9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
Local Programming WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Carcass
4:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie A Thousand Words
9:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
11:00 pm
movie Brown Sugar
1:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?3:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am

GRIT
3.3
new TBA
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud9:30 pm
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, Johnny Bench and Ray Griff10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Foxworthy Family Feud12:30 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn, Johnny Bench and Ray Griff1:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Sara Evans and Martina McBride2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:07 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:37 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy National
5:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Friends
The One with Unagi9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Unagi9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Eddie Money11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit11:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Foster Lady12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Battle of Mayberry12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore2:30 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Quest10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Line in the Sand11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Road Not Taken12:00 am
Local Programming movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
2:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
20/20
9:01 pm
WRTV News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
Smile Healthy National
1:06 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
RightThisMinute
2:36 am
Local Programming Slim Cycle
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  Decision at Sundown
8:00 pm
Local Programming movie Showdown at Abilene
12:00 am
movie Money, Women and Guns
2:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
How I Met Your Mother
Noretta9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Slutty Pumpkin Returns9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Disaster Averted10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tick, Tick, Tick10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rebound Girl11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Symphony of Illumination11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s a Wonderful Life12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Depression12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
A Christmas Story2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Starting School2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked9:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 am
Dateline
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Stick ‘Em Up3:30 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy National
4:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
Writing the President9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II1:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men1:30 am
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al2:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20294:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20304:30 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:00 am

JN
8.3
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Michael Danaher10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace12:00 am
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 am

W50CI-D
8.4
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am

SONL
8.5
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

W50CI-D4
8.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

DABL
8.7
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!9:30 pm
Flip This House
The Movie Star House10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Classic American11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Davide12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fancy Franks; Soda Jerks; Pedal & Tap1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am

WHAS
11.1
20/20
9:01 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
Local Programming WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
2:05 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Showered With Gags3:35 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks4:05 am
TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Michael Danaher10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace12:00 am
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Gathering Storm10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Rushin’ Roulette11:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Into the Vortex12:00 am
Ax Men
A Logger’s Thanksgiving1:00 am
Ax Men
Black Friday2:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws3:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 34:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel5:00 am

KABB
11.4
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Local Programming new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
new TBA
2:06 am
new TBA
2:36 am
1st Look
3:36 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Real Green
Creating an Eco-Friendly Playground; Turning Waste Into Fuel4:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Design Inc.
Maury’s Family Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!9:30 pm
Flip This House
The Movie Star House10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Classic American11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Davide12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Portuguese Memories1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fancy Franks; Soda Jerks; Pedal & Tap1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beast; Crazyweed Kitchen; Beer Revolution2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out11:30 pm
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain1:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You5:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Michael Danaher10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON11:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Baby Grace12:00 am
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite2:30 am
Trace of Evil
Mystery of the Dispersed Body Parts3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Catching Killers
Smoking Gun5:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
new Storage Wars Texas
Darth Victor9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
The Ninja and the Pitmaster9:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
The Gathering Storm10:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Rushin’ Roulette11:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Into the Vortex12:00 am
Ax Men
A Logger’s Thanksgiving1:00 am
Ax Men
Black Friday2:00 am
Most Daring
Outrageous Outlaws3:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 34:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Behind the Wheel5:00 am

WREP
15.1
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
16.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
Writing the President9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II1:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men1:30 am
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al2:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20294:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20304:30 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Leverage
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am

WLFI
18.2
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw10:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve vs. Controlling Boyfriends12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein …
2:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood12:00 am
Law & Order
Tango1:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
Writing the President9:00 pm
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Cheating Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Party Crasher10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Dog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy’s Fix12:30 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II1:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men1:30 am
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al2:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter2:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20294:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20304:30 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger5:00 am

WDNI
19.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
new Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing10:00 pm
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202011:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 011:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-202012:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 012:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation1:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Living on Auto-Pilot3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 911:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am

Plus
20.3
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-20209:00 pm
The McLaughlin Group
9:30 pm
Washington Week
09-25-202010:00 pm
new BBC World News America
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-25-202011:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am

WBANHD
21.1
War Room
9:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
10:00 pm
Local Programming Chuck Salvo
12:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 am
First Capital Christian Church
1:00 am
Local Programming St. Matthews Baptist Church
3:00 am
Southeast Christian Church
4:30 am

HSN
21.10
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am

getTV
21.2
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Slam10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lies11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Her Days Are Numbered12:00 am
Unforgettable
True Identity1:00 am
Profiler
Proteus2:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall3:00 am
Family Law
The Fourth Trimester4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing5:00 am

WBNA
21.3
movie  Nicholas Nickleby
8:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
10:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Spot Remover3:30 am
Mister Ed
My Horse the Mailman4:00 am
Mister Ed
Whiskers and Tails4:30 am
Local Programming

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
10:30 pm
Go:Moving Show
11:00 pm
Christ Temple Church
11:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
I Shop Car Show
12:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Gospel Music USA
5:00 am

DECAD
21.5
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Superbook for Kids
2:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:30 am
Faith Nation
3:00 am
Christian World News
3:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 am
Global Lane
4:30 am
Faithwire
5:00 am

H&I
21.6
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Counterpoint11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Irvin Files1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sleep Over2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stressed for Success3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-bye Charlie4:00 am
Lancer
The Man Without a Gun5:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked9:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cop Killer11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Headline-Making Interviews12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

THISTV
21.8
movie  Avenging Force
8:00 pm
movie Bloodsport
10:30 pm
movie Mad Max
12:30 am
movie Cherry 2000
2:30 am
Green Acres
The Decorator4:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.9
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Local Programming Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
sports  null: Lawrence North at Ben Davis
7:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Dateline
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Jerry Springer
Sister Showdown1:30 am
TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
23.2
movie A Thousand Words
9:00 pm
movie Harlem Nights
11:00 pm
movie Brown Sugar
1:30 am
The Game
Didn’t You Know Who I Was?3:30 am
Scandal
Air Force Two4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Star Trek: The Next Generation
A Matter of Perspective9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Hippocratic Oath10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Counterpoint11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Communicator12:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Irvin Files1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sleep Over2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Stressed for Success3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-bye Charlie4:00 am
Lancer
The Man Without a Gun5:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
1:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
4:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
5:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Matcha & Ogura Toast1:00 am
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Shichimi 7 Spice Blend & Rum Raisin1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Down Home With David
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Down Home With David
12:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
3:00 am
Barefoot Dreams – California Style
4:00 am
Down Home With David
5:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  No Mercy
8:00 pm
movie Never Talk to Strangers
10:20 pm
movie Edge of Eternity
12:20 am
movie California Conquest
2:05 am
movie Sahara
3:45 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:07 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:37 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy National
5:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Friends
The One with Unagi9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Unagi9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Scofflaw10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Eddie Money11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit11:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Foster Lady12:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Battle of Mayberry12:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Jones v. Morones/Smith2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Matthews v. Moore2:30 am
Couples Court
Harrison v. Jones3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morton v Abernathy3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:00 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dames at Sea1:00 am
Will & Grace
Last Ex to Brooklyn1:30 am
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage2:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am

WSDI
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
The Dick Cavett Show
Charles Bronson, Jill Ireland, Richard Attenborough and Lana Cantrell9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Buddy Sorrell—Man and Boy10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Long Night’s Journey into Day10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Guest Speaker & Lost Job11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Bob
For Pete’s Sake12:30 am
Brooklyn Bridge
In a Family Way1:00 am
Hollywood Remembers
Bing Crosby1:30 am
movie Amber Frey: Witness for the Prosecution
2:00 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am
I Married Joan
Eviction Show4:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Butters Beck5:00 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Local Programming Prayer Link
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Global Lane
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am
Superbook for Kids
2:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
2:30 am
Faith Nation
3:00 am
Christian World News
3:30 am
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 am
Global Lane
4:30 am
Faithwire
5:00 am

WSDI
30.5
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am

WSDI
30.6
 null: A.C. Flora at Westwood
7:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
10:30 pm
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming Tummy Tuck
5:00 am

WSDI
30.7
new  Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
new Girlfriend Friday
4:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
10:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
TBA
2:07 am
Open House
2:37 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:07 am
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20203:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
4:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You9:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out11:30 pm
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain1:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You5:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
Real People, Real Voices
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
sports High-School Football: Teams TBA
10:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Carnival Killer12:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Old Ben’s Gold1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Storm the Pass1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Journey to San Carlos2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Banker’s Son2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Outlaw’s Return3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Death Medicine3:30 am
Lassie
Brink of Oblivion4:00 am
Lassie
Ride the Mountain4:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Old Faithful5:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  Nicholas Nickleby
8:00 pm
movie Huckleberry Finn
10:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Spot Remover3:30 am
Mister Ed
My Horse the Mailman4:00 am
Mister Ed
Whiskers and Tails4:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20208:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation11:30 pm
black-ish
What Lies Beneath12:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Andrea Doria1:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
2:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Friends
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Sex and the Single Woman11:30 pm
Coach
There’s Got to Be a Mourning After12:00 am
Coach
There’s Got to Be a Mourning After12:30 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie1:00 am
Becker
The Point of Contact1:30 am
NewsRadio
Rose Bowl2:00 am
NewsRadio
Kids2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
Family Ties
Walking on Air4:00 am
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie5:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood12:00 am
Law & Order
Tango1:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Saving Hope
Little Piggers9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defense11:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Face of the Giant Panda12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood12:00 am
Law & Order
Tango1:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Haunted Castle10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Race to the Finish10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Ruby11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
A Star is Lost11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
All That Glitters12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Movie Set12:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Local Programming Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am

COZI
46.1
Local Programming Green Acres
Don’t Call Us, We’ll Call You9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Return of Major Bonacelli10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happy Birthday, Dear Hogan10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Steve Lawrence and Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Final Fade-Out11:30 pm
Local Programming The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Black Curtain1:00 am
Mannix
The Many Deaths of Saint Christopher2:00 am
Cannon
That Was No Lady3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Anatomy of Fear4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Susan B. Anthony, I Love You5:00 am

START
47.1
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Slam10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Lies11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Her Days Are Numbered12:00 am
Unforgettable
True Identity1:00 am
Profiler
Proteus2:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall3:00 am
Family Law
The Fourth Trimester4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing5:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation9:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-25-202011:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
Into the Fire (1861-1896)12:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation1:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them3:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day5:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
9:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 310:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 410:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
11:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
12:30 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 91:00 am
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 101:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur’s Kitchen: Preserving Nature’s Bounty2:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation4:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
IWU Chapel Reflections
9:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
04-20-202011:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
12:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage12:30 am
NASA Connect
1:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
1:30 am
Shamu TV
2:00 am
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 am
Local Programming Good Hoosier Cookin’
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Skywalker Incursion10:00 pm
black-ish
Hope10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime11:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops12:00 am
Mom
Sonograms and Tube Tops12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish3:00 am
Cheaters
4:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
M*A*S*H
5:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Roseanne
Dress to Impress9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne Gets the Chair9:30 pm
Roseanne
Eggs Over, Not Easy10:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene v. David10:30 pm
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies11:00 pm
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nuchslep12:00 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood12:30 am
Will & Grace
Dames at Sea1:00 am
Will & Grace
Last Ex to Brooklyn1:30 am
Will & Grace
Home Court Disadvantage2:00 am
Local Programming The Nanny
You Bette Your Life3:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s House Guest, Harry4:00 am
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Why’re You Hitting Yourself?10:30 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Eddie Money11:30 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
The Game
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
2:00 am
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit3:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-25-20203:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  No Mercy
8:00 pm
movie Never Talk to Strangers
10:20 pm
movie Edge of Eternity
12:20 am
movie California Conquest
2:05 am
movie Sahara
3:45 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
sports  Friday Night SmackDown
09-25-20208:00 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Indy Sports Central Overtime
10:35 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
She’ll Still Be Dead at Halftime11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Nine Magic Fingers12:00 am
Modern Family
Wine Weekend12:30 am
Modern Family
Royal Visit1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Weekend at Peggy’s1:30 am
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin’ Onion2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Gets a Job3:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Three’s Company
The Baby Sitters9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Home Movies9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Sex and the Single Woman11:30 pm
Coach
There’s Got to Be a Mourning After12:00 am
Coach
There’s Got to Be a Mourning After12:30 am
Becker
Regarding Reggie1:00 am
Becker
The Point of Contact1:30 am
NewsRadio
Rose Bowl2:00 am
NewsRadio
Kids2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
Family Ties
Walking on Air4:00 am
Family Ties
Invasion of the Psychologist Snatchers4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie5:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Principal9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder 10111:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Tran Quoc Jones12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 22:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Livegirls.Com3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Control9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Shaken10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Escape11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Brotherhood12:00 am
Law & Order
Tango1:00 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am

qubo
63.2
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Haunted Castle10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Race to the Finish10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Ruby11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
A Star is Lost11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
All That Glitters12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Movie Set12:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
63.3
Saving Hope
Little Piggers9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defense11:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Face of the Giant Panda12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Local Programming Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am

HSN
63.6
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
10:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
5:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am


Local Programming Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
2:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
2:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.