1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
new TMZ
05-28-20201:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns3:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?5:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking7:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s First Love8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober the Executive8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am

COMET
4.3
 Babylon 5
Sic Transit Vir1:00 am
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon2:00 am
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Local Programming new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
Caught in Providence
1:36 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20202:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
12:30 am
movie The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Dino-mite1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
You Don’t Know Dick2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1762:30 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II2:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am

JN
8.3
 Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Daily Blast Live
2:06 am
new Access Daily
05-28-20202:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Yolk’s Resturant & Commissary; Riverside Inn; Olympus Burger1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion1:00 am
I Survived…
Kim; John; Charlene2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
 Really Big Things
Cruise Ship Builders1:00 am
Really Big Things
Giant Hot Air Balloon2:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
 CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WREP
15.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
sports TBA
6:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
The Game
Sexual Healing1:35 am
Last Man Standing
Found Money2:05 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats4:05 am
Local Programming new TMZ
05-28-20206:00 am
new Extra
05-28-20206:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
10-17-20178:30 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?9:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue5:00 am
new The Real
05-28-20205:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II2:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
Modern Family
Game Changer1:37 am
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20202:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am

ION
18.3
 The Listener
Reckoning1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
Blonde and Blonder1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Two that Got Away2:00 am
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl II2:30 am
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am

WDNI
19.1
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
Carmel Dads’ Club: Spirit of a Community
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown5:30 am
Local Programming Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am

WFYI
20.2
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am

Plus
20.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am

WISH-26LD5
23.2
movie  Deep Blue Sea
12:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man3:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

WSOT
27.1
 Connecting Lives Ministry
1:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:00 am
City Talk
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
8:00 am
Awakening Hour
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
Quick Study Weekend
9:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 NYPD Blue
We Was Robbed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Auntie Maimed2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 The Szish List
1:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Gift Guide
1:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
Late Night Gifts
4:00 am
Practical Presents
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie Affair in Trinidad
1:55 am
movie You Only Live Once
4:05 am
movie When Strangers Marry
6:00 am
movie I Remember Mama
7:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
new TMZ
05-28-20201:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Walker v Royal2:30 am
Couples Court
Anderson v Burns3:00 am
Couples Court
Dallas v Johnson3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?5:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Art of Pranking7:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie’s First Love8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Goober the Executive8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hardin v Nelson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour9:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind1:30 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:00 am
Will & Grace
From Queer to Eternity2:30 am
The Nanny
The Finale3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Long Adductor6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Migration Vacation; Moms Rawk!8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am

WTIUW
30.2
 American Experience
Mr. Tornado1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado9:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am

WTIUE
30.4
 NOVA
Last B-241:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress2:00 am
The Registry
3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
The Registry
7:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies8:00 am
NOVA
Last B-249:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am

WPBY
35.1
Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Balancing Act
1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Hope for Life
7:30 am
Local Programming Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
8:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie  Beauty Shop
12:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Pig Woman of Sparta4:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
 The Listener
Reckoning1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 The Szish List
1:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am

COZI
46.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Final Arrangements1:30 am
Mannix
To Save a Dead Man2:00 am
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am

START
47.1
 Profiler
On Your Marks1:00 am
The Division
Cold Comfort2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale2:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Pati’s Mexican Table
Home Cooking Sinaloa Style1:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip2:00 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Up in Smoke2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Michael Youssef
1:30 am
CBN News
2:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Create a Cozy Family Room3:00 am
Pet Pals TV
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
5:00 am
Crossroads
5:30 am
IWU Best Lecture
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
7:00 am
The Alternative
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
Perspectives
8:30 am
Crossroads
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
9:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust1:30 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Break-Up Scene3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Can’t Read3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:30 am
Designing Women
Viva Las Vegas2:00 am
Designing Women
Fools Rush In2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote3:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed4:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
 La Femme Nikita
1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 The Listener
Reckoning1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am

QVC
63.5
 The Szish List
1:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
2:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
 Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am


Local Programming Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage7:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $1007:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am


Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.