Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Guilford, IN 47022  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   2 NEWS at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   2 NEWS Today 
4:30 am

ESCAPE
2.2
Forensic Files
Double Cross9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCMHHD
4.1
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   NBC 4 at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   NBC 4 at 11
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   NBC 4 Today
4:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
4.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
War Takes a Holiday10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
4.3
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

LAFF
4.4
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up11:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick3:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George 
4:00 am

WLWT
5.1
  new    American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas National Finals Night 48:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   WLWT News 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   Access Daily
09-16-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WLWT News 5 Today
4:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Flower Power9:00 pm
Green Acres
Arnold, Boy Hero9:30 pm
News 5 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Duel of Honor10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Restless Redhead11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence2:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder4:00 am
Local Programming

WCPOHD
9.1
 Dancing With the Stars
2019 Season Premiere8:00 pm
Grand Hotel
10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-16-20191:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20192:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Tri-State 4:30 AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCPODT2
9.2
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

WCPO3
9.3
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Insult to Injury10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Family Un-Ties10:30 pm
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting11:00 pm
According to Jim
All Dolled Up11:30 pm
That '70s Show
An Eric Forman Christmas12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese12:30 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin1:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick3:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George 
4:00 am

WCPO4
9.4
Forensic Files
Double Cross9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping10:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crazy Don11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Killing Spree12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

WKRCD
12.1
Bull
Prior Bad Acts9:00 pm
Bull
Pillar of Salt10:00 pm
Local 12 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow12:37 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Cincinnati @ 4:30
4:25 am
Local Programming

WKRC2
12.2
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack10:30 pm
Dateline
After the Party11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School12:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-16-20191:00 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
2:30 am
Family Guy
Guy Robot3:00 am
Family Guy
Business Guy3:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted4:30 am
Local Programming

WKRC
12.3
  new   Sports Woman
9:00 pm
  new   The Truth About
Dynamic Duos9:30 pm
  new   The Truth About
Racket Sports10:00 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Golden State Warriors10:30 pm
  new   Immortals
Roger Federer, Steffi Graf11:00 pm
  new   Immortals
Carl Lewis, Sally Pearson11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture1:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
Local Programming

14HD
14.1
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems9:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201912:00 am
WoodSongs
Eric Johnson and Gonzalo Bergara Quartet1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems3:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Local Programming

14PR
14.2
Command and Control: American Experience
28089:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 72411:30 pm
Great Continental Railway Journeys
Zermatt to Geneva12:00 am
  new   The Ganges With Sue Perkins
The Himalayas1:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Tuscany's Dolce Vita2:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas2:30 am
Father Brown
The Fire in the Sky3:00 am
Reveal
Freedom Fighters4:00 am
Local Programming

14LRN
14.3
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Local Programming

14W
14.4
  new   BBC World News America
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
9:30 pm
The Day
10:03 pm
  sports   Kickoff! The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 pm
Local Programming Close Up: The Current Affairs Documentary
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
  new   The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity1:00 am
Focus on Europe
1:30 am
DW News
2:00 am
Local Programming DW News
3:00 am
  sports   Kick Off
3:30 am
DW News
4:00 am
Local Programming

14DT
14.5
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems9:00 pm
Magical Land of Oz
Human10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
09-16-201912:00 am
WoodSongs
Eric Johnson and Gonzalo Bergara Quartet1:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers2:00 am
NOVA
Treasures of the Earth: Gems3:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Local Programming

WXIXH
19.1
  new    So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
FOX19 Now
10:00 pm
FOX19 Now
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:35 pm
The Goldbergs
12:05 am
How I Met Your Mother
Happily Ever After12:35 am
Friends
The One Where Rachel's Sister Baby-sits1:05 am
Friends
The One with Ross's Grant1:35 am
Mom
2:00 am
Mom
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
3:30 am
Daily Blast Live
4:00 am
FOX19 Now
4:30 am
Local Programming

WXIX2
19.2
  new   In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 19:00 pm
Family Time
Roots9:30 pm
  movie   Next Day Air
10:00 pm
In the Cut
America's Got Skillz, Part 112:00 am
Family Time
Roots12:30 am
  movie   Jackie Brown
1:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked4:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
19.3
  movie    Winchester '73
8:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION
19.4
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

Movies!
20.1
  movie    Quicksilver
8:00 pm
  movie   48 Hrs.
10:00 pm
  movie   Another You
12:30 am
  movie   Foul Play 
3:00 am

Decades
20.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Valerie Harper9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
André Previn9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
A Time to Love, a Time to Cry12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Paul Muni1:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
20.3
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Ice Fishing Shack9:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hockey Rink10:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Breakfast Bar10:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Torture, Trains, and a Tiny Sword12:00 am
Auction Kings
Blow Gun; Wooden Harley12:30 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 21:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is a Logger2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Beefs Up3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Cut Off!4:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
20.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Things Past10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy4:00 am
Local Programming

WKRP
25.1
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break3:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
Local Programming

This
25.2
  movie    Little Man Tate
8:00 pm
  movie   Foxes
10:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
12:30 am
  movie   Chattahoochee
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link4:30 am
Local Programming

WBQC
25.3
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Piano Movers10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
By the Numbers11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Whiplash11:30 pm
Good Times
The Boarder12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Condition12:30 am
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction1:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married1:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine2:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al2:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate3:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner3:30 am
Designing Women
Tyrone4:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey4:30 am
Local Programming

JWLRY
25.4
  new    Artisan of Bali Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
10:00 pm
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry 
4:00 am

WBQC
25.5
Heartland
Making a Move9:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
10:00 pm
Flipper
Ebb Tide12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
25.6
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
September Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

HSN
25.7
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBQC
25.8
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
9:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
11:00 pm
Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Ft. Airplus
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBDTDT
26.1
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Heather Anne Campbell 39:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 69:30 pm
  new   2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton's CW
10:00 pm
2 News at 10.30 on Dayton's CW
10:30 pm
Blackish
Manternity11:00 pm
Family Guy
Guy Robot11:30 pm
Family Guy
Business Guy12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Weekend at Mort's12:30 am
Friends
The One with the Nap Partners1:00 am
Friends
The One with Ross's Library Book1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
The Game
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Pawn Stars
4:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2024:30 am
Local Programming

WDYC-LD
36.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WDYC-LD
36.2
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

COZI
38
Frasier
The Unnatural9:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Fagmalion Part Four: The Guy Who Loved Me10:30 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement11:00 pm
The Office
Gettysburg11:30 pm
The Nanny
I've Got a Secret12:00 am
The Nanny
Kindervelt Days12:30 am
The Nanny
Canasta Masta1:00 am
The Nanny
The Will1:30 am
The Office
Scott's Tots2:00 am
The Office
Secret Santa2:30 am
Will & Grace
Christmas Break3:00 am
Will & Grace
Board Games3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Going, Going, Gone4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Who Am I?4:30 am
Local Programming

W20CT-D
38.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20191:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 21:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3032:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

W20CT-D2
38.2
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
POV Shorts
10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
11:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

W20CT-D3
38.3
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
Headwaters
12:00 am
VolunTour Kentucky
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
43.1
Criminal Minds
The Instincts9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WRGTD
45.1
  new    So You Think You Can Dance
Live Finale Winner Announced8:00 pm
  new   FOX 45 News at 10
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20191:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 am
The Simpsons
The Musk Who Fell to Earth2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
3:00 am
Two and a Half Men
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Local Programming

WRGTDT2
45.2
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic9:00 pm
  movie   Foxes
10:00 pm
  movie   The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
12:30 am
  movie   Chattahoochee
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
45.3
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
45.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

START
47.1
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Local Programming

CETHD
48.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
NHK Newsline
12:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

CETC
48.2
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole9:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos9:30 pm
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Todd English12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts1:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony4:30 am

CETA
48.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage8:00 pm
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
9:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
10:00 pm
The Art Show
12:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
12:30 am
Classic Arts Showcase 
1:00 am

W23DM-D
52.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20191:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 21:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3032:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

W23DM-D2
52.2
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
POV Shorts
10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
11:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

W23DM-D3
52.3
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
Headwaters
12:00 am
VolunTour Kentucky
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

KET
54.1
  new    Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)8:00 pm
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
MotorWeek
09-13-20191:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
Friends from West Point, Part 21:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence2:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Episode 3032:30 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

KET2
54.2
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm
POV Shorts
10:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
11:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-16-201912:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)3:00 am
Local Programming

KETKY
54.3
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
Headwaters
12:00 am
VolunTour Kentucky
1:00 am
kNOwMORE Nonprofits
1:30 am
Kentucky Life
2:00 am
Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

KETKIDS
54.4
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping9:00 pm
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral?12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog1:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 14:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip4:30 am
Local Programming

WSTRD
64.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Zoonotic9:00 pm
  new   Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201910:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-201911:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20191:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2011:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes2:00 am
The People's Court
09-21-20183:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-11-20184:00 am
Local Programming

ANT
64.2
Barney Miller
The Dentist9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The DNA Story9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
The Love Lesson11:00 pm
Three's Company
Handcuffed11:30 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There12:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:30 am
Growing Pains
The New Deal2:00 am
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
64.3
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
64.4
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

TBDTV
64.5
Dust
9:00 pm
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cincinnati Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com