Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clifford, IN 47226  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-29-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-29-202011:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Couples Court
Price-Gipson v Yates3:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20204:00 am
  new   Maury
01-29-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Mile High Murder Mystery6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Spooky Pranks!7:00 am
America Says
The Faculty vs. Animal Rescuers7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw9:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar10:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green10:30 am
The People's Court
02-14-201911:00 am

COMET
4.3
 Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths3:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Terrordactyl
10:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
01-29-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am

GRIT
6.2
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Trial by Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man Unforgiving6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Extra Guns7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Deadline at Austin7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger9:30 am
Laramie
Sunday Shoot10:00 am
Laramie
Road to Helena11:00 am

LAFF
6.3
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully10:30 am
Home Improvement
All in the Family11:00 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game11:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Local Programming Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am

WISHHD
8.1
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant4:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem5:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will6:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:30 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:30 am

JN
8.3
 Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift3:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door5:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber10:00 am
Forensic Factor
Vanished11:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Early Today
3:37 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-29-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 14:30 am
Best Robot Vacuum Ever!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
A Locket for Linda6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jack Benny Takes Danny's Job6:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am

MeTV
13.3
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide5:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby7:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant9:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Cold Case Files
The Cuff Link; Graveyard Shift3:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder5:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door5:30 am
City Confidential
Archer City: Under Suspicion6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet7:30 am
Cold Case Files
Soft Kill; Unsolved8:00 am
Forensic Factor
Killing Spree9:00 am
Forensic Factor
Fremont Bomber10:00 am
Forensic Factor
Vanished11:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
 Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am

WREP
15.1
Local Programming Loving Life
6:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will4:05 am
Local Programming   new   TMZ
01-28-20206:00 am
  new   Extra
01-28-20206:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
10-18-20188:00 am
Family Feud
10-25-20188:30 am
Maury
Stop Lying to My Son...Your 3 Kids Are Not His!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twelve Horny Women5:00 am
  new   The Real
01-28-20205:30 am
  new   Early Today
6:30 am
  new   Today
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-29-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-29-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-26-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WIIH
17
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant4:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem5:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will6:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:30 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:30 am

WIIH
17.1
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant4:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem5:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will6:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:30 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
  new   News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Antonio Banderas9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-29-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-29-202011:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
Judge Jerry
11-13-20197:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-14-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Maury
01-29-202010:00 am
Jerry Springer
Wives Get Woke11:00 am

ION
18.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home10:00 am
Blue Bloods
No Regrets11:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers3:30 am
'Til Death
Ally's Pregnant4:00 am
'Til Death
Smart Phone4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem5:30 am
Amen
Where There's a Will6:00 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Play's Not the Thing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Brothers7:30 am
Good Times
The Hustle8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong8:30 am
Amen
Rolly's Proposal9:00 am
Amen
Rolly's Wedding9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won't Cue for Love10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina10:30 am
Good Times
The End of the Rainbow11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Grady the Star Boarder11:30 am

WDNI
19
  movie    El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WDNI
19.1
  movie    El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
 No Passport Required
Houston3:00 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition4:00 am
India – Beauty, Mystery, Energy, Endurance
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Strengthening5:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Tiger Twirl; You Can Play Your Own Way6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Try and Try Again; Racing on Sunshine7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Sesame Street
Play Time11:30 am

WFYI
20.2
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb5:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea10:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am

Plus
20.3
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 17:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1118:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans9:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Family Guy
Wasted Talent3:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Seaplane!4:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater6:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 26:30 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
8:00 am
Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance8:30 am
The Real
01-28-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Wives Get Woke11:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    Freedomland
2:00 am
Scandal
Heavy Is the Head4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West7:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lyin' King; Buyer on the Run8:00 am
Judge Faith
Just Friends; What Happens in Vegas8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Wedded Bliss11:00 am

COZI
27
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide5:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby7:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant9:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am

WSOT
27.1
 The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Babbie's House
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Local Programming Babbie's House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 NYPD Blue
Peeler? I Hardly Knew Her3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Traylor Trash4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Law Man5:00 am
Maverick
Hostage6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Shawnee Bill7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Vigil8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Education of Sarah Jane8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of White Eyes9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Forge of Hate10:00 am
JAG
Psychic Warrior11:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am
Catalina Iolite
11:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Along Came a Spider
1:50 am
  movie   Dangerous Passage
4:40 am
  movie   The Time Machine
6:00 am
  movie   The Shootist
8:15 am
  movie   Rio Grande 
10:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
  new   CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-29-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-29-20209:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
01-29-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
01-29-202011:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Couples Court
Price-Gipson v Yates3:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
01-29-20204:00 am
  new   Maury
01-29-20205:00 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Mile High Murder Mystery6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Spooky Pranks!7:00 am
America Says
The Faculty vs. Animal Rescuers7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v McKnight (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw9:30 am
Couples Court
Dobbins v Aguilar10:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green10:30 am
The People's Court
02-14-201911:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths3:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Terrordactyl
10:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 No Passport Required
Houston3:00 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 15:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Spince & Improve Your Posture6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1166:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 211:30 am

WTIUW
30.2
 PBS NewsHour
01-28-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-27-20204:00 am
After Parkland: Healing A Community and a Nation
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt8:00 am
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience9:30 am
  movie   In Money We Trust?
10:00 am
After Parkland: Healing A Community and a Nation
11:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 17:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1118:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans9:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am

WTIUE
30.4
 Saving Places: Preserving Indiana's Architectural Heritage
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 14:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston5:00 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition6:00 am
Saving Places: Preserving Indiana's Architectural Heritage
7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 18:00 am
No Passport Required
Houston9:00 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition10:00 am
Saving Places: Preserving Indiana's Architectural Heritage
11:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir4:00 am
Arthur
So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Have You Seen the Remote?; Sidekicked to the Curb5:30 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:00 am
Cyberchase
Plantasaurus!6:30 am
Arthur
Show Off; Dog's Best Friend7:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Package Problem; the Train Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Morning, Noon and Night; Mr. Bleakman's Special Day9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Little Bo Peep Lost Her Cow10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Princess and the Pea10:30 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy11:30 am

WPBY
35.1
  new    World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-29-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-26-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Apostolic Faith Church
7:30 am
Local Programming Making Healthy Choices
8:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Patty Duke Show
The History Paper Caper3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Strong Box4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Fearmakers4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Frumble's Bother; Viking Pigs; The Perfect Wedding7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Houdini Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Trial8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Contact Lenses9:00 am
Green Acres
Where There's a Will9:30 am
  movie   Her Best Move
10:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
6:00 am
Accessories & More
7:00 am
Accessories & More
8:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
9:00 am
Shoe Closet Solutions
10:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
This Little Patty Went to Market4:30 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Can Do Patty9:00 am
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars
9:30 am
  movie   For a Few Dollars More 
11:30 am

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Wanting11:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home10:00 am
Blue Bloods
No Regrets11:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
6:00 am
Accessories & More
7:00 am
Accessories & More
8:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
9:00 am
Shoe Closet Solutions
10:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am

COZI
46.1
Local Programming Barnaby Jones
Run Away to Terror4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Suicide5:00 am
Dragnet
The Squeeze5:30 am
Dragnet
The Suicide Attempt6:00 am
I Love Lucy
New Neighbors6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Brewster's Baby7:00 am
My Three Sons
Brotherly Love7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Accosted Accountant9:00 am
Matlock
The Reporter10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Time to Trust11:00 am

START
47.1
 Family Law
Liar's Club3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Boy Meets World4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Requiem for a Third Grade Ashtray5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 No Passport Required
Houston3:00 am
Independent Lens
The First Rainbow Coalition4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Bonanzaville Hour 15:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Houston's Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Blue and the Gray8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 am
Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling11:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine3:30 am
American Woodshop
Shop Tool Tray Bench for the Organized Work Space4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Enchanted Forest5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Plants6:00 am
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Contempo Cardigans7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
New England Light, Part 17:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1118:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Carving Away With Mary May8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Cool Beans9:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The Future of Water10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
03-30-201911:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
Local Programming IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
11:30 am

WIWU
51.1
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
Local Programming IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
11:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story3:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: My Wife Lied to Me11:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
My Two Dads
Nicole's Big Adventure3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Three's a Crowd4:00 am
Three's Company
Furley vs. Furley4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Cat Showdown5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
In Mork We Trust5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Classroom Marriage6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Old Scrapmouth6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Wife vs. Secretary7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George's Mother-in-Law Trouble8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and the Glendale Eagle Publicity Stunt8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Sister9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Calypso Bud9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Horseless Carriage Club10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction11:00 am
Hazel
Mr. B on the Bench11:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Missing Pendant3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Chokehold: Busting Boston's Mob4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Sex, Lies and Videotape5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Planted Evidence8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Southside Strangler8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
 La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Captain Kidd
10:00 am

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Bedfellows7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Masquerade8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Country Crossover9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The War at Home10:00 am
Blue Bloods
No Regrets11:00 am

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Spy!; It's Made of Cheese!7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish; Yo Ho Ho7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
The Rainbow Wave; The Best Pet You Never Met8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Princely Party; What a Mess!8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:30 am

ION Plus
63.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Wanting11:00 am

QVC
63.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Naturalizer Footwear
3:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
4:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
5:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
6:00 am
Accessories & More
7:00 am
Accessories & More
8:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
9:00 am
Shoe Closet Solutions
10:00 am
Naturalizer Footwear
11:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47226! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.