6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
 2 News Today Weekend Edition
6:00 am
new Today
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Going for Gold: First for Everything9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia10:30 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix12:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
2:00 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
 The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within9:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club10:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WCMHHD
4.1
new  NBC 4 Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new NBC 4 Today
8:00 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix9:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia10:30 am
Consumer 101
Tires, Ticks and Tips11:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to a Landmark Court Case11:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix12:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
2:00 pm

WCMH2
4.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
new Oj25
Sock Talk1:00 pm
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong2:00 pm

ION
4.3
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savior9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confidential11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Witness12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bedtime2:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Night Court
8:00 am
Night Court
Ladies Night8:30 am
Night Court
Safe9:00 am
Night Court
9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It10:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep2:30 pm

WLWT
5.1
new  WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
6:00 am
new WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
7:00 am
new Today
8:00 am
Consumer 101
Take Care9:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
9:30 am
new WLWT News 5 Today Weekend
10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Journey Through Japan11:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
A Campaing in Cambodia11:30 am
sports IndyCar Racing: GMR Grand Prix
GMR Grand Prix12:00 pm
sports NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green
2:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
Palace of Clampett San6:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Lady Plays Her Hand7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Tempest at Tioga Pass7:30 am
Trackdown
Enter Tenner Smith8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Taffeta Mayor9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Stagecoach9:30 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Julia Gage Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
My Son, My Son12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Odd Man Out1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Miguel’s Daughter1:30 pm
Bonanza
Tax Collector2:00 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
 Good Morning Tri-State Weekend at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Good Morning Tri-State Weekend at 8AM
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports 30 for 30
Of Miracles and Men2:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Terror Attack at 30,000 Ft.6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Sydney Cafe Massacre7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Menace to Society9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Burial He Wanted9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Global Pursuit10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed11:00 am
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count12:00 pm
new Oj25
Sock Talk1:00 pm
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong2:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
 The Wendy Williams Show
Lea DeLaria6:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
Living Single
Friends Like These7:30 am
Moesha
That’s My Mama8:00 am
Moesha
What If…?8:30 am
One on One
Who’s the Boss?9:00 am
One on One
Venice Boulevard of Broken Dreams9:30 am
Living Single
Who’s the Boss10:00 am
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Incredible Bulk11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Maid Man11:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job12:00 pm
Living Single
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing12:30 pm
Living Single
A Tale of Two Tattles1:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Tough Love
1:30 pm

WCPO4
9.4
 The FBI Files
Death in Alaska6:00 am
The FBI Files
Crackdown7:00 am
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Canned Tomatoes: Italian Mafia9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
What Lurks Within9:30 am
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club10:00 am
American Greed
The Prisoner on Wall Street11:00 am
American Greed
Deadly Payout12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WCPODT5
9.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee7:30 am
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff8:00 am
Night Court
Ladies Night8:30 am
Night Court
Safe9:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Got out of Hand12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep2:30 pm

WKRCD
12.1
new  Good Morning Cincinnati Saturday
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
8:00 am
Lucky Dog
Maya10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Downhill Ski Simulator10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Turtles, Teeth, and Technology11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
A Day at the Park11:30 am
First Financial Biz Beat Presented by the business Courier
12:00 pm
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new Faldo Formula
2:00 pm
new Course Record with Michael Breed
2:30 pm

WKRC2
12.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:00 am
Cars.TV
09-16-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
America’s Got No Talent1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks1:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya2:00 pm

WKRC
12.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
new Homage
Tennis Rivalries11:00 am
new Homage
America’s Cup Rivalries11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic12:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Germany2:00 pm

14HD
14.1
Washington Week
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Debt: The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly7:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle10:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Italy’s Heartland11:00 am
Christina
Making Over Your Life…11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Yellowstone Wonder, Part 11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams2:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Big Sur and Monterey Bay, California2:30 pm

14PR
14.2
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
Doc Martin
The Portwenn Effect7:00 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 17:59 am
Midsomer Murders
The Flying Club, Part 28:40 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation9:31 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Mobile10:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)11:00 am
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast1:00 pm
POV
And She Could Be Next: Building the Movement2:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
WordWorld
A String’s the Thing; J-J-Jelly6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many; Pocoyo: Elly on Ice7:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base11:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 pm

14W
14.4
Check-in
6:30 am
Local Programming Arts.21
7:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers8:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 2528:30 am
Ohio Channel
9:00 am

14DT
14.5
Washington Week
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
Debt: The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly7:00 am
SciGirls
Horsing Around7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip9:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle10:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Italy’s Heartland11:00 am
Christina
Making Over Your Life…11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
My New Orleans Kitchen12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Waterfall Wonder1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
A Yellowstone Wonder, Part 11:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams2:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Big Sur and Monterey Bay, California2:30 pm

16HD
16.1
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple’s Sea Dragons6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 99:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly10:00 am
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell10:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops11:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood1:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Menu2:30 pm

16Again
16.2
new  Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
7:00 am
White House Chronicle
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Secrets & Lies8:00 am
POV
And She Could Be Next: Claiming Power9:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
6-30-202010:30 am
Divided We Fall: Unity Without Tragedy
11:00 am
Christina Cooks
Weighty Issues12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship1:00 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Monsters2:00 pm

16LF
16.3
Make It Artsy
Mediums6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Paint7:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina7:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Accessorize Up or Down8:00 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Fitting and the Design Process8:30 am
Functional Fitness
Energy9:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty9:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms10:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Stand by Your Cabbage11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Behind the Smoke11:30 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Alfred Portale12:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Mediums12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Paint1:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Cabins of Carolina1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World2:30 pm

16OHW
16.4
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
7:00 am
new Washington Week
7:30 am
Olmsted and America’s Urban Parks
8:00 am
Local Programming Governor Mike DeWine-COVID-19 Update
9:30 am
movie Jeep: Steel Soldier
11:00 am
Naturally Ohio
Ash Cave11:30 am
Wild Ohio
12:00 pm
Wild Ohio
12:30 pm
Our Ohio
1:00 pm
Ohio House Agriculture and Rural Development Committee
1:30 pm
Local Programming

16DT
16.5
WordWorld
A String’s the Thing; J-J-Jelly6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many; Pocoyo: Elly on Ice7:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base11:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 pm

WXIXH
19.1
MyDestination.TV
09-16-20196:30 am
Think Big
Melissa vs. Matthew7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Sound7:30 am
FOX19 Now
8:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Detroit Muscle
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 pm
Tummy Tuck
1:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
1:30 pm
Truck Tech
2:00 pm
Yard Wars
2:30 pm

WXIX2
19.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Batman
Unkindest Tut of All7:00 am
Batman
Louie the Lilac7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Plague8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Train of Thought9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Now You See It10:00 am
MacGyver
Trumbo’s World11:00 am
MacGyver
Last Stand12:00 pm
MacGyver
Hell Fire1:00 pm
Martial Law
Breakout2:00 pm

WXIX3
19.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
CMA Awards – Live!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm
Country Classics
12:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood1:00 pm
Craig’s World
Operation Finally Home1:30 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm

WXIXDT4
19.4
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
The Best Man6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Rose of Rhyloite7:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Letter8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loggerheads8:30 am
Death Valley Days
Year of Destiny9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Mercer Girl9:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pat Garrett’s Side of It12:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
12:30 pm

WXIXDT5
19.5
Copper Chef Titan
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savior9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confidential11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Witness12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bedtime2:00 pm

WXIXDT6
19.6
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest6:30 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune7:00 am
I, Detective
Target Unknown7:30 am
Masterminds
The Disappearing Man8:00 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack8:30 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz9:00 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit9:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 110:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 211:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 312:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Best of Season 22:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
Hopalong Cassidy: Silver On The Sage
Silver On The Sage6:30 am
movie Hog Wild, Their First Mistake, and Thicker Than Water
8:00 am
movie Blondie Brings Up Baby
9:30 am
movie Captain Blood
11:05 am
movie Mister Roberts
1:45 pm

Decades
20.2
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1929: The Jazz Singer, Rio Rita, Noah’s Ark, A Star Is Born, and More6:00 am
movie An American Anthem
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
The Atmosphere9:00 am
Beakman’s World
Pain, Beakmania and Comets9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll1:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins1:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
On Thursday We Leave for Home2:00 pm

QUEST
20.3
 I’m Alive
Brotherhood6:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing7:00 am
I’m Alive
A New Day8:00 am
I’m Alive
Lost9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Nikki, Kelsey, and Aron10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Kaiser, Tikva, Macho10:30 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Oh Henry’s Stuff12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Dairy’d Treasure1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword2:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner’s Sight2:30 pm

WBQC9
20.4
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fear Itself6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
One Nation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mother’s Day9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type A11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type B12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?2:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
 Hart to Hart
Harts on the Scent6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Bahama Bound Harts7:00 am
Hart to Hart
As the Harts Turn8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Unwilling Witness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Kendo Killing10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Goes Double Platinum11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Dandruff12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Black and Blue1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie2:00 pm

WKRPLD2
25.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
9:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
9:30 am
movie The Birdcage
10:00 am
movie Thelma & Louise
12:30 pm

WKRPLD3
25.3
Laredo
Rendezvous at Arillo6:30 am
The Quest
Incident at Drucker’s Tavern7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Cranberries9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Karate9:30 am
Shane
High Road to Valor10:00 am
Hondo
The Judas11:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm

WKRPLD4
25.4
new  Silver Jewelry Sale
6:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
12:00 pm
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 pm

WKRP-LD10
25.10
Hopalong Cassidy: Silver On The Sage
Silver On The Sage6:30 am
movie Hog Wild, Their First Mistake, and Thicker Than Water
8:00 am
movie Blondie Brings Up Baby
9:30 am
movie Captain Blood
11:05 am
movie Mister Roberts
1:45 pm

WKRP-LD11
25.11
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1929: The Jazz Singer, Rio Rita, Noah’s Ark, A Star Is Born, and More6:00 am
movie An American Anthem
7:00 am
Through the Decades
8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
The Atmosphere9:00 am
Beakman’s World
Pain, Beakmania and Comets9:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
11:30 am
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker12:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Living Doll1:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins1:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
On Thursday We Leave for Home2:00 pm

WKRP-LD12
25.12
 I’m Alive
Brotherhood6:00 am
I’m Alive
Last Man Standing7:00 am
I’m Alive
A New Day8:00 am
I’m Alive
Lost9:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Nikki, Kelsey, and Aron10:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Kaiser, Tikva, Macho10:30 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck11:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Oh Henry’s Stuff12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Dairy’d Treasure1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword2:00 pm
Auction Kings
1955 Ford Thunderbird; WWII Gunner’s Sight2:30 pm

WKRPLD5
25.5
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown7:00 am
Heartland
New Horizons8:00 am
Heartland
Something to Prove9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Just for Kicks
12:00 pm
movie Kart Racer
2:00 pm

WKRPLD6
25.6
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WKRPLD7
25.7
 Ring Electronic Celebration
6:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
7:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
8:00 am
new Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty Celebration
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Birthday Celebration
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Birthday Celebration
11:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Birthday Celebration
12:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear Celebration
1:00 pm
Ring Electronic Celebration
2:00 pm

WKRPLD8
25.8
 Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
6:00 am
Invicta Watches
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
9:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
10:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
1:00 pm
Versus Versace Timepieces
2:00 pm

WKRPLD9
25.9
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fear Itself6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
One Nation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mother’s Day9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type A11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type B12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?2:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Wild America
Bobcat7:00 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
11:30 am
movie Switching Channels
12:00 pm
movie The Expendables
2:00 pm

WWRD
32.1
 Country Music Rewind
6:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
8:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Real Life 101
9:00 am
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Melissa vs. Matthew10:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farm Workers; Texas Ranchers; Gerogia Peaches10:30 am
Dog Tales
At-risk Teenager Dog Training Program11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
sports Mantracker
2:00 pm
new Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
 Reflections
6:00 am
movie Crimes and Mister Meanors
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
 Reflections
6:00 am
movie Crimes and Mister Meanors
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm

COZI
38
 Hart to Hart
Harts on the Scent6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Bahama Bound Harts7:00 am
Hart to Hart
As the Harts Turn8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Unwilling Witness9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Kendo Killing10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Goes Double Platinum11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Dandruff12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Black and Blue1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Groupie2:00 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 110:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together11:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embrace Your Space12:00 pm
Garden Smart
06-29-202012:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York1:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada1:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Hokkaido2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:30 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
Comment on Kentucky
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility8:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 29:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 19:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Unique Eureka11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina – Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
 Jubilee
6:00 am
Buck’s Big World
7:00 am
Born Too Soon
7:30 am
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
8:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
9:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm

ION
43.1
Mike the Knight
Smiley Treasure; Evie’s Birthday6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Savior9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Confidential11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Witness12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Disabled1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bedtime2:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Teen Kids News
9:00 am
Slim Cycle
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Love Times Two8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Tamarins and Feeding Sharks9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Disabled Animals and Rescuing Skunks10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Patriotic Decorations1:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson2:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham2:30 pm

COMET
45.3
NEW Sun Joe XTREAM Pressure Washer
6:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life12:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes12:30 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night1:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Funeral, the; Nature of the Enemy1:30 pm
movie Spiders
2:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Cher
11:30 am
movie The Code
12:00 pm
movie Stolen
2:00 pm

START
47.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Fear Itself6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
One Nation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Clown’s Prayer8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Mother’s Day9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type A11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood…Type B12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
‘Til Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?2:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
 Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Quilting Arts
Color Meets Texture7:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add-Ons7:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: A Ranch Out Westerly9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Sliding Barn Door, Drywell9:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Cotton All Around10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening on the Cheap: Top Tips for Saving Money and Time in the Garden10:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Angina11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Holiday Entertaining12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Plum and Pear Desserts2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 pm

CETC
48.2
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
It Waves Forever7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Sea Turtle7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Dog Dish Stand, Gas Lantern8:00 am
This Old House
Paradise: Paradise Strong8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Keep it Simple9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Trading Cleats for Beets: NFL: Players Goes NPK (Louisburg, NC)9:30 am
Lilias! Yoga
Managing Stress10:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up11:00 am
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites11:30 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Pacific Northwest Supper12:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Ballpark Classics1:00 pm
Cook’s Country
New Recipes for the Grill1:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties2:30 pm

CETA
48.3
 Classic Arts Showcase
1:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The Josephines7:00 am
Songs at the Center
Cheley Tackett; Micah Kesselring; Mandy Cook7:30 am
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter8:00 am
BackStage Pass
Best of Jazz9:00 am
Lost River Sessions
The Other Years9:30 am
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson10:00 am
Poetry in America
Fast Break – Edward Hirsch10:30 am
POV
Brimstone & Glory11:00 am
MN Original
Libby Larsen; David Coggins; Hippo Campus12:00 pm
Film School Shorts
Women’s Best Friend12:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter1:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Best of Jazz2:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
The Other Years2:30 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 110:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together11:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embrace Your Space12:00 pm
Garden Smart
06-29-202012:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York1:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada1:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Hokkaido2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:30 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
Comment on Kentucky
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility8:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 29:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 19:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Unique Eureka11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina – Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
 Jubilee
6:00 am
Buck’s Big World
7:00 am
Born Too Soon
7:30 am
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
8:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
9:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm

KET
54.1
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor’s Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Theodore Roosevelt / I am Eleanor Roosevelt9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 110:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Pastel Seascape10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together11:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Sharing Traditions11:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Embrace Your Space12:00 pm
Garden Smart
06-29-202012:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York1:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Vancouver, Canada1:30 pm
Rudy Maxa’s World
Hokkaido2:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Chino-Latino2:30 pm

KET2
54.2
Comment on Kentucky
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Anyone Can Do It!7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility8:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica8:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 29:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening Egret, Part 19:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe10:30 am
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri11:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Unique Eureka11:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Ways with Ribs & Mushrooms12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way12:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Asia Meets America1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cocoa1:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Columbia, South Carolina – Southern Food, Watersports, Museums, and Baseball2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Adventurous Spirit2:30 pm

KETKY
54.3
 Jubilee
6:00 am
Buck’s Big World
7:00 am
Born Too Soon
7:30 am
movie Igniting the Flame of Curiosity
8:30 am
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
9:30 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
11:30 am
Kentucky Music
12:00 pm
WoodSongs
Aubrey Logan; Gaelynn Lea12:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Lucero1:30 pm
Music Anywhere
2:00 pm
Jubilee
2:30 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
WordWorld
A String’s the Thing; J-J-Jelly6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Quack Quack; One Duck Too Many; Pocoyo: Elly on Ice7:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD and the Steak Tree; TD and Martha Gopher Broke7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Amazing Invention8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse10:30 am
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base11:30 am
Cyberchase
Jimaya Jam12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W. Beats All; Buster the Myth Maker12:30 pm
Odd Squad
1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the North Pole Penguins?2:30 pm

WSTRD
64.1
Raw Travel
Spooky Travels6:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of the Pinnipeds7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Fawning for Archie8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Bam Bam & Rudy8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Protecting Phinda9:00 am
Rock the Park
Mojave National Preserve9:30 am
Cronin Automotive TV Show
10:00 am
Cordless Iron
10:30 am
Best Knife Ever!
11:00 am
movie The Expendables
12:00 pm
movie The Expendables 2
2:00 pm

ANT
64.2
Bewitched
Sam’s Psychic Pslip6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Runs Down7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
It’s a Wonderful Mork7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Disneyworld8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Choice8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Best of Science9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Welcome to Busch Gardens Tampa Bay9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Hawaiian Monk Seals10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
New Zealand Island Adventure10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Road to Windjana11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Monster Video Walls11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
The Big Heist12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Double Date12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Graduation1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Brother Ed and the Hooker2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend2:30 pm

COMET
64.3
NEW Sun Joe XTREAM Pressure Washer
6:30 am
Best Bra Ever!
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cher
9:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life12:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes12:30 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night1:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Funeral, the; Nature of the Enemy1:30 pm
movie Spiders
2:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
FailFactory
1:00 pm
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm

DABL
64.5
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Love Times Two8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Tamarins and Feeding Sharks9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Disabled Animals and Rescuing Skunks10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dog learn herding techniques; Breed profile: Siberian Husky.10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Garage Door and Generator Installation11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Patriotic Decorations1:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson2:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham2:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.