2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm

WAVE2
3.2
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
 Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas2:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:30 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Trace Adkins and Carolyn Vincent8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet10:30 pm

WTTVD
4.1
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm

WTTV2
4.2
sports  Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code3:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)8:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Runs9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Teeth9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New3:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
6:00 pm
movie Gojira
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
sports  TBA
1:00 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
Kickin’ It
09-14-20205:00 pm
WRTV News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
movie  Springfield Rifle
12:30 pm
movie The Hanging Tree
3:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
5:30 pm
movie The Oregon Trail
8:00 pm
movie Return of the Gunfighter
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked3:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House6:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie and the Professor7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Halloween8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Vanstock8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Milk10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Come On10:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
movie  Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm

WISH-LD17
8.1
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge3:30 pm
sports Colts Postgame Show
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
5:30 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon7:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
sports Sports Locker
10:30 pm

GETTV
8.2
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

JN
8.3
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm

W50CI-D
8.4
 Korres Beauty
2:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm

SONL
8.5
 Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm

W50CI-D4
8.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

DABL
8.7
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories5:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm

WHAS
11.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
null: Game 1: Semifinal II
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new WHAS11 Sunday 6:30PM News
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
72nd Emmy Awards
8:00 pm

JN
11.2
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm

WHAS3
11.3
new  Life After People
Depths of Destruction2:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader3:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind4:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat6:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal7:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm

KABB
11.4
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops10:30 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
sports  U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks
New England Patriots at Seattle Seahawks8:20 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Unraveled
Deadly Demons2:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind3:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter6:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever7:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle8:00 pm
Masterminds
The Transylvania Job9:00 pm
Masterminds
The Dinner Set Gang9:30 pm
Masterminds
The Riviera Job10:00 pm
Masterminds
The Hotel Pierre Heist10:30 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
new  Life After People
Depths of Destruction2:00 pm
new Life After People
Take Me to Your Leader3:00 pm
Life After People
The Bodies Left Behind4:00 pm
Life After People
Outbreak5:00 pm
Life After People
The Capital Threat6:00 pm
Life After People
Heavy Metal7:00 pm
Life After People
The Invaders8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm

WREP
15.1
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
7:00 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
9:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WDNI
16.1
movie  The Fast and the Furious
2:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
4:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
The Wall
10:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm

WLFI
18.2
Made in Hollywood Now
09-14-20202:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jedi Master Adam Skywalker5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)7:00 pm
Fridge Wars
Matt Basile vs. Massimo Capra8:00 pm
Supernatural
Galaxy Brain9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Minneapolis City Finals10:30 pm

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel12:30 pm
Paradise
A Private War3:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 24:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South10:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
movie  The Fast and the Furious
2:00 pm
movie The Transporter Refueled
4:00 pm
Local Programming new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
The Wall
10:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
movie  Sweden: Lessons for America? A Personal Exploration by Johan Norberg
2:00 pm
Fake: Searching for Truth in the Age of Misinformation
3:00 pm
new Great Conversations
Congressman John Lewis and Rachel Maddow4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons5:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Milan and Lake Como5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1106:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
new Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
new Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 73:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean6:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics6:30 pm
Journey Indiana
7:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ten Years of Overheard: Authors7:30 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)8:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores10:30 pm

WBANHD
21.1
Karen Kraft Fine Homes
2:30 pm
Smarter Living with Automated Lifestyles
3:00 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
3:30 pm
Emerald Tales
4:00 pm
sports The Musky Hunter
4:30 pm
sports Raised Hunting
5:00 pm
sports Sporting Classics
5:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
In Touch Ministries
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
10:00 pm
Volume
10:30 pm

HSN
21.10
 Korres Beauty
2:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm

getTV
21.2
 Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm

WBNA
21.3
movie  The Dust Factory
2:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
4:00 pm
movie Return to Me
6:30 pm
movie The Dust Factory
8:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
6:00 pm
Local Programming I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 pm

DECAD
21.5
Jewish Voice Ministries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
4:30 pm
Sid Roth
5:00 pm
Faithwire
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
sports Going the Distance
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Ethiopia
8:30 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
9:00 pm
Life Changers
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Healthy Living
10:30 pm

H&I
21.6
 The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm

WBNADT7
21.7
movie  Presumed Dead
1:00 pm
movie The Temp
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator7:00 pm
The First 48
Bicycle Bandits; First Shot8:00 pm
The First 48
Family Secrets; Clipped9:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony10:00 pm

THISTV
21.8
movie  Big World
10:00 am
movie Out of Time
4:00 pm
movie WarGames
6:00 pm
movie Road House
8:00 pm
movie Out of Time
10:00 pm

QVC
21.9
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

MyINDYTV
23.1
Impractical Jokers
Wrong Playwright2:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Dropping Knowledge3:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Elevating The Game3:30 pm
movie Labor Day
4:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-14-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-14-20206:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rough and Tumble7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Bottom8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
McKinley Family Jewels8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
You Snooze, You Lose9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Head Games9:30 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
sports News 8 Sportslocker
10:30 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
movie Waist Deep
2:30 pm
movie The Brave One
4:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
 The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story2:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy3:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me4:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five5:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story6:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross7:00 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Man vs. Nature4:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.35:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
All The Pizza
Home Slice6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
LX Presents
Drag News 29:00 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Man vs. Nature9:30 pm
LX Network Programming
10:00 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.310:30 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty
6:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
8:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Knute Rockne—All American
1:45 pm
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
4:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
5:55 pm
movie The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
sports  NFL Football: New York Giants at Chicago Bears
New York Giants at Chicago Bears1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
sports  Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code3:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)8:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Phoebe Runs9:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Teeth9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Package10:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 22:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation3:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen3:30 pm
The Office
The Return4:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin4:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding5:00 pm
The Office
Business School5:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails6:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation6:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm

WSDI
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am

WSDI
30.2
 Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm

WSDI
30.4
Jewish Voice Ministries
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Shawn Bolz Ministries
4:30 pm
Sid Roth
5:00 pm
Faithwire
5:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
6:00 pm
sports Going the Distance
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Ethiopia
8:30 pm
Life Changing Surgeries
9:00 pm
Life Changers
9:30 pm
Christian World News
10:00 pm
Healthy Living
10:30 pm

WSDI
30.5
 Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
9:30 pm

WSDI
30.6
 World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 23
10:00 pm

WSDI
30.7
new  Personalized Style
2:00 pm
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:30 pm
new Love Island
2259:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil10:30 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Living Water Church
3:00 pm
Eastern Star Church
3:30 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm
New Beginning Fellowship
4:30 pm
Medically Speaking with Dr. Virginia Caine
5:00 pm
Real People, Real Voices
5:30 pm
Living by Design
6:00 pm
Time of Grace with Mark Jeske
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
White Chapel Church
9:30 pm
The Coming Apocalypse
10:00 pm
Sounds Of Revival: Greater Love Ministries
10:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  The Dust Factory
2:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
4:00 pm
movie Return to Me
6:30 pm
movie The Dust Factory
8:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Korres Beauty
2:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
sports  NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Carolina Panthers at Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock7:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad7:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun9:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time10:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa3:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus4:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Let’s Play6:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do7:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV7:30 pm
Toddworld
Quill She or Won’t She?; Pizza on Earth8:00 pm
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat8:30 pm
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere9:00 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?9:30 pm
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success10:00 pm
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch10:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Korres Beauty
2:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 23:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out3:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul4:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet Al Sorensen10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises10:30 pm

START
47.1
 Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not2:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut3:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
 Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Eddy Davis/ Dewey & Leslie Brown & the Carolina ?3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
The Great Outdoorsman4:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Give the World a Smile5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-20-20206:00 pm
Now Entering
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
County Fair7:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
8:00 pm
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam9:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine3:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
4:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean6:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel7:00 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Loyal Friends in Sitiawan7:30 pm
Somewhere South
What a Pickle8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj10:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
The Alternative
9:00 pm
Day of Discovery
9:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
10:30 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 22:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation3:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen3:30 pm
The Office
The Return4:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin4:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding5:00 pm
The Office
Business School5:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails6:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation6:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model8:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp9:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling9:30 pm
Roseanne
Hoi Polloi Meets Hoity Toity10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseambo10:30 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
movie  TBA
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
5:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
The WorryFree Retirement with Tony Walker
6:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby7:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Knute Rockne—All American
1:45 pm
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
4:00 pm
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
5:55 pm
movie The Underworld Story
8:00 pm
movie Clash by Night
10:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
sports  NFL Football: Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts
Minnesota Vikings at Indianapolis Colts1:00 pm
Raw Travel
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Aye, Aye, Captain Douche5:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tinkle Like a Princess5:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera6:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock7:00 pm
Duncanville
Judge Annie7:30 pm
The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line8:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Can’t Get There From Here8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Just the Trip9:00 pm
Family Guy
Coma Guy9:30 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Indy Sports Central Overtime
10:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?2:30 pm
Webster
McGruff3:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad7:30 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:00 pm
Growing Pains
How the West Was Won8:30 pm
Wings
Boys Just Wanna Have Fun9:00 pm
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Sunday School Teachers7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shi-Ron: Corrupt Cops10:30 pm

CHARGE
59.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night7:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Jororo Farewell8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Debt8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag10:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa3:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus4:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Let’s Play6:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do7:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV7:30 pm
Toddworld
Quill She or Won’t She?; Pizza on Earth8:00 pm
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat8:30 pm
Toddworld
Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere9:00 pm
Toddworld
It’s OK to Talk with Your Hands; Water U Thinking?9:30 pm
Toddworld
Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success10:00 pm
Toddworld
Shoe In; Itchy Itch10:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Victoria Cross8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time10:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
5:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Korres Beauty
2:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.