4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Detroit Muscle
4:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 5AM
5:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 6AM
6:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Saturday Sunrise 7AM
7:00 am
new Today
08-15-20208:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present11:00 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man7:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out8:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case8:30 am
One on One
15 Candles9:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond10:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip11:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Fix
12:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
Local Programming new TMZ
08-15-20206:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:30 am
Select TV
6:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
8:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 29:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Qualifying Hour 110:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free12:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Local Programming U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
6:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
6:30 am
Kickin’ It
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
The Retirement Halftime Show
10:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Oh Baby!
12:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Lady at Bar6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Ten Feet of Nothing8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Lady of the Press8:30 am
Death Valley Days
His Brother’s Keeper9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Reluctant Gun9:30 am
movie Tall in the Saddle
10:00 am
movie Angel and the Badman
12:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science7:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside11:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Smells Like Victory12:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind9:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale10:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions11:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers12:00 pm

WISH-LD17
8.1
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
12:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
‘Til Death
Ally Abroad4:00 am
‘Til Death
Joy’s Mom4:30 am
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
Above the Law6:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery9:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am

JN
8.3
Local Programming Female Forces
5:00 am
Hard Time
6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
7:00 am
Boston’s Finest
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
12:00 pm

W50CI-D
8.4
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
KORRES Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm

SONL
8.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm

W50CI-D4
8.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

DABL
8.7
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Sisterly Love8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Raptors, Fennec Foxes and Cheetah Cubs9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutans and Elephants9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Bunny Rescue and Bird Sanctuary10:00 am
Dog Tales
Inmate Dog Grooming10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 712:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!4:05 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:30 am
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
10-14-20195:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
6:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
WHAS11 Wake up
9:00 am
Local Programming Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Local Programming Female Forces
5:00 am
Hard Time
6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
7:00 am
Boston’s Finest
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
12:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

KABB
11.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Real Green
Residents improve a local waterway; Water saving device4:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
08-15-20207:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am
Roots Less Traveled
Connecting to the Civil War9:00 am
Local Programming Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Return to Malaysia10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Zanzibar Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Electric Past Is Present11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Sisterly Love8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Raptors, Fennec Foxes and Cheetah Cubs9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutans and Elephants9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Bunny Rescue and Bird Sanctuary10:00 am
Dog Tales
Inmate Dog Grooming10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Connected Home Update and Garage Doors11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Kitchen Update and Bathroom Tile Installation11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 712:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt7:30 am
Trackdown
Terror8:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska9:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers12:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Local Programming Female Forces
5:00 am
Hard Time
6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
7:00 am
Boston’s Finest
8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
12:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Programming sports Planet X
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Weird But True
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WDNI
16.1
movie  Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
‘Til Death
Ally Abroad4:00 am
‘Til Death
Joy’s Mom4:30 am
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
Above the Law6:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery9:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am

WLFIHD
18.1
Leverage
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20209:00 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm

ION
18.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
‘Til Death
Ally Abroad4:00 am
‘Til Death
Joy’s Mom4:30 am
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria’s Boyfriend5:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery6:00 am
Laredo
Above the Law6:30 am
The Quest
The Last of the Mountain Men7:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Horseback Riding9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Bakery9:30 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk10:00 am
Hondo
The Superstition Massacre11:15 am

WDNI
19.1
movie  Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
movie Película
12:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
 Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing2:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Divorce6:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Competition6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Pets7:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends7:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Friends8:00 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Daycare and Nightcare8:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Dance9:00 am
Mister Roger’s Neighborhood
Feelings When People Laugh at Mistakes9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench10:00 am
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts10:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!4:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs4:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios5:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:30 am
Local Programming WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Trip to Green Island; Give Me a Call7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
How Did My Dog Do That?8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street9:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am
Cyberchase
A Camping Conundrum12:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden4:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World9:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
12:00 pm

WBANHD
21.1
 St. Matthews Baptist Church
3:00 am
Southeast Christian Church
4:30 am
Local Programming Shopping Kentuckiana
6:30 am
sports American Athlete
7:00 am
Pets.TV
7:30 am
I Shop Car Show
8:00 am
Local Programming I Shop Car Show
9:00 am
No More Dentures
9:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 am
I Shop Car Show
10:30 am
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
21.10
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
KORRES Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm

getTV
21.2
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

WBNA
21.3
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 am
Gospel Music USA
5:00 am
Cheyenne Country
5:30 am
Great American Gospel
6:00 am
Daywind Concert Series
6:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
7:00 am
Local Programming Smile Studio
8:30 am
Chasin the Sun
9:00 am
Grid Iron Outdoors
9:30 am
sports Silver Kings
10:00 am
sports Sporting Dogs
10:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:30 am
sports Ohio Valley Wrestling
12:00 pm

DECAD
21.5
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 am
Global Lane
4:30 am
Faithwire
5:00 am
On The Homefront
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Water Wells
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
7:30 am
movie Made in Israel
8:30 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 am
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm

H&I
21.6
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
6:30 am
Batman
7:00 am
Batman
7:30 am
Local Programming MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm

WBNADT7
21.7
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat6:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Payout7:00 am
The FBI Files
Operation Seaload8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Orozco: Cartel Laundry9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Love Blind9:30 am
American Greed
$1.2 Billion Scam: Ft. Frauderdale10:00 am
American Greed
The Bling Ring; The Fraudster, the Ex-Stripper and the Missing Millions11:00 am
American Greed
Fraudster of the Opera; Frozen Assets – The Ice Capers12:00 pm

THISTV
21.8
movie  A View to a Kill
2:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Good Cop, Bad Cop10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am

QVC
21.9
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
10:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
10-14-20194:30 am
Local Programming sports American Athlete
5:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
6:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back, Love is Louder, Ballroom Dancer7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
French Riviera7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Pet Pals TV
8:30 am
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
9:30 am
Local Programming Cars.TV
12:00 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
Scandal
Trump Card4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tyrese Gibson; Sadie Murray6:00 am
The Black College Quiz
7:00 am
Living Single
Grumpy Old Man7:30 am
Moesha
Mama Said Knock You Out8:00 am
Moesha
Basket Case8:30 am
One on One
15 Candles9:00 am
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
The James Bond10:00 am
Living Single
The Handyman Can10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Big Brother11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stiff Upper Lip11:30 am
The Game
How Tasha Got Her Groove Back12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
6:30 am
Batman
7:00 am
Batman
7:30 am
Local Programming MacGyver
11:00 am
MacGyver
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Garden Party With Carolyn
4:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
8:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
Garden Party With Carolyn
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Wuthering Heights
3:20 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
6:30 am
movie Sons of the Desert
8:00 am
movie Blondie’s Blessed Event
9:30 am
movie The Blob
11:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
Local Programming new TMZ
08-15-20206:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20207:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe9:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder9:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power10:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up10:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Our Favorite Furry Friends11:30 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
5:30 am
Select TV
6:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Pressure Airfryer
8:30 am
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Qualifying Hour 29:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Qualifying Hour 110:00 am
Wipeout
11:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Family Night, Kids Eat It for Free12:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Phil Harris Strikes Up the Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Where Is My Wandering Mother Tonight?4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix12:00 pm

WSDI
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am

WSDI
30.2
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
Checkmate
7:00 am
Checkmate
8:00 am
Through the Decades
9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
America’s Heartland
11:00 am
America’s Heartland
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

WSDI
30.4
Jerusalem Dateline
4:00 am
Global Lane
4:30 am
Faithwire
5:00 am
On The Homefront
5:30 am
Studio 5
6:00 am
Water Wells
6:30 am
Healthy Living
7:00 am
Protect Your Sleep
7:30 am
movie Made in Israel
8:30 am
Prayer Link
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
10:30 am
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
11:30 am
Superbook
12:00 pm

WSDI
30.5
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm

WSDI
30.7
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
Open House
02-24-20184:00 am
The Worry Free Retirement with Tony Walker
4:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
08-15-20208:00 am
Lucky Dog
Julie & Moe10:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Drybar Founder10:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Stinger, Statues and Solar Power11:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
All Chewed Up11:30 am
Hope in the Wild
From Orphaned Fawns to Freedom12:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro’s Friend6:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery6:30 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt7:30 am
Trackdown
Terror8:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska9:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers12:00 pm

NCAA3
32.3
Off-Air
4:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Helping an Abandoned Spider Monkey; Saving Orphaned Wolves; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Tip: Bird Emergencies7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Turken Dog Training Program; Training Tip: Biting Habits; Breed Profile: Afghan Hounds7:30 am
Wild America
Those Smelly Skunks8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body8:30 am
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew9:00 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms9:30 am
Missing
The Cases of 22 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults.10:00 am
Local Programming Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home11:00 am
Open House
02-24-201811:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space12:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
7:00 am
Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
KORRES Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Friends
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
6:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
7:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Best of Akagera9:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Animal Adventures
Fraser Island9:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am
Bewitched
6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
12:00 pm

ION
41.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid12:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Galapagos Duck; No Fear6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Fun and Games; Mussel Mystery6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid Addled/Bimini Road7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Salvage Mystery/Scooter And Subs7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Far Out Future8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete’s Pets Sake8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!11:00 am
new Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff12:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
10:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
KORRES Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
No Amnesty for Death7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Ledger of Guilt7:30 am
Trackdown
Terror8:00 am
Trackdown
The Feud8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Chase9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alaska9:30 am
Maverick
Lonesome Reunion10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Sakae Ito Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Brawlers12:00 pm

START
47.1
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
POV
About Love4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore5:30 am
Cyberchase
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny’s Tiny Doll6:30 am
Sesame Street
Play Time7:00 am
WordWorld
7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer10:30 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
Local Programming It’s Sew Easy
12:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden4:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Feet Strengthening6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Weight Loss As You Age6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Orange Peel Two-Step7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Baby Seal Pup7:30 am
Ask This Old House
Women’s Repair Class, Garden8:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: Return to Paradise8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Escape to the Garden9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Mason Bee Revolution: How the Hardest Working Bee Can Save the World9:30 am
10 Homes That Changed America
10:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
11:00 am
10 Monuments That Changed America
12:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Good Hoosier Cookin’
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Customize Your Space9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-202010:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
McNeely Family Sport Fishing12:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Cheaters
4:00 am
new TMZ
08-14-20204:30 am
M*A*S*H
5:00 am
M*A*S*H
5:30 am
M*A*S*H
6:00 am
M*A*S*H
6:30 am
America’s Heartland
Farmers’ Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms7:00 am
Mayer Realtors Show
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
The Wellness Hour
11:00 am
Local Programming Urban Lifestylez
12:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Phil Harris Strikes Up the Band4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Where Is My Wandering Mother Tonight?4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
Hit Jennifer Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passport to Murder7:00 am
Hart to Hart
Jonathan Hart, Jr.8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Cemetery Vote9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Days Dwindle Down10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder, She Spoke11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Fix12:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
new Dish Nation
Episode 2504:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
06-20-20195:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
5:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Giving Back, Love is Louder, Ballroom Dancer6:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Human Body7:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Extensive Care8:30 am
The J.P. Pirtle Real Estate Show
9:00 am
Local Programming Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On12:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
movie  Wuthering Heights
3:20 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
6:30 am
movie Sons of the Desert
8:00 am
movie Blondie’s Blessed Event
9:30 am
movie The Blob
11:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:30 am
sports Mantracker
Liisa and Nicolina5:00 am
Raw Travel
Get Your Busan On5:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
12:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
5:30 am
Bewitched
6:00 am
Bewitched
6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Local Programming Did I Mention Invention?
11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
12:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Final Takedown5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Folsom Wolves6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Dumb Crook6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps8:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The House of Horrors9:30 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Game12:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game12:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Galapagos Duck; No Fear6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Fun and Games; Mussel Mystery6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid Addled/Bimini Road7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Salvage Mystery/Scooter And Subs7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Far Out Future8:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
For Pete’s Pets Sake8:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages9:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot9:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School10:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude10:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Rock It to the Moon; Great Bouncing Eyeballs!11:00 am
new Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Stranger in a Strange Lab; Sturm und Drang11:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff12:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid12:00 pm

QVC
63.5
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
5:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
6:00 am
AM Style(R) With Leah Williams – Beauty Edition
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) – Beauty Edition
10:00 am

HSN
63.6
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
7:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
8:00 am
KORRES Beauty
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen & IMAN
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
The Torchlighters
11:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm


Local Programming Night Gallery
Face of Ice12:00 pm


Local Programming new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes10:30 am
sports Inside the League
11:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
11:30 am
sports College Football: Ohio at Marshall
Ohio at Marshall12:00 pm


Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.