5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
7:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
new WAVE 3 7PM News
7:00 pm
new WAVE 3 7:30PM News
7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WAVE3
3.3
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WAVEDT4
3.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTV2
4.2
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team1:00 am

COMET
4.3
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tok’ra11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Spirits12:00 am
Babylon 5
And Now for a Word1:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
new WRTV News: The News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 7:00
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Caught in Providence
1:06 am

GRIT
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
new 24-Hour News 8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202011:30 pm
new Extra
07-13-202012:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 22612:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20201:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am

JN
8.3
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new WHAS11 Live at 5PM
5:00 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WHAS11 Live at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
new WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming

JN
11.2
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

KABB
11.4
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WTHR
13
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News at 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
Dr. Phil
7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen10:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Tavolini11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Capri12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
1:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNI
16.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WIIH
17.1
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new News Channel 18 at 5PM
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 18 at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WLFI
18.2
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am

ION
18.3
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am

WDNI
19.1
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new DW The Day
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
Shake, Rattle, and Pole (Beans)7:30 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Fire Practice11:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York1:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am

Plus
20.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
movie Warrior Women
8:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five9:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Five10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am

WBANHD
21.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Live-in Nanny Diaries; When the Bough Breaks5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
6:00 pm
new WLEX News
6:30 pm
America Says
7:00 pm
America Says
7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Making Cents8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Necessary Roughness8:30 pm
War Room
9:00 pm
War Room: Pandemic
10:00 pm
Faith Over Fear
11:00 pm
Coronvirus:Hope for Today
12:00 am
Southeast Christian Church
12:30 am

HSN
21.10
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am

WBNA2
21.2
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am

WBNA
21.3
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:30 pm
I Shop
6:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
6:30 pm
I Shop Car Show
7:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
8:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 pm
I Shop Car Show
10:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:00 am
I Shop Car Show
12:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
1:00 am

WBNADT5
21.5
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am

H&I
21.6
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WBNADT7
21.7
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am

THISTV
21.8
movie Hero and the Terror
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
7:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 pm

QVC
21.9
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am

MyINDYTV
23.1
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20205:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20186:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
WISH News 8 @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Dateline
Inside The Hunt For El Chapo11:30 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20201:00 am

BOUNCE
23.2
movie  Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

LXNET
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
6:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 pm
You’re Home with Jill – Holiday Edition
10:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
12:00 am
PM Style with Shawn Killinger Clearance
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am

WTTK
29
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new CBS4 News at Five
5:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Six
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme5:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth8:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Supermarket Story11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Come On12:30 am
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team1:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am

WSDI-LD
30.1
 Quest Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.2
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am

WSDI-LD3
30.3
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Newswatch
5:00 pm
Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
Global Lane
6:30 pm
The 700 Club
7:00 pm
Newswatch
8:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
8:30 pm
Faith Nation
9:00 pm
Faithwire
9:30 pm
The 700 Club
10:00 pm
Newswatch
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Faith Nation
12:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
12:30 am
The 700 Club
1:00 am

WSDI-LD5
30.5
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am

WSDI
30.6
sports Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am

WSDI
30.7
new  Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new WLKY News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new WLKY News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new WLKY News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

Me-TV
32.2
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
new WLKY News on MeTV
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Judge Faith
5:00 pm
Judge Faith
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
Judge Faith
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:00 am
Recipe TV
03-31-202012:30 am
new Celebrity Page
07-13-20201:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie Hero and the Terror
5:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
7:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
9:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
11:30 pm

WDRBH
41.1
WDRB News @ 5
5:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
6:00 pm
new WDRB Local Evening News
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
new WDRB News @ 11
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant11:30 pm
black-ish
Pilot12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb1:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

ION
41.3
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am

COZI
46.1
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
1:00 am

START
47.1
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Let’s Get It Ahn10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Pants on Fire11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Deterioration12:00 am
Profiler
Do the Right Thing1:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Now Entering: Pendleton
6:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D6
50.6
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D7
50.7
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

W50CI-D8
50.8
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood5:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder6:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars12:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy and the Pirates1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
CBN News
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Perspectives
6:00 pm
Crossroads
6:30 pm
Crossroads
7:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
7:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Perspectives
12:30 am
Day of Discovery
1:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown12:00 am
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom1:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott5:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes5:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad6:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives6:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-30-20207:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Gambling N’ Diction11:30 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-202012:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight1:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Big Town
3:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
5:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
8:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
10:05 pm
movie Jury Duty
12:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
new Fox 59 News: Live @ Five
5:00 pm
new Fox 59 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 59 News @ Seven
7:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20207:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom12:00 am
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Big Blow10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Faith and Begorrah11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man1:00 am

ION HD
63.1
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am

qubo
63.2
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share12:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Takes a Cut; Anchors Away; Paddington Passes Through12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown10:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

QVC
63.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am

HSN
63.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
7:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
11:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
12:00 am
Crafter’s Companion Craftmas
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.