8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
4:30 am

WAVE2
3.2
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am
movie Phat Girlz
2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us4:00 am

GRIT
3.3
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
My Opry Debut
Charlie Crockett / Yola1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am

WTTVD
4.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
 TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 am
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

COMET
4.3
 Battlestar Galactica
Six Degrees of Separation8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Flesh and Bone9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Into the Fire10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Seth11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fair Game12:00 am
Sliders
Common Ground1:00 am
movie Rabid
2:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
4:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Local Programming Easy Workout Solution!
1:30 am
new TBA
2:06 am
TBA
2:36 am
new World News Now
3:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  The Virginian
8:00 pm
movie Stars in My Crown
10:00 pm
movie Dodge City
12:00 am
movie Man from God’s Country
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Sparks12:30 am
That ’70s Show
My Wife1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Going Mobile1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am

JN
8.3
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

W50CI-D
8.4
 TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

SONL
8.5
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

W50CI-D4
8.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
8.7
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

WHAS
11.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
2:05 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am

KABB
11.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
new  The Wall
Jeremie & Nikki8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist9:30 pm
Flip This House
Armando to the Rescue10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Olde Hitching Post11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited No 912:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am

MeTV
13.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Cold Case Files
Under a Spell and Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Steve11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Monsters Among Us12:00 am
Killer Kids
Sibling Rivalry & the Warwick Slasher1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Julie Dart4:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By8:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
High Caliber9:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Gimme Some Skin9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
New King of the Dalton11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Pushing the Edge12:00 am
Ax Men
Battle for Survival1:00 am
Ax Men
Judgement Day2:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact3:00 am
Most Daring
Cheating Death4:00 am

WREP
15.1
 The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
16.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am

WLFI
18.2
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:30 am

ION
18.3
 Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Fraud9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Rib Tips11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve’s Gotta Have It11:30 pm
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday12:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Little Girl12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home1:30 am
Married…With Children
All in the Family2:00 am
Married…With Children
He Thought He Could2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’m Goin’ to Sweatland3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poke High3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20654:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30014:30 am

WDNI
19.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:25 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
12:30 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Friends and Neighbors11:29 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods8:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants4:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods4:30 am

Plus
20.3
 Hawaiiana
8:00 pm
Hillary
Heartbreak9:00 pm
Professor T.
Dead Girls Don’t Sing10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box4:30 am

WBANHD
21.1
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction8:30 pm
War Room
9:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
10:00 pm
Local Programming Coronvirus:Hope for Today
12:00 am
Northside Christian
12:30 am
Chuck Salvo
1:30 am
Local Programming Hillside Baptist Church
3:00 am
Go: Moving Louisville
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am

HSN
21.10
 TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

getTV
21.2
 Major Crimes
Skin Deep8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out9:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away1:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises2:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog3:00 am
Family Law
Intentions4:00 am

WBNA
21.3
movie  The Magnificent Seven
8:00 pm
movie The Alamo
10:30 pm
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Bank Account2:30 am
Green Acres
Wings over Hooterville3:00 am
Green Acres
How to See South America by Bus3:30 am
My Mother, the Car
An Unreasonable Facsimile4:00 am
Local Programming

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
10:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
I Shop Car Show
12:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:30 am
I Shop Car Show
3:00 am
Local Programming Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am

DECAD
21.5
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
On The Homefront
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Orphan’s Promise
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
21.6
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker4:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
 The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Shadows; A Simple Plan10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Horror on Hatteras Drive12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Devil’s Island1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

THISTV
21.8
movie  Road House
8:00 pm
movie The Terminator
10:00 pm
movie Mad Max
12:30 am
movie Code of Silence
2:30 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples4:30 am

QVC
21.9
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
The Bob & Tom Show
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play1:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex2:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies3:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am

BOUNCE
23.2
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man8:30 pm
movie Kingdom Come
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Mann & Wife
Pressured By the Man11:30 pm
movie Peeples
12:00 am
movie Phat Girlz
2:00 am
Scandal
Spies Like Us4:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 Star Trek
The Tholian Web8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Loss9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Broken Link10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Riddles11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Rajiin12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maybe Baby1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Yo, Adrian2:00 am
NYPD Blue
22 Skidoo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Frickin’ Fraker4:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
8:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
9:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
10:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
11:00 pm
Colors of Turquoise
12:00 am
Russian Diopside
1:00 am
Russian Diopside
2:00 am
Russian Diopside
3:00 am
Russian Diopside
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Montreal Restaurants in 24 Hours1:30 am
Local Programming Open House
Old Meets New2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Very Merry Deals
8:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
9:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
3:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Them!
8:00 pm
movie The Black Scorpion
10:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
11:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
1:55 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
3:55 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
 TBA
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roast Chicken11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stranded11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Kid Pranks!1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Griffin v. Brown and Hoffman v. Wolfe2:30 am
Couples Court
Washington v. Turner3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Frasier
The Maris Counselor8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way2:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep3:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison4:30 am

WSDI
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rose Kennedy, Dizzy Dean, Bob Thomas and Harry Gordon9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
Cheers
Personal Business11:00 pm
Cheers
Homicidal Ham11:30 pm
Taxi
Friends12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
I Owe It All to You…But Not That Much12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
New Year’s Eve Party1:00 am
Get Smart
Aboard the Orient Express1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
The Twitch2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Put It in the Bank2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Battle of Maynard’s Beard3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
The Charity Bazaar3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Fisher’s Pawn Shop4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
LuLu, the Pin-up Boat4:30 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Concentration
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WSDI
30.4
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Studio 5
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Healthy Living
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
On The Homefront
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Orphan’s Promise
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.5
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Service
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WSDI
30.6
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:30 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:00 am
sports Inside the League
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.7
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stigma10:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
4:30 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
32.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Deadly Homecoming4:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
 The 700 Club
8:00 pm
It Is Written
9:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
10:00 pm
Local Programming Call 2 Pray
12:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:00 am
The Lone Ranger
1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement11:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World12:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stranded1:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
2:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Friends
4:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood12:00 am
Coach
Leaving Orlando12:30 am
Wings
Maybe It’s You1:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It1:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise2:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern3:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry4:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise4:30 am

ION
41.3
 Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
42.1
 Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 am
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy9:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand10:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats11:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery12:00 am
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

COZI
46.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love and Goulash9:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Record10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
It’s Dynamite10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Helen Reddy and John Byner11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Cautious Coquette11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Dust12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom1:00 am
Mannix
Delayed Action2:00 am
Cannon
Catch Me if You Can3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

START
47.1
 Major Crimes
Skin Deep8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out9:00 pm
Local Programming In Plain Sight
Pilot12:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away1:00 am
Profiler
FTX: Field Training Exercises2:00 am
The Division
High on the Hog3:00 am
Family Law
Intentions4:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
5th Congressional Town Hall
4:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight8:30 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas9:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California9:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma12:30 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Old World Traditions1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Pork and Pie1:30 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Hill Country Texas2:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Sonoma County; California2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers3:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents4:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box4:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project11:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
1:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
2:30 am
All Over the World
3:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:00 am
Crossroads
4:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
new  TBA
8:00 pm
new Coroner
Crispr Sistr9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Affair10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:00 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands12:00 am
Mom
Turkey Meatballs and a Getaway Car12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Frasier
The Maris Counselor8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest12:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell2:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way2:30 am
The Nanny
The Nuchslep3:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
My Fair Buzzi4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes to Prison4:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
 TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg10:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Sebastien Raine12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Late Afternoon in the Garden of Bob and Louise1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Pies2:00 am
The King of Queens
Get Away3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Them!
8:00 pm
movie The Black Scorpion
10:00 pm
movie Children of the Damned
11:55 pm
movie April Fool’s Day
1:55 am
movie The Last Man on Earth
3:55 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
 null: Game 2: World Series
8:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud12:00 am
Modern Family
Great Expectations12:30 am
Modern Family
Fizbo1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel1:30 am
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Snow Job9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack the Ripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood12:00 am
Coach
Leaving Orlando12:30 am
Wings
Maybe It’s You1:00 am
Wings
Single and Hating It1:30 am
NewsRadio
Noise2:00 am
NewsRadio
Flowers for Matthew2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bitch’s Back3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Intern3:30 am
Becker
The Trouble with Harry4:00 am
Becker
The Princess Cruise4:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 Blue Bloods
Blackout8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Higher standards10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in High Places11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Grave Errors12:00 am
Law & Order
The Taxman Cometh1:00 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
new Bob the Builder
Scoop Has Some Fun; Scoop’s Stegosaurus8:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Roley’s Animal Rescue9:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
One-Shot Wendy9:30 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob and the Bandstand10:00 pm
new Bob the Builder
Bob on the Run10:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops11:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Animal Habitats11:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Discovery12:00 am
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:30 am

ION Plus
63.3
 Saving Hope
Breathless8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:30 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:00 am
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

QVC
63.5
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Holiday Headquarters
12:00 am
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek – Folk Art Collectibles
1:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
2:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
3:00 am
Holiday Headquarters
4:00 am

HSN
63.6
 TBA
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am


Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.