Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Medora, IN 47260  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Medora, IN 47260. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

WAVE-DT
3.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-17-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 11:00pm
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Comedy.TV
Melinda Hill (Host); Bil Dwyer; Gilbert; Esquivel; AJ Jamal; Maz Jobrani; Paul Ogata; Judy Tenuta; Ruperto Vanderpool1:02 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Local Programming

WAVE2
3.2
  movie    My Baby's Daddy
5:00 pm
  movie   Showtime
7:00 pm
  movie   Metro
9:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 2
11:30 pm
  movie   Traitor 
1:30 am

GRIT
3.3
  movie    Colt .45
6:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
12:00 am
  movie   Colt .45 
2:00 am

WTTVD
4.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   The James Brown Show
11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex1:35 am
  movie   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit 
2:05 am

WTTV2
4.2
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Feud7:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait8:00 pm
Major Crimes
All In9:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat10:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Creature
12:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon 
2:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Steve-O11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
12:30 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:35 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Colt .45
6:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
10:00 pm
  movie   Fort Worth
12:00 am
  movie   Colt .45 
2:00 am

LAFF
6.3
  movie    Elizabethtown
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day7:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Kids Are Alright8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Join Together8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Magic Bus11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Acid Queen11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I'm Free12:00 am
That '70s Show
We're Not Gonna Take It12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
June 15, 19971:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate and Kate's Mom2:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am

WISH-LD17
8.1
Family Feud
09-17-20186:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20197:00 pm
Castle
Resurrection8:00 pm
Castle
Reckoning9:00 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
10:30 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Race12:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
  movie    Decision at Sundown
6:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)8:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)9:00 pm
  movie   First Target
10:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
12:15 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang9:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer10:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff11:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death11:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz2:00 am

W50CI-D
8.4
 Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am

SONL
8.5
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am

WHAS
11.1
  new   WHAS11 Sunday 6:30PM News
6:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-23-20197:00 pm
American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 News 11 @ 11
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Music to My Ears12:05 am
Person of Interest
Panopticon1:05 am
Castle
Resurrection2:05 am

JN
11.2
 World's Most Evil Killers
Richard Ramirez6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Rodney Alcala7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo8:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Richardson Gang9:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The A6 Murderer10:00 pm
Call 911
Wisconsin Standoff11:00 pm
Call 911
Matters of Life and Death11:30 pm
Dead Again
Behind Closed Doors12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
The High Wire1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Boston Benzo Buzz2:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table8:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear1:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust2:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:30 pm
  sports   Figure Skating: World Championships
World Championships8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Halsey11:29 pm
Northview TV
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  new   Whacked Out Sports
03-15-20192:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am

WREP
15.1
Local Weather
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
  movie    Decision at Sundown
6:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)8:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)9:00 pm
  movie   First Target
10:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
12:15 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
11:35 pm
Person of Interest
Panopticon12:05 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead1:05 am
Major Crimes
Jailbait2:05 am

WLFI
18.2
King of the Hill
Talking Shop6:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Nightmare on Grace Street7:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Skip Day7:30 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife8:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly8:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now9:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Yemen Party10:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Sex and the Biddy10:30 pm
King of the Hill
A Rover Runs Through It11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
11:30 pm
Maury
My Husband Owns a Strip Club...Is He Cheating at Work?12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am

WLFI
18.4
  movie    Decision at Sundown
6:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)8:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)9:00 pm
  movie   First Target
10:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
12:15 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
Premios Tu música urbano
7:00 pm
  movie   47 Ronin
9:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
1:30 am
  movie   Nadie te Querrá como Yo 
2:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
The Irish Show7:00 pm
The Manners of Downton Abbey: A Masterpiece Special
8:00 pm
Agatha Raisin
The Murderous Marriage9:00 pm
The Queen's Garden
10:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
A Strange Man11:00 pm
The IT Crowd
From Hell11:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung7:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings7:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World9:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby1:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog2:00 am
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power6:30 pm
Plants Behaving Badly
Murder and Mayhem7:00 pm
Makers
Women in Comedy8:00 pm
Makers
Women in Hollywood9:00 pm
  movie   Breaking Through the Clouds: The First Women's National Air Derby
10:00 pm
Front and Center
CMA Songwriters Series Presents: Luke Combs and Kane Brow11:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am
Local Programming

WBANHD
21.1
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
7:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:30 pm
  sports   Ohio Valley Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:00 pm
I Shop Car Show
11:30 pm
3:33 Uplifting Louisville
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
1:30 am
Ravi Zacharias
2:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
  movie    Decision at Sundown
6:15 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 1)8:00 pm
True Justice
Brotherhood (Part 2)9:00 pm
  movie   First Target
10:00 pm
  movie   Jesse Stone: Stone Cold
12:15 am
Local Programming

WBNA
21.3
  movie    It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
12:00 am

Big4
21.4
 Heartland
6:00 pm
Local Programming I Shop Car Show
7:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Secrets of Bluegrass Chefs
11:00 pm
What's Cookin' in Mammy's Kitchen
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 am
Cheyenne Country
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
21.10
 Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am

DECAD
21.5
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James6:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract7:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock8:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company9:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under10:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart11:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall12:00 am
Hunter
Double Exposure1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am

H&I
21.6
 Renegade
Living Legend6:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am

ESCAPE
21.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Momma's Boy Murder7:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Silenced?9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Monster in the Mask; Dr. D.O.A.10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
My Son Was Murdered; Cold Case Heats Up11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Army Vet; Murdered Monster12:00 am
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape1:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives
Bank Robbing Babe; The Vanishing Internet Millionaire2:00 am

THISTV
21.8
  movie    Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
21.9
 Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Classic Concentration
7:00 pm
Classic Concentration
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Sale of the Century
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 Renegade
Living Legend6:00 pm
Renegade
Family Ties7:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters8:00 pm
Hunter
Deadly Encounters9:00 pm
Hunter
Where Echoes End10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Hacked to Pieces11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Seoul on Ice12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
In the Belly of the Bus1:00 am
The Commish
Burned Out Case2:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
FWC Music
7:00 pm
Frances and Friends
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Jade Smackdown
6:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
7:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
8:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
9:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
10:00 pm
Jade Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
1:00 am
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
2:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
8:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
9:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Home Decor Solutions
12:00 am
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer
2:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
1:30 am

WTTKDT
29.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
  sports   The James Brown Show
11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection12:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable12:35 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Werewolf Transformation1:05 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Weekend Vortex1:35 am
  movie   Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit 
2:05 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Modern Family
iSpy6:30 pm
Modern Family
The Feud7:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring-a-Ding-Fling7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait8:00 pm
Major Crimes
All In9:00 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat10:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie    The Meteor Man
6:00 pm
  movie   Monster Dog
8:00 pm
  movie   Deep Space
10:00 pm
  movie   Creature
12:00 am
  movie   Flash Gordon 
2:00 am

WSDI
30.1
Auction Kings
'65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Servi-Car Trike; Italian Multi-Game Table8:30 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Guts and Glory9:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Top of the World10:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Breakup11:00 pm
Flying Wild Alaska
Cakes on a Plane12:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Fear1:00 am
The Science of Fear and Lust
The Science of Lust2:00 am

WSDI
30.2
 Hunter
Love, Hate & Sporty James6:00 pm
Hunter
Hard Contract7:00 pm
Hunter
Cradle Will Rock8:00 pm
Hunter
Bad Company9:00 pm
Hunter
Down and Under10:00 pm
Hunter
Straight to the Heart11:00 pm
Hunter
Requiem for Sergeant McCall12:00 am
Hunter
Double Exposure1:00 am
Hunter
The Girl Next Door2:00 am

WSDI
30.3
Talking Pictures
6:30 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
7:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
7:30 pm
To Be Announced
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
8:30 pm
  sports   Softball 360
9:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
03-23-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am

WSDI
30.4
 Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather
7:00 pm
Accuweather
11:00 pm

WSDI
30.5
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSDI
30.6
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190086:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at North Carolina
Duke at North Carolina7:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Gonzaga
BYU at Gonzaga11:00 pm
  sports   WCC All-Access
12:30 am
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers 
2018: Los Angeles Dodgers at Milwaukee Brewers1:00 am

WSDI
30.7
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
2:00 am

WLKY
32.1
  sports    NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game5:00 pm
  sports   NCAA Basketball Tournament: A second-round game
A second-round game7:30 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 11:00PM
11:00 pm
  sports   WLKY Sports Saturday
11:35 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Dangerous Curve Ahead1:00 am
Major Crimes
All In2:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 47:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-02-20187:30 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air
4:00 am
Off-Air
8:00 pm
Off-Air
9:00 pm
Off-Air
10:00 pm
Off-Air
11:00 pm
Off-Air
12:00 am
Off-Air
1:00 am
Off-Air
2:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 pm
Hope for Life
8:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
8:30 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
It Does Matter
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Bad Medicine12:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
The Boy Nobody Wanted1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Totem Treasure1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Map2:00 am
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
  movie    It Runs in the Family
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Road Ahead8:00 pm
Heartland
Blowing Smoke9:00 pm
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 pm
  movie   Exodus 
12:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
  movie    Orange County
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Three Dinners7:00 pm
Modern Family
iSpy7:30 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Friends
12:00 am
Friends
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Cop Cam
1:30 am
Heartland
2:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Becker
Pretty Poison6:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
41.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am

WCLJDT
42.1
 Rookie Blue
Home Run6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
The Connection
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm
The Last Arrow
11:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
  movie    Girl Perfect
6:00 pm
Music Videos
7:00 pm
  movie   The Touch
10:00 pm
  movie   Girl Perfect
11:00 pm
Dream Quest
12:00 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 am
  sports   Xtreme Life
1:00 am
Music Videos
1:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
Impacto mundial
6:30 pm
En buena ora
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Gennial
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Palabras de vida
9:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
9:30 pm
Edificadores
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
A Una Voz
11:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
11:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 am
Evento de mujeres "Yo soy más" 
2:00 am

WCLJS
42.5
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 pm
There Is an Answer
7:00 pm
Believe
7:30 pm
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
8:30 pm
Skyway Church
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Treasures
10:00 pm
A Heart After God
10:30 pm
Encounter TV
11:00 pm
Now Living
11:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 am
New Season CWC
12:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 am
Real
1:30 am
Faith Alive
2:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken6:00 pm
Wonder Woman
Spaced Out7:00 pm
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Mechanical Man10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Guardians11:00 pm
Star Trek
Miri12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Vampire1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Night of Terror2:00 am

START
47.1
 The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender7:00 pm
The Division
Wish You Were Here8:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Touched by an Idol9:00 pm
Family Law
Admissions10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unorthodox11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unprepared12:00 am
Profiler
Train Man1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Gift2:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Valley of Tranquility6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Tyminski and Drew Holcomb7:00 pm
  new   Wellness Matters
Obesity Prevention & Treatment8:00 pm
David Holt's State of Music
Jerron "Blind Boy" Paxton9:00 pm
  movie   Climate of the Hominins
9:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Norah Jones; Angel Olsen11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Sam Bush Band12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach12:30 am
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 am
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Flower Power6:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spring Has Sprung7:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
California Grasslands8:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Spring Vegetables (Le Verdure di Primavera)8:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Emergence of Spring9:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Spring Sensations9:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
A Cold Spring Day10:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'10:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
South Africa: Safari1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italian Style Bbq2:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
Perspectives
6:30 pm
IWU Christmas Extravaganza 2018
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:00 pm
Crossroads
10:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
11:00 pm
Day of Discovery
11:30 pm
IWU Chapel Reflections
12:00 am
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am
The Alternative
1:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks6:30 pm
  sports   USL Championship Soccer: Louisville City FC vs. Hartford Athletic
Louisville City FC vs. Hartford Athletic7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep10:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Over the Big Balls to Nana's House We Go11:00 pm
  movie   Let It Ride
12:00 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Fires of Hell7:00 pm
Columbo
Dagger of the Mind8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Last Free Man
10:00 pm
Ironside
The Accident12:00 am
Ironside
A Lesson in Terror1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Escape2:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
  movie    The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension
6:00 pm
Elementary
All My Exes Live in Essex8:00 pm
Family Guy
Take My Wife9:00 pm
Family Guy
Pilling Them Softly9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Flu-ouise10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sea Me Now10:30 pm
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat11:00 pm
Bones
The Prince in the Plastic12:00 am
Jerry Springer
Amateur Porn Stars Slapped1:00 am
Leverage
The Rashomon Job2:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Quicksilver
6:00 pm
  movie   Against All Odds
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucas
11:00 pm
  movie   Dangerous Crossing 
1:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts6:30 pm
TMZ
7:00 pm
MasterChef Junior
Under the Big Top8:00 pm
9-1-1
New Beginnings9:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Stone's Throw11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jailbait12:00 am
Bones
The Cheat in the Retreat1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Bear Truth2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Becker
Pretty Poison6:30 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun7:00 pm
Three's Company
Maid to Order7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Games8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Tontine8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
Charlie Harper, Winner11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Pirate12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Back Talk12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Arthur's Inheritance1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse2:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Eagle's Wing
5:30 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Patriots8:00 pm
The Saint
The Fast Women9:00 pm
The Saint
The Death Game10:00 pm
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 pm
  movie   The Cider House Rules
12:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    Cutter's Way
5:30 pm
  movie   Bad Influence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Hot Spot
10:00 pm
  movie   The Killer Elite
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden's Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar's Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman's Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forgiving Rollins12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero2:00 am

qubo
63.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
The Incredible Shrinking Ray7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Ms. Zooty's7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Allison Attacks!8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Sliptilicus8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's Up With Gravity?9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals Who Are Not What They Seem12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
 Rookie Blue
Home Run6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Jane's Closet
6:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
10:00 pm
Power Air Fryer
12:00 am
California Innovations - Coolers & More
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Home Innovations
6:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
7:00 pm
Samantha Brown Travel
8:00 pm
Home Innovations
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
11:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
12:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Focus on Israel
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
The Basics with Beth TV
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis-Louisvl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com