4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WDTN-DT
2.1
new First at 4
4:00 pm
new Five on 2
5:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new 2 NEWS at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDTNDT2
2.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WCMHHD
4.1
new First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new NBC 4 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC 4 at Six
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 4 at 7
7:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new NBC 4 at 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCMH2
4.2
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder12:00 am

ION
4.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories12:00 am

LAFF
4.4
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy12:00 am

WLWT
5.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kevin Hart4:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
05-25-20207:00 pm
new Extra
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new WLWT News 5 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
5.2
Wagon Train
The Clarence Mullins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 93—Once a Junkie5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hot Lips and Empty Arms7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pickle Story8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Come Blow Your Top9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Star Named Arnold Is Born9:30 pm
News 5 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Barbara Feldon, Joan Rivers11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nebulous Nephew11:30 pm

WCPOHD
9.1
WCPO 9 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WCPO 9 News at 7PM
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
The Kardashians vs. The West Family8:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Brooklyn Decker & Andy Roddick vs. Bobby Bones and Tara Lipinski vs. Johnny Weir9:00 pm
new The Baker and the Beauty
Blow Out10:00 pm
WCPO 9 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

WCPODT2
9.2
new Oj25
The Difference Between The Truth And A Lie4:00 pm
new Oj25
You Are A Human Being?5:00 pm
new Oj25
I Can’t Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day6:00 pm
new Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise7:00 pm
new Oj25
This Was A Great Witness8:00 pm
new Oj25
How About That, Mr. Fung?9:00 pm
new Oj25
Diagrams Of Death10:00 pm
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder12:00 am

WCPO3
9.3
movie  Stealth Fighter
3:00 pm
movie Hard to Kill
5:00 pm
The Game
Clip It… Clip It Good7:00 pm
The Game
The Crying Game7:30 pm
movie Rules of Engagement
8:00 pm
movie Deep Blue Sea
11:00 pm

WCPO4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Disrobed7:30 pm
The First 48
Bail Out; Seeing Red8:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster9:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday10:00 pm
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am

WCPODT5
9.5
That ’70s Show
That Disco Episode4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Drive-in4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thanksgiving5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday5:30 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:30 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Unchained Malady8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birds of a Feather Flock to Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Battle of Wheels9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Luck Be a Taylor Tonight9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair in Love and War10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical10:30 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Good Old Fashioned Lover Boy12:00 am

WKRCD
12.1
new Local 12 First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-25-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Bad Review8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don’t Do Useless Things8:30 pm
All Rise
The Tale of Three Arraignments9:00 pm
Bull
Missing10:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WKRC2
12.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Smith v Lewis4:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Eubanks v Wilkes4:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
black-ish
God5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais6:30 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House7:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nose Job10:30 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline12:00 am

WKRC
12.3
sports  Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week7:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm
sports Total Combat
Best of Combat Sports Every Week9:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany10:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am

14HD
14.1
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen4:00 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands8:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power9:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-202012:00 am

14PR
14.2
Awakenings
4:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lopez; Pattinson; Brown6:02 pm
Reel South
Divided City6:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-22-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Little Rock8:00 pm
Into the Amazon: American Experience
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Return to Yugoslavia12:00 am

14LRN
14.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am

14W
14.4
City Club of Cleveland
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW The Day
6:00 pm
Close Up: The Current Affairs Documentary
6:30 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
8:00 pm
Local Programming NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
10:00 pm
Local Programming Close Up: The Current Affairs Documentary
11:30 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

14DT
14.5
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen4:00 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra6:30 pm
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands8:00 pm
NOVA
Eagle Power9:00 pm
new Power Trip: The Story of Energy
War10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
NHK Newsline
11:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-202012:00 am

16HD
16.1
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20206:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
Titans of the 20th Century
A New World: 1945-194910:00 pm
The Art Show
11:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in San Francisco11:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

16Again
16.2
movie Doolittle’s Raiders: A Final Toast
4:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
State of Ohio
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
new National Memorial Day Concert 2020
8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:30 pm
movie Doolittle’s Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
05-25-202012:00 am

16LF
16.3
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French5:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Madrid5:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Healthy for Generations6:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
A Breath of Fresh Air6:30 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.7:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen7:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Burgundy: Profoundly French8:00 pm
Smart Travels: Europe with Rudy Maxa
Madrid8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos9:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Party Favorites9:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Healthy for Generations10:30 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.11:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann : Master Craftsmen11:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Corn: Get an Earful!12:00 am

16OHW
16.4
City Club of Cleveland
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
Greatest Bond
7:00 pm
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
8:00 pm
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers9:00 pm
new Stories From the Stage
At the Scene9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Greatest Bond
12:00 am

16DT
16.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am

WXIXH
19.1
FOX19 Now
4:00 pm
FOX19 Now
5:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:00 pm
FOX19 Now
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
05-25-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
FOX19 Now
10:00 pm
FOX19 Now
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow11:35 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story12:05 am

WXIX2
19.2
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Fistful of Datas9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Valiant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Renaissance Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shockwave12:00 am

WXIX3
19.3
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WXIXDT4
19.4
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Break7:30 pm
movie Two Mules for Sister Sara
8:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
10:30 pm

WXIXDT5
19.5
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories12:00 am

Movies!
20.1
movie  Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm
Local Programming

Decades
20.2
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

QUEST
20.3
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship9:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek10:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever11:01 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds12:01 am

WBQC9
20.4
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Heart11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety12:00 am

WKRP
25.1
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair10:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo12:00 am

WKRPLD2
25.2
movie Run Silent Run Deep
4:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Attack
8:00 pm
movie The Bridge at Remagen
10:30 pm

WKRPLD3
25.3
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise4:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort5:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move6:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and the Older Woman6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song9:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback—Mike Meets Archie9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Two Girls and a Rhino11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
God and Football11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Love Is Blind12:00 am

WKRPLD4
25.4
new Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am

WKRP-LD10
25.10
movie  Sergeant York
3:15 pm
movie Eight Iron Men
6:15 pm
movie Bat 21
8:00 pm
movie The Domino Principle
10:15 pm
Local Programming

WKRP-LD11
25.11
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

WKRP-LD12
25.12
Made by Destruction
Bicycles to Race Cars; X-Rays to Silver Coins4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Diamonds, Tile, and Cookie Tins4:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 15:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 25:30 pm
Ax Men
Fists of Fury6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Desperate Measures7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Pilot8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Double Down and Bean Town8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Bullship9:30 pm
Yukon Gold
The Curse of Moose Creek10:01 pm
Yukon Gold
Gold Fever11:01 pm
Dual Survival
Out of the Clouds12:01 am

WKRPLD5
25.5
movie  TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WKRPLD6
25.6
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WKRPLD7
25.7
Memorial Day Weekend Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Memorial Day Sale
5:00 pm
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Memorial Day Sale
11:00 pm
MarlaWynne Fashions & Jewelry
12:00 am

WKRPLD8
25.8
Medic Therapeutics
4:00 pm
Kate and Mallory Fashions
5:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
6:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 pm
Local Programming Samsung Electronics
11:00 pm
Naturally Beautiful W/ Danny Seo
12:00 am

WKRPLD9
25.9
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Heart11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety12:00 am

WBDTDT
26.1
Mom
Pilot4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mom Trumps Willow4:30 pm
black-ish
Public Fool5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story5:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-25-20206:00 pm
new TMZ
05-25-20207:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?7:30 pm
Howie Mandel’s 5th Annual All-Star Comedy Gala
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeff Davis 99:30 pm
new 2 NEWS at 10 on Dayton’s CW
10:00 pm
2 News at 10.30 on Dayton’s CW
10:30 pm
black-ish
God11:00 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods11:30 pm
Family Guy
The Woof of Wall Street12:00 am

WWRD
32.1
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Our Town, Our Time
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WDYC-LD
36.2
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

COZI
38
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man’s Bluff6:00 pm
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Radio Wars8:00 pm
Frasier
Everyone’s a Critic8:30 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life9:00 pm
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:30 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair10:00 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:00 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:30 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo12:00 am

W20CT-D
38.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

W20CT-D2
38.2
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet4:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
10:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston12:00 am

W20CT-D3
38.3
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
5:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
6:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It’s Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song12:00 am

ION
43.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Night4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ballerina7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pursuit10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bang11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal Stories12:00 am

WRGTD
45.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Maury
Lead Poisoning Made Me Sterile… That’s Not My Baby!5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation6:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 6:30 pm
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House7:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Texas Proud9:00 pm
Dayton 24\7 Now News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Extra Work11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline12:00 am

WRGTDT2
45.2
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire12:00 am

COMET
45.3
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down10:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Hand of God11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day12:00 am

CHARGE
45.4
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am

START
47.1
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Layover6:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Speed Demon8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Mean Ghost9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Heart11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Performance Anxiety12:00 am

CETHD
48.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-25-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

CETC
48.2
Flavor of Poland
Bialystok4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg5:30 pm
Local Programming George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tri-State Treats7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Summer Picnic Party8:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings8:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Steak and Beyond9:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Primal Grills for a Crowd9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Marine Life in the Bahamas10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Saskatoon & Winnipeg10:30 pm
Local Programming The Best of The Joy of Painting
Before the Snowfall11:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Organic Beginnings12:00 am

CETA
48.3
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me4:00 pm
The Art Show
5:00 pm
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
5:30 pm
movie Double Take: The Art of Elizabeth King
6:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Doc Robinson (Jonathan Elliott & Nick D’Andrea), Alex Bevan, The Carpenter Ants7:00 pm
On Story
Telling True Crime Stories7:30 pm
Great Performances
Leonard Bernstein Mass8:00 pm
Songs of Rural America: The Symphony Concert
10:00 pm
Hayao Miyazaki: 10 Years With the Master
Go Ahead – Threaten Me11:00 pm
SHOWCASE With Barbara Kellar
12:00 am

W23DM-D
52.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

W23DM-D2
52.2
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet4:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
10:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston12:00 am

W23DM-D3
52.3
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
5:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
6:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It’s Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song12:00 am

KET
54.1
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest; D.W. Flips5:30 pm
Comment on Kentucky
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
05-25-20207:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
8:00 pm
movie Pearl Harbor – Into the Arizona
9:00 pm
new Independent Lens
Eating up Easter10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
05-25-202012:00 am

KET2
54.2
American Woodshop
Wright-inspired Art Glass Freestanding Cabinet4:00 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Love Your Vegetables5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
La Cocina Olé5:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:30 pm
Kentucky Life
7:00 pm
Toying with Still Life: The Art of Jonathan Queen
7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston8:00 pm
National Memorial Day Concert 2020
9:00 pm
From Honor to Medal: The Story of Garlin M. Conner
10:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
Wild Crossings11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Charleston12:00 am

KETKY
54.3
Local Programming Bataan: The Harrodsburg Tankers
5:00 pm
movie Kentucky Veterans of the Vietnam War: In Their Own Words
6:00 pm
Salute to Kentucky Soldiers: The 202nd Army Band of the Kentucky National G…
8:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
9:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
10:00 pm
sports Conversations With Champions
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Hazel Dickens: It’s Hard to Tell the Singer from the Song12:00 am

KETKIDS
54.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Niagara Falls; Nature Plant5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly8:00 pm
Arthur
Sleep No More; Pet Peeved8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium9:00 pm
WordGirl
Big and Brent; Silence of the Whams9:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse12:00 am

WSTRD
64.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff sues her ex-boyfriend for $900 for an amusement park membership5:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Childhood friends find themselves embroiled in a legal dispute over personal property which got damaged5:30 pm
Family Feud
09-16-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Itchy Brain Simulation7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dolls8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Angels9:00 pm
new Local 12 News at 10 on STAR64
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-25-202010:30 pm
Mike & Molly
What Ever Happened to Baby Peggy?11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes12:00 am

ANT
64.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Harry the Hamster5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey the Gambler5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie and the Oldest Profession7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis7:30 pm
Alice
Cabin Fever8:00 pm
Alice
My Cousin, Art Carney8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Party’s Over9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Older Woman9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Somewhere Out There11:00 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
64.3
Battlestar Galactica
Bastille Day4:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Act of Contrition5:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Litmus7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Tigh Me Up, Tigh Me Down10:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Hand of God11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Colonial Day12:00 am

TBD
64.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

DABL
64.5
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Great Moor8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Prospect Park, NJ9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Little Falls, NJ9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Heather’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Family Affair10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.