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 17:30 am
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples9:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Chair Poses10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Keep the Fun In “Fun”Ctional Fitness10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Cornwall11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Copper Winter11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chinese Staples12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Waterfall Cardigans1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 11:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker-Inspired Wall Rack2:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest2:30 pm

CETA
48.3
 Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco7:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
We The People7:30 am
A Place to Call Home
Life Longs for Itself8:00 am
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy9:00 am
American Masters
Michael Tilson Thomas: Where Now Is10:00 am
Next Gen Asian American Art
11:30 am
Local Programming On Story
Deconstructing Nora Ephron12:30 pm
A Place to Call Home
Life Longs for Itself1:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Offered Fallacy2:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Building a Storage Bench; Soldering Copper Pipes11:30 am
American Experience
McCarthy12:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
2:00 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20206:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions8:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Man Talk9:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Ruffles, Seams and Stripes9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Laying It on the Line10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps10:30 am
Journeys in Japan
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicily’s Sweet Tooth12:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Swimming Upstream12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian1:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul1:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Laying It on the Line2:30 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
 Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
7:30 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
8:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
9:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Whiskey Bent Valley Boys10:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
Three for Kentucky11:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg11:30 am
College Financial Aid 2021: Education Matters
12:30 pm
Kentucky Life
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
2:30 pm

KET
54.1
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem7:00 am
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day9:30 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant10:00 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Building a Storage Bench; Soldering Copper Pipes11:30 am
American Experience
McCarthy12:00 pm
Not Done: Women Remaking America
2:00 pm

KET2
54.2
 Amanpour and Company
10-27-20206:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Strength Coordination7:30 am
Body Electric
8:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Following Directions8:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Man Talk9:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Ruffles, Seams and Stripes9:30 am
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Laying It on the Line10:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Swiss Alps10:30 am
Journeys in Japan
11:00 am
Garden Smart
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicily’s Sweet Tooth12:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Swimming Upstream12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian1:00 pm
Ellie’s Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul1:30 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose2:00 pm
Tennessee Valley Uncharted
Laying It on the Line2:30 pm

KETKY
54.3
 Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
6:00 am
Bywords
7:00 am
Hotel Roanoke: The Grand Old Lady on the Hill
7:30 am
Chronicles: Kentucky History Magazine
8:30 am
Kentucky Tonight
9:30 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Whiskey Bent Valley Boys10:30 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
Three for Kentucky11:00 am
In Performance at the Governor’s Mansion
Prestonsburg11:30 am
College Financial Aid 2021: Education Matters
12:30 pm
Kentucky Life
1:30 pm
Connections With Renee Shaw
2:00 pm
Paul G. Blazer – The Man Behind the Legend
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Builds a Nest; Stuck Duck7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Super Kick8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Dancing By the Book;Tucker’s Tooth9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Windy Washi; When the Bowl Breaks10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha and Skits: Martha Plays a Part11:30 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
1:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl2:00 pm
Local Programming

WSTRD
64.1
Andrew Wommack
6:30 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
7:00 am
Good Morning Cincinnati
8:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-20209:00 am
new Divorce Court
Kayla Hodges v Simeon Alexander10:00 am
Divorce Court
Deanna Thomas v Andrew Mark10:30 am
new Judge Mathis
10-28-202011:00 am
new The People’s Court
10-28-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Little Show of Horrors1:00 pm
new Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Deer Hunter Aims for Taxidermist!; Addiction Coach Falls Hard for Enabler2:30 pm

ANT
64.2
The Partridge Family
Diary of a Mad Millionaire6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby’s First Day7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Blanche Hire Two Gigolos to Take Them Out8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Sampter Clayton Ballet; Selling Tickets8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Rivals9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Mindreader9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Christmas Horse10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Allowance10:30 am
Hazel
What’s Bugging Hazel?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Day in Court11:30 am
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Among My Souvenirs12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Get Me to Mecca on Time1:00 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
The Truth, Nothing but the Truth, So Help Me Sam2:00 pm
Bewitched
I, Darrin, Take This Witch, Samantha2:30 pm

COMET
64.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Swamp Women
10:00 am
movie Hell Night
11:30 am
The Outer Limits
In the Zone2:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
movie Play Money
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

DABL
64.5
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Oak Tree Tavern; Pork Chop & Co; Satay Brothers8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actors Dylan and Cole Sprouse9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Halloween Show With Blake Lively10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Halloween11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chocolate11:30 am
Emeril Live
Chocolate Chocolate Chocolate12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Boomers Gourmet Fries, Relish Burgers, John’s Place1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Uncle Betty’s Diner, The Armview Diner, Pagliacci’s1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Derrick Hussey and Anastasia Daniel2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Manhattan, N.Y.—Nicole and Dan Robinson2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.