4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
 WAVE 3 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
7:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton12:36 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
7:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WAVE3
3.3
 Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
 Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
 The People’s Court
01-14-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTV2
4.2
black-ish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid5:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale6:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas12:30 am

COMET
4.3
 Sliders
Desert Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
Dragonslide5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide12:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?4:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am

GRIT
6.2
 Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club12:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
 All in – News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 22112:30 am

GETTV
8.2
 Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Beards12:30 am

JN
8.3
 Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am

WHAS
11.1
new  WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
4:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
12:35 am

JN
11.2
 Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am

WHAS3
11.3
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am

KABB
11.4
new  The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WTHR
13
 Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton12:36 am

WTHRHD
13.1
 Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton12:36 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People12:30 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
 Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WREP
15.1
 Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
16.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WIIH
17.1
 Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Beards12:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new  The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza4:00 pm
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WLFI
18.2
 Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am

ION
18.3
 CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

WLFI
18.4
 Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Beards12:30 am

WDNI
19.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Two-mato7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
No Sale11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules12:30 am

Plus
20.3
 Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket4:00 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
movie Canyons & Ice: The Last Run of Dick Griffith
8:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 49:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:30 am

WBANHD
21.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Blackballing Boss; Cocoa Loco4:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bad Grooming; When Life Gives You Lemons5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:00 pm
new WLEX News
6:30 pm
America Says
7:00 pm
America Says
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln8:30 pm
War Room
9:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
10:00 pm
Faith Over Fear
11:00 pm
Coronvirus:Hope for Today
12:00 am
Southeast Christian Church
12:30 am

HSN
21.10
 Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
 Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am

WBNA
21.3
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
12:00 am

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
I Shop
6:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
6:30 pm
I Shop Car Show
7:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
I Shop Car Show
10:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
I Shop Car Show
12:30 am

WBNADT5
21.5
 The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am

H&I
21.6
 Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
 Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

THISTV
21.8
movie  Carrie
4:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
6:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
8:00 pm
movie The Woods
10:00 pm
movie Carrie
12:00 am

QVC
21.9
 Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
 Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20186:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour11:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 am

BOUNCE
23.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am

LXNET
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
 Deck the Halls
4:00 pm
Home for the Holidays With Dan
6:00 pm
Plow & Hearth Holiday Classics-Home Décor
8:00 pm
Easy Solutions
9:00 pm
Feels Like Home With Alberti – Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Easy Solutions
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  King Rat
2:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
5:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm

WTTK
29
 The People’s Court
01-14-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTKDT
29.1
 The People’s Court
01-14-20194:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
black-ish
Unkept Woman4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid5:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale6:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas12:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am

WSDI-LD
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped12:30 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

WSDI
30.4
 The 700 Club
4:00 pm
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am

WSDI-LD5
30.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WSDI
30.6
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus4:30 pm
sports Change the Game
5:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Change the Game
12:00 am

WSDI
30.7
new  Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am

WLKY
32.1
 The Young and the Restless
4:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

Me-TV
32.2
 Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People12:30 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
 Heartland
Miracle4:00 pm
Judge Faith
Transmission Fail5:00 pm
Judge Faith
Not So Brotherly Love5:30 pm
Judge Faith
Smoggy Sale; Tenant Robbery6:00 pm
Judge Faith
One Less Brother; High-End6:30 pm
Heartland
Beyond Hell’s Half Mile7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
9:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
9:30 pm
Heartland
Beyond Hell’s Half Mile10:00 pm
Call 2 Pray
11:00 pm
Call 2 Pray
12:00 am
Recipe TV
03-24-202012:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now6:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
8:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
12:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie  Carrie
4:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
6:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
8:00 pm
movie The Woods
10:00 pm
movie Carrie
12:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
new WDRB News @ 4:30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
5:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
6:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation11:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person12:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am

ANTEN
41.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am
Coach
Christmas Brains12:30 am

ION
41.3
 CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
 The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
 CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended12:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

COZI
46.1
 Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People12:30 am

START
47.1
 Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Now Entering: Pendleton
6:00 pm
The Visionaries
Americans Fighting for Consumer Rights6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain8:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist12:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

W50CI-D6
50.6
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D7
50.7
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D8
50.8
 Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Beards12:30 am

WIWU
51.1
sports Wildcat Week
4:30 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Perspectives
12:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Judge Judy
Boiling Water Poured on High Roommate?!; Tell the Truth!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Quinceanera Party Fail?!; Rabbit Hutch Crunch!5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup6:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Higgs Boson Observation10:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor11:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn12:00 am
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes12:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift12:30 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Justice With Judge Mablean
Bed Bugs and the B&B; Natural Distraction4:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reeves v Harness5:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Rogers v March5:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20207:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:00 am
The Game
All-Star Blues12:30 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  King Rat
2:40 pm
movie Uncommon Valor
5:40 pm
movie The Ballad of Cable Hogue
8:00 pm
movie Little Big Man
10:40 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new  Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
new TMZ
7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater12:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am
Coach
Christmas Brains12:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
new  The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
 CHiPs
Down Time4:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man5:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 am

ION HD
63.1
 CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

qubo
63.2
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended12:30 am

ION Plus
63.3
 The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 am

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Hard Truth
6:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

QVC
63.5
 Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.