2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WDTN-DT
2.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Triangle3:00 pm
new First at 4
4:00 pm
new Five on 2
5:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm

WDTNDT2
2.2
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm

WCMHHD
4.1
new  The Mel Robbins Show
Career After 502:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart3:00 pm
new First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NBC 4 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 4 at 7
7:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm

WCMH2
4.2
new  Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free2:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove3:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm

ION
4.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm

LAFF
4.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm

WLWT
5.1
new  The Real
05-25-20202:00 pm
Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20207:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm

MeTV
5.2
 Bonanza
The Gunmen2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Wrong Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born9:30 pm
News 5 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
 General Hospital
05-18-20142:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Rita Wilson; Sean Evans3:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out10:00 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
new  Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free2:00 pm
new Oj25
Black Leather Glove3:00 pm
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm

WCPO3
9.3
 Without a Trace
Expectations2:00 pm
movie Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm

WCPO4
9.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm

WCPODT5
9.5
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm

WKRCD
12.1
 The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new Local 12 First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm
Bull
Missing10:00 pm

WKRC2
12.2
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis4:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes4:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
black-ish
God5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais6:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job10:30 pm

WKRC
12.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week7:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week9:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 pm

14HD
14.1
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-22-20203:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen4:00 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands8:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power9:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War10:00 pm

14PR
14.2
 Into the Amazon: American Experience
2:00 pm
Awakenings
4:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lopez; Pattinson; Brown6:02 pm
Reel South
Divided City6:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-22-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Little Rock8:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
9:00 pm

14LRN
14.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm

14W
14.4
Columbus on the Record
2:30 pm
The Journal
3:00 pm
Broad and High
3:30 pm
City Club of Cleveland
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW The Day
6:00 pm
Close Up: The Current Affairs Documentary
6:30 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
8:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
10:00 pm
Local Programming

14DT
14.5
America’s Test Kitchen
2:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-22-20203:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen4:00 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands8:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power9:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War10:00 pm

16HD
16.1
movie  USS Indianapolis: The Final Chapter
1:30 pm
Local Programming 10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-194910:00 pm

16Again
16.2
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
2:30 pm
movie Doolittle’s Raiders: A Final Toast
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
State of Ohio
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
new National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:30 pm

16LF
16.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Healthy for Generations2:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos3:00 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Corn: Get an Earful!3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French5:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Madrid5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Healthy for Generations6:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air6:30 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.7:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French8:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Madrid8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites9:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Healthy for Generations10:30 pm

16OHW
16.4
Columbus on the Record
2:30 pm
The Journal
3:00 pm
Broad and High
3:30 pm
City Club of Cleveland
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Greatest Bond
7:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
8:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers9:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

16DT
16.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm

WXIXH
19.1
Judge Judy
Outrageous Business Practices; Chickens Rule the Roost!2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spraying Parent Catastrophe!3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
05-25-20203:30 pm
FOX19 Now
4:00 pm
FOX19 Now
5:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
FOX19 Now
10:00 pm

WXIX2
19.2
 Nash Bridges
Power Play2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Vendetta3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant10:00 pm

WXIX3
19.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WXIXDT4
19.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood3:30 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:30 pm

WXIXDT5
19.5
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm

Movies!
20.1
movie  Escape to Athena
12:35 pm
movie Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm

Decades
20.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

QUEST
20.3
 Mega Builders
Moving Mountains2:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers3:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Frozen Yogurt Makers, Turnstiles, and Ergonomic Chairs3:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship9:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek10:01 pm

WBQC9
20.4
 Crossing Jordan
Road Kill2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm

WKRP
25.1
 Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair10:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:30 pm

WKRPLD2
25.2
movie  Braddock: Missing in Action III
2:00 pm
movie Run Silent Run Deep
4:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Attack
8:00 pm
movie The Bridge at Remagen
10:30 pm

WKRPLD3
25.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song9:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 pm

WKRPLD4
25.4
new  Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm

WKRP-LD10
25.10
movie  Escape to Athena
12:35 pm
movie Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm

WKRP-LD11
25.11
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm

WKRP-LD12
25.12
 Mega Builders
Moving Mountains2:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
3-D Printers, Cross Trainers, and Kitchen Mixers3:00 pm
new Machines: How They Work
Frozen Yogurt Makers, Turnstiles, and Ergonomic Chairs3:30 pm
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship9:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek10:01 pm

WKRPLD5
25.5
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm

WKRPLD6
25.6
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm

WKRPLD7
25.7
 Memorial Day Weekend Sale
2:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
3:00 pm
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
5:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
10:00 pm

WKRPLD8
25.8
 Accessory Must Haves
2:00 pm
Accessory Must Haves
3:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKRPLD9
25.9
 Crossing Jordan
Road Kill2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm

WBDTDT
26.1
new  The Real
05-25-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Epic Baby Mama Brawls3:00 pm
Mom
Pilot4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20206:00 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20207:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 News at 10.30 on Dayton’s CW
10:30 pm

WWRD
32.1
 Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Our Town, Our Time
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

WDYC-LD
36.2
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm

COZI
38
 Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Choices3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair10:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:30 pm

W20CT-D
38.1
Get the Math 2.0
2:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm

W20CT-D2
38.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 22:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire3:00 pm
The Daytripper
McKinney, TX3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet4:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
10:30 pm

W20CT-D3
38.3
sports Conversations With Champions
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
5:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
6:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm

ION
43.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Outcry2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pure3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm

WRGTD
45.1
 Judge Mathis
Plaintiff dated the Defendant2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged3:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 10pm
10:00 pm

WRGTDT2
45.2
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair10:30 pm

COMET
45.3
 Battlestar Galactica
332:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down10:00 pm

CHARGE
45.4
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm

START
47.1
 Crossing Jordan
Road Kill2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm

CETHD
48.1
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures2:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm

CETC
48.2
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit2:30 pm
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Sunflower Sunset3:00 pm
Sit and Be Fit
Relaxation3:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg5:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party8:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond9:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:30 pm

CETA
48.3
movie  Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King
2:00 pm
Songs of Rural America: The Symphony Concert
3:00 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me4:00 pm
The Art Show
5:00 pm
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
5:30 pm
movie Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King
6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson (Jonathan Elliott & Nick D’Andrea), Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants7:00 pm
On Story
Telling True Crime Stories7:30 pm
Great Performances
Leonard Bernstein Mass8:00 pm
Songs of Rural America: The Symphony Concert
10:00 pm

W23DM-D
52.1
Get the Math 2.0
2:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm

W23DM-D2
52.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 22:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire3:00 pm
The Daytripper
McKinney, TX3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet4:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
10:30 pm

W23DM-D3
52.3
sports Conversations With Champions
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
5:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
6:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm

KET
54.1
Get the Math 2.0
2:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Three3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm

KET2
54.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 22:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Lakes & Mountains of New Hampshire3:00 pm
The Daytripper
McKinney, TX3:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet4:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
10:30 pm

KETKY
54.3
sports Conversations With Champions
2:30 pm
Kentucky Life
3:30 pm
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
5:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
6:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm

KETKIDS
54.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm

WSTRD
64.1
Hot Bench
Cashing In On a Man’s Sickness?; Those Rental Scooters Are Gonna Get Us All Killed?2:30 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!3:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:30 pm

ANT
64.2
Bewitched
George the Warlock2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Till Marriage Do Us Part3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Present Imperfect3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

COMET
64.3
 Battlestar Galactica
332:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Water3:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down10:00 pm

TBD
64.4
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm

DABL
64.5
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair10:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.