Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ramsey, IN 47166  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
3:30 am
Truck Tech
4:00 am
Engine Power
4:30 am
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 7AM
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 News Sunday Sunrise 9AM
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
10:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WAVE3
3.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas 
10:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
9:30 am

WTTVD
4.1
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20207:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
8:00 am
  sports   Colts First Down
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Pacific North West8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
  movie   Warning From Space
2:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari 
10:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Local Programming RightThisMinute
2:35 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
9:30 am

LAFF
6.3
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
10:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love2:00 am
Comedy.TV
3:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Busines 
10:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese10:00 am

JN
8.3
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am

W50CI-D
8.4
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
10:00 am

SONL
8.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am

W50CI-D4
8.6
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

DABL
8.7
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Cesar 911 
Nani Nightmare10:00 am

WHAS
11.1
The Immortals
2:19 am
  sports   The Shortlist
2:49 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:19 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol3:49 am
Stellar Sunday
4:30 am
Local Programming Moral Side of the News
5:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Strategic Wealth With Matt Dicken
10:00 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History 
10:00 am

KABB
11.4
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Dangerous Cause10:00 am

WTHR
13
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20192:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
10:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20192:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Garden Design4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
10:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pet Project
8:30 am
Pick a Puppy
Dog Kisses9:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Dream Come True9:30 am
Cesar 911 
Nani Nightmare10:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin3:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!5:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie6:00 am
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya7:00 am
I Survived...
Brandy; Steve; James8:00 am
I Survived...
Alga; Blaine; Lincoya9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 310:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park3:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher4:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge5:00 am
Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History 
10:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas 
10:00 am

WREP
15.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
Local Weather
6:00 am
Local Weather
7:00 am
Street Magic
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDNI
16.1
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar9:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese10:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
 Tommy's Garage
1:35 am
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:35 am
TBA
3:35 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall4:05 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame10:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese10:00 am

WDNI
19.1
  movie   Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:00 am
  movie   Mujer de Fuego
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  sports   La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar9:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver6:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two7:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary7:30 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You8:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Adds It Up8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Change of Seasons9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 310:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am

Plus
20.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am

WBANHD
21.1
Ravi Zacharias
2:00 am
Local Programming Tommy Bates
3:30 am
Gospel Music Today
4:00 am
My Gospel Music
4:30 am
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 am
Great American Gospel
5:30 am
Go: Moving Louisville
6:00 am
Christ Temple
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Robert Jefferies
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 am
Tomorrow's World
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am

HSN
21.10
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
10:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Unforgettable 
Breathing Space10:00 am

WBNA
21.3
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Tommy Bates
8:00 am
Christ Temple
8:30 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
9:00 am
New Life Church
9:30 am
The Liberating Secret
10:00 am

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
2:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
3:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Great American Gospel
5:00 am
My Gospel Music
5:30 am
Great American Gospel
6:00 am
River City Love Squad
6:30 am
Bridegroom Cometh
7:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
7:30 am
Great American Bluegrass
8:00 am
Southern Glory
8:30 am
Great American Gospel
9:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 am

WBNADT5
21.5
Water Wells
2:00 am
Healthy Living
2:30 am
Protect Your Heart
3:00 am
  movie   Made in Israel
3:30 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:00 am
Faithwire
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Superbook for Kids
7:30 am
Christian World News
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Orphan's Promise
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am

H&I
21.6
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
10:00 am

THISTV
21.8
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk 
10:00 am

QVC
21.9
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Medium, Well Done3:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20205:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Snakes of Okavango7:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cheeky Chipmunks8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol9:00 am
Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park9:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
23.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Police Story
Breaking Point2:00 am
Police Story
Company Man3:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week6:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax7:00 am
Batman
Give 'Em the Axe7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Savannah8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Tasmanian Devils & Ring-Tailed Lemurs10:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Styld by Ken Paves
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Skechers
6:00 am
At Home With Dan
7:00 am
Skechers 
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 110:00 am
Local Programming

WTTK
29
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20207:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
8:00 am
  sports   Colts First Down
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
  movie   TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming   new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-20207:00 am
In Focus
7:30 am
  sports   Colts Playbook
8:00 am
  sports   Colts First Down
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Hook, Line & Prankster2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
America's Got No Talent3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Puzzled Pranks3:30 am
Local Programming Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
Pacific North West8:00 am
Animal Science
8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am

WSDI-LD
30.1
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History 
10:00 am

WSDI
30.2
 The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife2:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce3:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia6:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier7:00 am
The Love Boat
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier8:00 am
The Love Boat
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You9:00 am
The Love Boat 
Pride of the Pacific; The Viking's Son; Separate Vacations; The Experiment; Getting to Know You10:00 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Water Wells
2:00 am
Healthy Living
2:30 am
Protect Your Heart
3:00 am
  movie   Made in Israel
3:30 am
On The Homefront
4:30 am
Studio 5 Uncut
5:00 am
Faithwire
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Prayer Link
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Superbook for Kids
7:30 am
Christian World News
8:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
8:30 am
Orphan's Promise
9:00 am
Global Lane
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am

WSDI-LD5
30.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am

WSDI
30.6
  sports   Emerge
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   UFA
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
10:00 am

WSDI
30.7
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
10:00 am

WLKY
32.1
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall2:00 am
Made in Hollywood
03-30-20203:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
03-30-20203:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   WLKY News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:00 am
Local Programming Blood Washed
6:00 am
Life Outreach International
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Local Programming Flipper
4:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
10:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Bulletproof Monk 
10:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
Two and a Half Men
2:00 am
M*A*S*H
2:30 am
Friends
3:00 am
Friends
3:30 am
Friends
4:00 am
Friends
4:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming5:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
5:30 am
  new   WDRB News in the Morning
6:00 am
  new   WDRB in the Morning
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
In Touch Ministries 
10:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame10:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame10:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola7:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals10:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
10:00 am

COZI
46.1
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am

START
47.1
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall2:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Permanence of Change7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 258:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 268:30 am
Touched by an Angel
Hello, I Love You9:00 am
Unforgettable 
Breathing Space10:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon10:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

W50CI-D6
50.6
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W50CI-D7
50.7
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

W50CI-D8
50.8
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars2:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case3:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode3:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture4:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim5:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month5:30 am
Local Programming Laredo
The Land Slickers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Glory Wagon7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers9:00 am
Shane 
The Wild Geese10:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
3:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
4:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:30 am
Day of Discovery
5:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Cheaters
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Vampire Weakened3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Footlose4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Local Programming Searching the Scriptures
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20208:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation8:30 am
Mass of the Air
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20209:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job2:00 am
Leverage
The Inside Job3:00 am
Heartland
4:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation5:30 am
Military Makeover
03-30-20206:00 am
Work of God
6:30 am
Local Programming The WorryFree Retirement with Tony Walker
7:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds8:30 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20179:00 am
Young Icons
9:30 am
Biz Kid$
10:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie   Black Beauty
2:25 am
  movie   Miss Annie Rooney
4:05 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Silent Conflict6:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:20 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 110:00 am
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kickstarter3:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kitty Kitty Spank Spank3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   TBA 
10:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett2:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out5:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Arthur's Worry8:00 am
Maude
Mrs. Naugatuck's Wedding8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Gabe Under Pressure10:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels6:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws6:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best7:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim7:30 am
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 am
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Dangerous Cause10:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
12:00 am
  movie   The Star Packer
2:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame10:00 am

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola6:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds6:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola7:00 am
Pecola
Robo-Rocket; Mayor Muddle7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Poison and Venom8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Extreme Cold8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals10:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Shoes Around the World
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Serta
6:00 am
Skechers
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
9:00 am

HSN
63.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am
Perlier Beauty
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring South Street Loft
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit With Callie 
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47166! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis-Louisvl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.