Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Deputy, IN 47230  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Deputy, IN 47230. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WAVE-DT
3.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte1:02 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
3:30 am

WAVE2
3.2
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

GRIT
3.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
2:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst12:35 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Big House1:05 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman1:35 am
  movie   The Frozen Ground
2:05 am

WTTV2
4.2
 Major Crimes
Under the Influence8:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms10:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:30 am

COMET
4.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Paid Programming
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek 
2:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am

ESCAPE
6.4
 Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
 Castle
Child's Play8:00 pm
Castle
Meme Is Murder9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte2:30 am
Larry King Special Report 
3:30 am

GETTV
8.2
 True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am

JN
8.3
 World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

W50CI-D
8.4
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am

SONL
8.5
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WHAS
11.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:05 am
Person of Interest
Provenance1:05 am
Castle
Child's Play2:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!3:35 am

JN
11.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am

WTHRHD
13.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Northview TV
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am

WREP
15.1
 The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
 True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister1:05 am
Major Crimes
Under the Influence2:05 am
Animal Rescue
Saving Baby Parrots; Rescuing a Wayward Dog; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Pet Responsibility3:05 am
Impractical Jokers
3:30 am

WLFI
18.2
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe10:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...11:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
3:30 am

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am

WLFI
18.4
 True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am

WDNI
19.1
  movie   Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche 
3:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
 Doc Martin
Accidental Hero8:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Day the Floods came9:00 pm
And Then There Were None
Episode 210:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Daisy's Toyboy11:00 pm
The IT Crowd
The Dinner Party11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am

Plus
20.3
 Artbound
The Art of Basketweaving8:00 pm
Art in the Twenty-First Century
San Francisco Bay Area9:00 pm
Craft in America
California10:00 pm
Live From the Artists Den
Fleet Foxes11:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am

WBANHD
21.1
Impractical Jokers
8:30 pm
  sports   Ohio Valley Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
3:33 Uplifting Louisville
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 am
Local Programming Tommy Bates
3:30 am

getTV
21.2
 True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am

WBNA
21.3
 Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am

RTV
21.4
 The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
11:00 pm
What's Cookin' in Mammy's Kitchen
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Cheyenne Country
2:00 am
Southern Glory
2:30 am
Down Home Gospel
3:00 am
Great American Bluegrass
3:30 am

HSN
21.10
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am

DECAD
21.5
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am

H&I
21.6
 Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am

ESCAPE
21.7
 Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am

THISTV
21.8
 The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am

QVC
21.9
 HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Now You're Cooking
7:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
2:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
3:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pulled Groin Extrapolation12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Wiggly Finger Catalyst12:35 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The Big House1:05 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie the Birdman1:35 am
  movie   The Frozen Ground
2:05 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
 Major Crimes
Under the Influence8:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms10:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Shopping Pranks!2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!3:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am

WSDI
30.1
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am

WSDI
30.2
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am

WSDI
30.3
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
To Be Announced 
3:00 am

WSDI
30.4
 Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather
10:00 pm
Accuweather 
2:00 am

WSDI
30.5
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am

WSDI
30.6
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am

WSDI
30.7
  new    Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am

WLKY
32.1
 The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  sports   WLKY Sports Saturday
11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister1:00 am
Major Crimes
I, Witness2:00 am
Extra
02-16-20193:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am
Off-Air
3:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
8:30 pm
Heartland
Highs and Lows9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
It Does Matter
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Relief Train12:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Phantom of Phoenixville1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Skagway Secret1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Return of the Convict2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Ginger Horse3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Showdown3:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Modern Family
Game Changer12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Wife12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Green Tea
1:30 am
Heartland
You Just Know2:00 am
  movie   Ticket Out 
3:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am

WCLJDT
42.1
 Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am

WCLJ2
42.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Fearless
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
11:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
3:30 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Music Videos
6:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
10:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
Dream Quest
12:00 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
1:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am
JUCE TV Live
3:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am

WCLJS
42.5
Placed on the Rock
8:30 pm
Skyway Church
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Treasures
10:00 pm
A Heart After God
10:30 pm
Encounter TV
11:00 pm
Now Living
11:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 am
New Season CWC
12:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 am
Real
1:30 am
Faith Alive
2:00 am
New Beginnings
2:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 am
Latin Harvest
3:30 am

COZI
46.1
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am

START
47.1
 The Division
Spin Dry8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages9:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions2:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues3:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray8:30 pm
Rick Steves Cruising the Mediterranean
9:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Sweet Dough10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens 
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
 Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:00 pm
Crossroads
10:30 pm
  sports   Women's College Basketball: Huntington (Ind.) at Indiana Wesleyan
Huntington (Ind.) at Indiana Wesleyan11:00 pm
To Be Announced
1:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
3:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?9:30 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
  movie   Aeon Flux
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Anniversary Edition3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Jokers Playhouse3:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
 Elementary
Absconded8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure9:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch10:30 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms11:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence12:00 am
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...1:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job2:00 am
Leverage
The Bottle Job3:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am

THIS
59.3
 The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
 The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am

qubo
63.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am

IONL
63.3
 Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am

QVC
63.5
 HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis-Louisvl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.