Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clarksburg, IN 47225  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20203:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20184:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Mike & Molly
Spring Break2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb5:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm

COMET
4.3
  movie   Monster Dog
2:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20203:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA 
10:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Family Affair2:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret3:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48 
10:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20202:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
All in - News 8 at 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM 
10:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm

JN
8.3
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam 
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen3:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen10:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Local Programming FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets3:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil 
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Mega Builders
Stolen Power2:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Dallas Cowboys Stadium3:00 pm
  new   Build It Bigger
Navy Amphibious Warship4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 375:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 385:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat8:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers 
The Big Thaw10:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA 
9:30 pm

WREP
15.1
Put Some Colour In Your Life
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
America Trends
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
The Red Booth
9:30 pm
America Trends 
10:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-31-20203:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems5:30 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
Dateline
The Client2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Wilson v Atkins3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Bell v Young & Jones3:30 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Extra
03-31-20205:30 pm
  new   Star City News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam 
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-19-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:00 pm
Local Programming Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA 
10:00 pm

WIIH
17
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1555:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1475:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love7:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Zone, Part 22:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm

WDNI
19
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico 
10:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico 
10:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
  new   Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
  new   DW The Day
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Spirit of the Florida Keys
7:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline 
Plastic Wars10:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm

Plus
20.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Olmsted and America's Urban Parks
8:00 pm
The Widower
1029:00 pm
Resistance 
Episode 410:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
The Doctors
2:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-31-20203:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Relatives4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20205:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
09-14-20176:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM 
10:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm

COZI
27
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
4:30 pm
Local Programming Global Lane
6:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:30 pm
City Talk
7:00 pm
Creation Magazine
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Is Genesis History?
9:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
9:30 pm
The Gospel Coalition 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
House
Deception2:00 pm
House
Failure to Communicate3:00 pm
House
Need to Know4:00 pm
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Apocalypse Rising10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Fitnation Flex Bike
2:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden
4:00 pm
QVC Fashion Closet
6:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden & Live Plants
8:00 pm
Aimee Kestenberg Collection - Handbags
9:00 pm
PM Style with Leah 
10:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Man Who Came to Dinner
12:10 pm
  movie   What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
2:40 pm
  movie   Wait Until Dark
5:35 pm
  movie   The Treasure of the Sierra Madre 
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-31-20203:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20184:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Mike & Molly
Spring Break2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy3:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb5:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20206:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
Frontline 
Plastic Wars10:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry2:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
03-31-202010:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem3:00 pm
Call the Midwife
4:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:30 pm
Elinor Ostrom: Celebration of a Nobel Life
5:00 pm
Native Waters: A Chitimacha Recollection
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20207:30 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
9:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
07-19-20193:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:00 pm
Local Programming Star City News @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:30 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Hope for Life
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Indians
9:30 pm
Heartland 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm
Mister Ed
5:00 pm
Mister Ed
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam 
10:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
  movie   No Way Out
2:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
4:00 pm
  movie   Romantic Comedy
6:00 pm
  movie   Speechless
8:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me 
10:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Rookie Blue
The Rules2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Every Man3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Skeletons10:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice10:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
10:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam 
10:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm

START
47.1
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lover's Lane3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Second Crime Around10:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Sit and Be Fit
Warm Up, Circulate, Strengthen & Stretch2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  movie   Deeply Rooted: John Coykendall's Journey to Save Our Seeds & Stories
6:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
  new   Frontline 
Plastic Wars10:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia10:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
6:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Crossroads
8:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
8:30 pm
Perspectives
9:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation2:30 pm
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
3:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
3:30 pm
NASA WHY Files
4:00 pm
CBN News
5:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
5:30 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
6:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
Crossroads
8:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
8:30 pm
Perspectives
9:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20202:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-31-20203:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Old Salem Trip2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Man in the Attic3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
10:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
  new   Oj25 
I Think You Know His Record10:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
  movie   Bravo Two Zero
2:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
The Bachelor Party10:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Mike the Knight
Fluttering Favour; Tricky Trail2:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate3:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice10:00 pm

QVC
63.5
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger 
10:00 pm

HSN
63.6
National Craft Month Finale
2:00 pm
Nina Leonard Fashions
3:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam 
10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47225! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.