Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Albany, IN 47150  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in New Albany, IN 47150. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
5:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-18-201910:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming

WAVE2
3.2
Scandal
No More Blood4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout8:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Slaughter11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
3.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man of Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Doctor Keeps a Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hangman Waits7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Killing in Diamonds7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hunt the Man Down8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The War of the Colonels8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Again9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wichita Is Civilized9:30 am
Laramie
Three Rode West10:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith11:00 am
Local Programming

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-17-20199:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11-01-20189:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-07-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201811:00 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?4:00 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!5:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lindsley v. Knowles/Knowles9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hyzer v. Onbey9:30 am
Couples Court
Crawford v. Alejandro10:00 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
9:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
9:30 am
  movie   The Beast with a Million Eyes
10:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
Billy Eichner; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Diane Kruger & Billy Eichner9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Gingerbread House Showdown!; Kevin O'Leary; Jason Smith and Jernard Wells; David Archuleta; Rachel Smith10:00 am
  new   The View
Governor John Hickenlooper11:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man of Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Doctor Keeps a Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Hangman Waits7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Killing in Diamonds7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hunt the Man Down8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The War of the Colonels8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Masterson Again9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wichita Is Civilized9:30 am
Laramie
Three Rode West10:00 am
Laramie
Passing of Kuba Smith11:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
  movie    Wonder Boys
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can't Unsee6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted9:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor10:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor10:30 am
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor11:00 am
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters11:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Boston Legal
Roe8:00 am
Boston Legal
Kill, Baby, Kill9:00 am
Boston Legal
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us11:00 am
Local Programming

WISH-LD17
8.1
24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta4:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight4:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy7:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
The Unit
Extreme Rendition10:00 am
The Unit
The Kill Zone11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Heroic Trucker; 911 Cat Burglar5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Abruptio Placenta; Catalina Diver5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out6:30 am
The Investigators
Inside the Yellow Line7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight8:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us8:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Atlantic City9:00 am
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan10:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica11:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D
8.4
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 am
Nearly Nude Shapewear
7:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
8:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
9:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

SONL
8.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHAS
11.1
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
  new   Good Morning Kentuckiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning Kentuckiana
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Billy Eichner; Tory Johnson7:00 am
  new   Sister Circle
Dorion Renaud; McPherson; Anne Nesby9:00 am
Great Day Live!
10:00 am
  new   The View
Governor John Hickenlooper11:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Rescue 911
Heroic Trucker; 911 Cat Burglar5:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Abruptio Placenta; Catalina Diver5:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Day of the Dog6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out6:30 am
The Investigators
Inside the Yellow Line7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Hiding in Plain Sight8:00 am
Body of Evidence
A Killer Among Us8:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Atlantic City9:00 am
City Confidential
Greensboro: Clash with the Klan10:00 am
City Confidential
Santa Monica11:00 am
Local Programming

WHAS3
11.3
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course5:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker5:30 am
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 38:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Failed Inventions11:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
07-18-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
07-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-18-201910:00 am
  new   Access Live
07-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
L.A.8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter9:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Problem Bear7:00 am
My Three Sons
Weekend in Paradise7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Car8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Birthday8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Romantic Rogue9:00 am
Matlock
The Witness10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Cradle Will Rock11:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Great Escapes
6:00 am
State by State
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Maintain Your Health
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Maintain Your Health
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Local Weather 
11:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta4:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight4:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy7:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
The Unit
Extreme Rendition10:00 am
The Unit
The Kill Zone11:00 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Diane Kruger & Billy Eichner9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-07-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201811:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Yard Wars
4:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst6:00 am
Cops
Arrests With a Twist7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Let Her Daughter Get Molested?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?9:00 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!10:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Boyfriend Is Cheating Again!11:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies11:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta4:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight4:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy7:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
The Unit
Extreme Rendition10:00 am
The Unit
The Kill Zone11:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  movie    Los Corrompidos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Juan Gabriel: Hasta que te conocí
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon3:00 am
East Treats West
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:00 am
  new   Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends11:00 am
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club11:30 am
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster4:00 am
Arthur
Phony Fern; Brain's Shocking Secret4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars5:00 am
WordGirl
Tim Botsford: Neighborhood Assistant; Set Sail for the Bake Sale5:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou6:00 am
WordWorld
Rocket to the Moon: The Birds6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Reason Sid's Sneezin'7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Jasper's Cowboy Wish10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe11:30 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Ask This Old House
Window Repair4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Style Star6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chocolate Dreams, Cacao Fantasies7:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
French Riviera9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 411:30 am
Local Programming

WBANHD
21.1
Gospel Music USA
4:00 am
Great American Gospel
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Life Today
6:00 am
TCT Today
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Liberating Secret
7:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
8:00 am
Voice of Hope
8:30 am
Word Alive
9:00 am
Living the Life With Stephen Fraser
10:00 am
Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
Julie & Friends
11:00 am
Richard Roberts
11:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta4:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight4:30 am
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams5:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation5:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy7:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
The Unit
Extreme Rendition10:00 am
The Unit
The Kill Zone11:00 am
Local Programming

WBNA
21.3
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Mommy's Afraid7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Case of the Disappearing Diamond7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Lard Times; The Merry Pranksters9:30 am
  movie   Billie
10:00 am
Local Programming

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Great American Gospel
5:00 am
Cheyenne Country
5:30 am
Gospel Music Today
6:00 am
Great American Gospel
6:30 am
Smile Studio
7:00 am
Voice of Hope
7:30 am
Dr. Frank Simon
8:00 am
I Shop Car Show
8:30 am
Smile Studio
9:00 am
The Liberating Secret
9:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 am
Deadbeat: Kentuckiana Child Support Court
11:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:30 am
Local Programming

HSN
21.10
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 am
Nearly Nude Shapewear
7:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
8:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
9:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

DECAD
21.5
Lancer
Zee4:00 am
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion5:00 am
Gang Busters
The Blonde Tigress5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1978: The Deer Hunter, Boys from Brazil, Superman and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 188:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Mickey Rooney10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates11:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
21.6
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair5:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan11:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.7
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Daylight6:00 am
Without a Trace
Heartbeats7:00 am
Boston Legal
Roe8:00 am
Boston Legal
Kill, Baby, Kill9:00 am
Boston Legal
Thanksgiving10:00 am
Without a Trace
Two of Us11:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
21.8
  movie    Man of the East
2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Meeting at Mimbers5:00 am
The Avengers
Mauritius Man, The5:30 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues9:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up10:00 am
The Saint
The Rhine Maiden11:00 am

QVC
21.9
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
11:00 am
Local Programming

MyINDYTV
23.1
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss4:00 am
ES.TV
05-16-20194:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme7:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Nicole Byer8:00 am
The Real
Gabriel 'Fluffy' Iglesias9:00 am
The Doctors
Electroshock Therapy for Kids? Do You Need Consent to Hold Hands? Eyelash Extensions Infested with Mites!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Meet My Gay Stripper Boyfriend11:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
23.2
Scandal
No More Blood4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Cycle Mess; Lock and Key7:00 am
Judge Faith
Pistol Whips & Rent Slips; Wedding Ringer7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cougar Bailout8:00 am
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Slaughter11:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
Below the Belt4:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair5:00 am
Maverick
Poker Face6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady on the Wall8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Misguided Father8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Alabaster Plain9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes Manhattan11:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
5:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
6:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
7:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
11:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
3:00 am
Fashion Jewelry Clearance
5:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
7:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
8:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
10:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   City That Never Sleeps
4:00 am
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice
6:00 am
  movie   Shock
8:30 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
10:05 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-17-20199:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11-01-20189:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-07-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201811:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?4:00 am
Maury
I'll Prove Your Dad Is Wrong...These Two Kids Are Yours!5:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Murderer in the Midst6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor7:00 am
The King of Queens
Assaulted Nuts7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lindsley v. Knowles/Knowles9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hyzer v. Onbey9:30 am
Couples Court
Crawford v. Alejandro10:00 am
Couples Court
Hunter v. Schmidt10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
07-18-201911:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
9:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
9:30 am
  movie   The Beast with a Million Eyes
10:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.1
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads4:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson's Desk; Jeu de Course5:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker5:30 am
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 26:00 am
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 38:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Phonograph10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Failed Inventions11:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
Lancer
Zee4:00 am
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion5:00 am
Gang Busters
The Blonde Tigress5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1978: The Deer Hunter, Boys from Brazil, Superman and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Benny, The Doors, Flip Wilson, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Spanky and Our Gang, Diahann Carroll, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: July 188:00 am
I Love Lucy
Paris at Last9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Charles Boyer9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Bags a Bargain10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Mickey Rooney10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates11:30 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.3
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Superbook for Kids
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Studio 5
7:30 am
Newswatch
8:00 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Studio 5
9:30 am
Newswatch
10:00 am
Prayer Link
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.5
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Superbook for Kids
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Studio 5
7:30 am
Newswatch
8:00 am
Prayer Link
8:30 am
700 Club Interactive
9:00 am
Studio 5
9:30 am
Newswatch
10:00 am
Prayer Link
10:30 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.6
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.7
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 am
Local Programming

WLKY
32.1
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WLKY 4:30AM News
4:30 am
  new   WLKY News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
07-18-20197:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Elizabeth Banks; P!nk; Andy Lassner; Ellie Kemper; Candice Payne9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
03-07-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
11-19-201811:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
32.2
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend6:30 am
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Car8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Birthday8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Romantic Rogue9:00 am
Matlock
The Witness10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Cradle Will Rock11:00 am
Local Programming

NCAA3
32.3
Off-Air 
4:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Lassie
The Untamed Land4:00 am
The Balancing Act
Serving Up Tips & Tools to Balance Your Life4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Bethel Baptist Church
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Making Healthy Choices
8:30 am
Basics with Beth
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Mommy's Afraid7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Case of the Disappearing Diamond7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Wedding Day Woe; A Perfect Fit8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Lard Times; The Merry Pranksters9:30 am
  movie   Billie
10:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 am
Nearly Nude Shapewear
7:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
8:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
9:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

WDRBH
41.1
 Dateline
The Quiet One3:30 am
Friends
The One Where Chandler Can't Cry4:30 am
  new   WDRB Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Diane Kruger & Billy Eichner9:00 am
Rachael Ray
Today is All About the Heart of the Home: The Kitchen! Tracy Pollan and Her Family are Cooking Up Veggie Nachos!10:00 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
  new   WDRB News @ 11:30
11:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
41.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister5:00 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress8:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:30 am
Local Programming

ION
41.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies11:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT
42.1
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
 We Are Sisterhood
3:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
4:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
11:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Way of the Master
4:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
5:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
5:30 am
The Darkest Hour
6:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
Vivencias
4:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
5:30 am
Tesoros
6:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
El vigilante
8:00 am
Principios de éxito
8:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Edificadores
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
Palabra y milagros
11:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
77 Sunset Strip
The One That Got Away4:00 am
Night Gallery
A Dear Departed; Matter of Semantics5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Fear Strikes Back5:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Ski Weekend6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Problem Bear7:00 am
My Three Sons
Weekend in Paradise7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Car8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Birthday8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Romantic Rogue9:00 am
Matlock
The Witness10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Cradle Will Rock11:00 am
Local Programming

START
47.1
Early Edition
Where or When4:00 am
Early Edition
The Fourth Carpathian5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Civil Wars7:00 am
Then Sings My Soul
Then Sings My Soul8:00 am
The Christmas Gift
The Christmas Gift9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
To Have and to Hold11:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
 Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon3:00 am
NOVA
Apollo's Daring Mission5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)6:00 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert8:00 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Rocket Ride; Curious George, Station Master9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 am
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Ask This Old House
Window Repair4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Italy's Amalfi Coast4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Baltimore, Maryland5:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Style Star6:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest6:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner7:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chocolate Dreams, Cacao Fantasies7:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites8:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke8:30 am
  sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
04-12-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
French Riviera9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Primitive Bowmaker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Project Wrap-Up10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Northwest Garden Manifesto: One Couple's Quest to Create a Sustainable Landscape (Bremerton, WA)11:00 am
Baby Makes 3
Baby Makes 411:30 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:00 am
Crossroads
4:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
5:00 am
Perspectives
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
04-15-20196:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
8:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
9:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
9:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
The Alternative
11:30 am
Local Programming

CWBKI
58.1
Cheaters
4:00 am
  new   TMZ
07-17-20194:30 am
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-18-20195:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
07-18-20196:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Love Lockdown; Paint Complaint6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Say B.O, We Say B.S7:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell7:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lindsley v. Knowles/Knowles8:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hyzer v. Onbey8:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
07-18-201910:00 am
The Real
Viewer's Choice Show!; Soulja Boy; Steals on The Real11:00 am
Local Programming

COZIBKI
58.2
My Favorite Martian
Now You See It, Now You Don't4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
My Nephew, the Artist4:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
L.A.8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Backlash of the Hunter9:00 am
Columbo
Requiem for a Falling Star10:00 am
Adam-12
The Dinosaur11:30 am
Local Programming

WMYOHD
58.3
Page Six TV
07-18-20184:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Derrick Cameron; Don Curry; J. Arnez; Sheryl Underwood4:30 am
Cops
Arrests With a Twist5:00 am
Cops
Chases and Stings5:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Breaking News: Gruesome New Details In Missing Mom Kelsey Berreth Case Was She Killed In Front Of Her Toddler?6:00 am
The Doctors
Electroshock Therapy for Kids? Do You Need Consent to Hold Hands? Eyelash Extensions Infested with Mites!7:00 am
Divorce Court
King vs. Wheeler8:00 am
Divorce Court
White vs. Warren8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
Insta-Famous to Insta-Lonely10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?11:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIE
58.4
  movie   City That Never Sleeps
4:00 am
  movie   The Postman Always Rings Twice
6:00 am
  movie   Shock
8:30 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
10:05 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Maury
Mom...The Test Will Prove Your Boyfriend Is Cheating Again!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Sister Let Her Daughter Get Molested?11:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Larry's Sister5:00 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Goes to Psychiatrist for Blanche's Dream6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie's Old Boy Friend, Dan Conroy, Comes to Town6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Surprise, Surprise7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Must the Show Go On?7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Wally for Congress8:00 am
McHale's Navy
An Ensign for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bad Influence9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Hates Carter9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Junior Astronaut10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Nest Egg11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Halfback11:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Man of the East
2:30 am
Bat Masterson
Meeting at Mimbers5:00 am
The Avengers
Mauritius Man, The5:30 am
The Avengers
Death of a Great Dane6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Love Lost8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues9:00 am
The Saint
The Set-Up10:00 am
The Saint
The Rhine Maiden11:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
8:00 am
The Re-Inventors
8:30 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Rainbow Valley
10:00 am
  movie   Boot Camp 
11:30 am

ION HD
63.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Identity7:00 am
Law & Order
Floater8:00 am
Law & Order
Embedded9:00 am
Law & Order
Compassion10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Big Friends Big Enemies11:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Super Harry; Today's the Day6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
You're Too Little; Can You Hear a Drip?6:30 am
Doki
Going for the Gold; Water Woes7:00 am
Doki
Happy Noodle Year; Happy New Year...Again7:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Flower, Little Flower, Pretty Flower!8:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue9:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Lulla-Bug; Most Perfect Parent10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Louder! Louder!; Once Upon a Time; Maggie the Mommy11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Box Car; Happy Birthday to All of Us; The Really Big Show11:30 am
Local Programming

WIPXDT3
63.3
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
4:00 am
H by Halston Clearance - Fashion & Accessories
5:00 am
Martha Stewart Clearance - Fashion
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
9:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection Clearance
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
4:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
5:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
6:00 am
Nearly Nude Shapewear
7:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
8:00 am
Anuschka Handbags Premiere
9:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
 Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis-Louisvl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com