2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Open House NYC
4:00 am
Open House NYC
4:30 am
Stellar Sunday
5:00 am
Pet Pals
5:30 am
2 News Today Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
9:00 am
Crossroads Community Church
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WDTNDT2
2.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:30 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new NBC 4 Today
6:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new NBC 4 Today
9:00 am
NBC 4’s The Spectrum
10:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:30 am

WCMH2
4.2
new  The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

ION
4.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection10:00 am

LAFF
4.4
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am

WLWT
5.1
Open House NYC
2:32 am
Open House NYC
3:02 am
Paid Program
3:32 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
Let’s Talk Cincy
4:30 am
new WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
5:00 am
new WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
6:00 am
new WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
10:00 am

MeTV
5.2
 Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
Prediction6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope9:30 am
The Flintstones
The Rock Vegas Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Divided We Sail10:30 am

WCPOHD
9.1
Made in Hollywood
2:30 am
Good to Know
3:00 am
Good to Know
3:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Bathroom Update4:00 am
RightThisMinute
4:30 am
Good Morning Tri-State Weekend at 5AM
5:00 am
Good Morning Tri-State Weekend at 6AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Good Morning Tri-State Weekend at 8AM
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
7 Hills Church With Marcus Mecum
10:30 am

WCPODT2
9.2
new  The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am
new Oj25
Recuse Me9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct10:00 am

WCPO3
9.3
movie  Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Mann & Wife
Mann’s New Baby10:00 am
Family Time
There Goes the Neighborhood10:30 am

WCPO4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?9:00 am
Oj25
Sock Talk10:00 am

WCPODT5
9.5
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:00 am
Night Court
Russkie Business9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick10:30 am

WKRCD
12.1
Never Fear Power Outages
2:37 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:05 am
America’s Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-20204:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
What’s Happening in Health
6:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Bird Alert7:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Nothing Will Come Between (tort)Us7:30 am
new Good Morning Cincinnati Sunday
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
9:00 am
new Face the Nation
10:30 am

WKRC2
12.2
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
movie The Squeeze
3:00 am
Castle
5:00 am
Cars.TV
09-23-20196:00 am
sports American Athlete
Lindsey Horan; Laird Hamilton; Sky Brown6:30 am
Dog Tales
Teaching dogs herding techniques.7:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
7:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WKRC
12.3
sports STIHL TIMBERSPORTS
190022:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am

14HD
14.1
movie  TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Reel South
5:00 am
Reel South
5:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
6:30 am
The State of Ohio
7:00 am
White House Chronicle
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
8:00 am
American Woodshop
8:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
9:30 am
Start Up
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am

14PR
14.2
The Good Road
Episode 52:31 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship3:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters4:00 am
Prehistoric Road Trip
Tiny Teeth, Fearsome Beasts5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6:00 am
new Washington Week
6:30 am
Father Brown
The River Corrupted7:00 am
POV
And She Could Be Next: Claiming Power8:00 am
movie Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
9:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship10:00 am

14LRN
14.3
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am

14W
14.4
Dw Euromaxx
2:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
3:30 am
The Open Mind
4:00 am
Focus on Europe
4:30 am
Journeys in Japan
5:00 am
White House Chronicle
5:30 am
Local Programming Rev
6:30 am
Local Programming Dw Euromaxx
7:30 am
Story in the Public Square
Jennifer Ratner-Rosenhagen8:00 am
Scully: The World Show
8:30 am
Ohio Channel
9:00 am

14DT
14.5
movie  TBA
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Reel South
5:00 am
Reel South
5:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
6:30 am
The State of Ohio
7:00 am
White House Chronicle
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
8:00 am
American Woodshop
8:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
9:00 am
America’s Heartland
9:30 am
Start Up
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am

16HD
16.1
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles’ Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris9:00 am
Nature Cat
Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger9:30 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide10:00 am
Biz Kid$
It’s a Job to Get a Job!10:30 am

16Again
16.2
 The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)2:00 am
The Kate
Joseph4:00 am
White House Chronicle
5:00 am
Focus on Europe
5:30 am
new Washington Week
6:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:30 am
MotorWeek
2020 BMW Z47:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland7:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior8:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures9:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
10:00 am

16LF
16.3
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Travel and the Danger of Radio Frequency Radiation2:30 am
Closer to Truth
Did the Universe Have a Beginning?3:00 am
American Woodshop
Arts and Crafts End Table3:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Cabbage’s Last Stand4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Much at Steak4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Fat Burning 25:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance6:00 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Yellow House7:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Tips Including Grain Line Play, Methods of Sewing and Sewing Machine Care7:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook, Part 18:30 am
Functional Fitness
Fat Burning 29:00 am
Lilias!
Yoga Backbends9:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Mobility and Balance10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food10:30 am

16OHW
16.4
 America ReFramed
Enter the Faun2:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up3:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
new Global 3000
8:30 am
Ohio Senate
9:00 am
Ohio Senate Health, Human Services and Medicaid Committee
10:00 am

16DT
16.5
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am

WXIXH
19.1
Engine Power
2:30 am
Truck Tech
3:00 am
Detroit Muscle
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Biz Kid$
6:00 am
Real Life 101
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
FOX19 Now
8:00 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10:00 am

WXIX2
19.2
 Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies7:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
sports Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Klipsringers and Kavai Forest Birds10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am

WXIX3
19.3
movie  TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WXIXDT4
19.4
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am
movie Wichita
9:30 am

WXIXDT5
19.5
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection10:00 am

WXIXDT6
19.6
 Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath5:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen6:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene7:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara8:00 am
I Survived…
Ron & Jill; Randy; Julie9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 610:30 am

Movies!
20.1
movie  Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 310:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 410:30 am
Local Programming

Decades
20.2
 Early Edition
The Wall2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic5:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat6:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera7:00 am
Early Edition
Faith8:00 am
Early Edition
Dad9:00 am
Early Edition
Love Is Blind10:00 am

QUEST
20.3
 Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis2:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing4:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
146:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
157:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces8:00 am
Dogfights
Gun Kills of Vietnam9:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm10:30 am

WBQC9
20.4
 The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt10:00 am

WKRP
25.1
 Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
10:30 am

WKRPLD2
25.2
movie Return of the Seven
2:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Green Acres
What Happened in Scranton?10:00 am
movie Guns of the Magnificent Seven
10:30 am

WKRPLD3
25.3
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Fugitive9:00 am
Shane
A Long Night of Mourning10:00 am

WKRPLD4
25.4
new  Jewelry Love
2:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am

WKRP-LD10
25.10
movie  Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 310:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 410:30 am
Local Programming

WKRP-LD11
25.11
 Early Edition
The Wall2:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson3:00 am
Early Edition
The Jury4:00 am
Early Edition
The Psychic5:00 am
Early Edition
The Cat6:00 am
Early Edition
Phantom at the Opera7:00 am
Early Edition
Faith8:00 am
Early Edition
Dad9:00 am
Early Edition
Love Is Blind10:00 am

WKRP-LD12
25.12
 Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis2:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing4:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
146:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
157:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces8:00 am
Dogfights
Gun Kills of Vietnam9:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm10:30 am

WKRPLD5
25.5
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am
Flipper
Danger4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows8:00 am
Heartland
Decision Time9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am

WKRPLD6
25.6
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am

WKRPLD7
25.7
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
10:00 am

WKRPLD8
25.8
 Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Premiere: Fine Foods With Chef Daniel Green
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 am
Invicta Watches
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Sunday Funday With Dr. Terry Dubrow
9:00 am
Sunday Funday With Dr. Terry Dubrow
10:00 am

WKRPLD9
25.9
 The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt10:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
movie  The Cider House Rules
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Young Icons
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am

WWRD
32.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am

WDYC-LD
36.1
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am

WDYC-LD
36.2
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am

COZI
38
 Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
10:30 am

W20CT-D
38.1
movie  Seats at the Table
2:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
3:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am

W20CT-D2
38.2
 Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata1:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
3:30 am
movie Risking Light
5:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson6:30 am
Kentucky Health
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention8:00 am
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts9:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections10:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa10:30 am

W20CT-D3
38.3
The Juniper Club
2:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
3:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
4:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger5:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams6:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
6:30 am
Kentucky Life
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
Connections
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
Gethsemani
10:30 am

ION
43.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Resurrection10:00 am

WRGTD
45.1
Modern Family
Thunk in the Trunk2:30 am
new Extra
3:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
#1 Fan4:00 am
Seinfeld
The Junior Mint5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Smelly Car5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WRGTDT2
45.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai9:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle10:00 am

COMET
45.3
movie  Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

CHARGE
45.4
movie Hell Town
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

START
47.1
 The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am
Touched by an Angel
A Death in the Family9:00 am
Unforgettable
Manhunt10:00 am

CETHD
48.1
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior6:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Athens and Side Trips7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Orange County, California7:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
8:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am

CETC
48.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Let’s Stop Sugarcoating the Truth9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Summer Afternoon Tea9:30 am
Lilias! Yoga
Inner Peace10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am

CETA
48.3
 Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Judy Marshall; Jim Lauderdale7:00 am
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski8:00 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Sutton Foster in Concert9:00 am
Classic Gospel
Jerusalem10:00 am

W23DM-D
52.1
movie  Seats at the Table
2:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
3:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am

W23DM-D2
52.2
 Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata1:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
3:30 am
movie Risking Light
5:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson6:30 am
Kentucky Health
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention8:00 am
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts9:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections10:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa10:30 am

W23DM-D3
52.3
The Juniper Club
2:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
3:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
4:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger5:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams6:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
6:30 am
Kentucky Life
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
Connections
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
Gethsemani
10:30 am

KET
54.1
movie  Seats at the Table
2:00 am
movie Employment Matters, Too
3:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
4:00 am
MotorWeek
5:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Resumes, Tests and Choices5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew10:30 am

KET2
54.2
 Great Performances at the Met
La Traviata1:00 am
movie Trezoros: The Lost Jews of Kastoria
3:30 am
movie Risking Light
5:00 am
Focus on Europe
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Ken Belson6:30 am
Kentucky Health
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Arthritis Relief and Pain Prevention8:00 am
Assignment Education
8:30 am
Creative Living With Sheryl Borden
9:00 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts9:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections10:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Connecticut: A Touch of Africa10:30 am

KETKY
54.3
The Juniper Club
2:30 am
movie The Gang’s All Here
3:00 am
Preventing A Killer: Colon Cancer Prevention
4:30 am
Great Conversations
Joe Nocera and Buzz Bissinger5:00 am
Bluegrass and Backroads
Kentucky Farm Studio; Hope Scarves; Bluegrass Youth Ballet; Broadbent B&B Hams6:00 am
Kentucky Time Capsule
6:30 am
Kentucky Life
7:00 am
Kentucky Afield
7:30 am
Connections
8:00 am
Comment on Kentucky
8:30 am
Kentucky Health
9:00 am
Health Three60
9:30 am
Gethsemani
10:30 am

KETKIDS
54.4
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Camp Grover9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 169:30 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing10:30 am

WSTRD
64.1
sports Athlete Exchange The Line
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
National Finals Las Vegas (Part 1, Hour 1)4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cincinnati Issues
6:30 am
Wild America
Family of Foxes7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Whitewater Crossing Church Service
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

ANT
64.2
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Photo Contest9:00 am
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stephanie’s Tryout9:30 am
Maude
The Gay Bar10:00 am
Maude
Businessperson of the Year10:30 am

COMET
64.3
movie  Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

TBD
64.4
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:30 am

DABL
64.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Coco9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Kai9:30 am
Cesar 911
Yoshi’s Castle10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.