Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Vernon, IN 47282  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Vernon, IN 47282. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm

WAVE-DT
3.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
  movie    Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
Broadway Profiles with Tamsen Fadal
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job2:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For3:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits5:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
07-15-201912:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
1:00 pm
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King
3:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:30 pm
  movie   Police Academy 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset 
5:00 pm

WISH-LD17
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:30 am
The Very Vera Show
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Ram Outdoorsman12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
The Given Right12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
North to Alaska1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs2:10 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
5:00 pm

JN
8.3
 Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm

W50CI-D
8.4
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

SONL
8.5
 FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHAS
11.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
WorryFree Retirement
10:00 am
Mass of the Air
10:30 am
Walnut Street Baptist Church
11:00 am
OneDaySmileSolution
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Failure and Fire1:00 pm
The Apollo Chronicles
Hailed as Heroes2:00 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15044:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
07-20-20195:00 pm

JN
11.2
 Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived...
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm
I Survived...
Kristina; Jon; Amanda5:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie5:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round
4:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
 Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WIIH
17.1
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
5:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss2:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
2:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Outing5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
5:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11:30 am
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
4:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Tide9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 110:00 am
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Learning About Food Allergies10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers11:00 am
America's Heartland
07-06-201911:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?12:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land2:00 pm
When We Were Apollo
3:00 pm
Seeing Canada
British Columbia's Okanagan and Northern Ontario5:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Earthquake; Nursery Car4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place5:00 pm
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm5:00 pm
Local Programming

WBANHD
21.1
The Liberating Secret
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Tommy Bates
10:30 am
Evangel Presents Live
11:00 am
Senior Living Show
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Designing Spaces
1:30 pm
HouseSmarts
2:00 pm
Karen Kraft Fine Homes
2:30 pm
What's Cookin' in Mammy's Kitchen
3:00 pm
Smile Studio
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

getTV
21.2
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
  movie   Buck and the Preacher 
5:00 pm

WBNA
21.3
New Life Church
9:30 am
The Liberating Secret
10:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm

Big4
21.4
Shopping Kentuckiana
9:30 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
10:00 am
Local Programming I Shop Car Show
11:00 am
Shopping Kentuckiana
11:30 am
I Shop Car Show
12:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
12:30 pm
What's Cookin' in Mammy's Kitchen
1:00 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:00 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
4:30 pm
Shopping Kentuckiana
5:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
21.10
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

DECAD
21.5
 Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault5:00 pm

H&I
21.6
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.7
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor
3:00 pm
  movie   Dead by Sunset 
5:00 pm

THISTV
21.8
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
21.9
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm

MyINDYTV
23.1
Jewels of the Natural World
9:30 am
Steel Horse
10:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
10:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt12:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-19-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers2:00 pm
Castle
Heartbreak Hotel3:00 pm
  movie   The Curse of Inferno
4:00 pm

BOUNCE
23.2
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Sore Joints?
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Fool's Gold4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale
10:00 am
Joy of Christmas
1:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday - Christmas in July (R) 
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
Broadway Profiles with Tamsen Fadal
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job2:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For3:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dire Straits5:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999
Voyager's Return3:00 pm
Space: 1999 
Dragon's Domain4:15 pm

WSDI
30.1
 Swamp Loggers
Return to the Swamp9:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit10:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Waterlogged11:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Extreme Salvaging1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Arctic Troopers2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bigfoot3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Ogopogo4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bownessie5:00 pm

WSDI
30.2
 Matt Houston
Fear for Tomorrow9:00 am
Matt Houston
A Deadly Parlay10:00 am
Matt Houston
A Novel Way to Die11:00 am
Matt Houston
The Hunted12:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Woman in White1:00 pm
Matt Houston
Love You to Death2:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Centerfold Murders3:00 pm
Matt Houston
Needle in a Haystack4:00 pm
Matt Houston
The Ghost of Carter Gault5:00 pm

WSDI
30.3
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WSDI
30.4
Global Lane
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 am
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
birth of John The Baptist11:30 am
Superbook
The First Christmas12:00 pm
Superbook
Lazarus12:30 pm
Superbook
Miracles of Jesus1:00 pm
Superbook
Peter's Denial1:30 pm
Superbook
He Is Risen!2:00 pm
Faith Nation
2:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
Prayer Link
3:30 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSDI
30.5
Global Lane
9:30 am
700 Club Canada
10:00 am
Studio 5 Uncut
10:30 am
Next Gen Voices
11:00 am
Superbook
birth of John The Baptist11:30 am
Superbook
The First Christmas12:00 pm
Superbook
Lazarus12:30 pm
Superbook
Miracles of Jesus1:00 pm
Superbook
Peter's Denial1:30 pm
Superbook
He Is Risen!2:00 pm
Faith Nation
2:30 pm
Studio 5 Uncut
3:00 pm
Prayer Link
3:30 pm
TPI
4:00 pm
Christian World News
4:30 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WSDI
30.6
  sports    American Ultimate Disc League: San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders
San Diego Growlers at San Jose Spiders9:00 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
11:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
11:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
12:00 pm
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
12:30 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
07-21-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers
Tampa Bay Cannons at Raleigh Flyers2:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards
Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards4:00 pm

WSDI
30.7
  new    Jewel School - Jewelry Making
8:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
4:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:30 am
Teen Kids News
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
07-21-201911:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
Local Programming

NCAA3
32.3
 Off-Air 
4:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pardon for Curly12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Eye for an Eye12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw of the Plains1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Star Witness1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Black Widow2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Masked Deputy2:30 pm
Campmeeting
3:00 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm
New Beginning Fellowship
4:30 pm
Insight Sundays
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
11:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief12:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Ring1:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica's Thunder1:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
41.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
 Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
9:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
10:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis11:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions12:00 pm
White Collar
Ancient History1:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off2:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest3:00 pm
White Collar
Family Business4:00 pm
White Collar
Brass Tracks5:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
12:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
15th Street Live
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Edificadores
9:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
10:00 am
Vida real
10:30 am
Escrito está
11:00 am
Mensajes de vida
11:30 am
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm
Tesoros
4:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Life Today
9:30 am
Treasures
10:00 am
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Now Living
11:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm
The Church Movement
4:30 pm
The Kingdom System
5:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk4:30 pm
The Monkees
The Monkees' Christmas Show5:00 pm
Local Programming

START
47.1
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm
Profiler
Spree of Love5:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Sun Sun Sunshine; Earth Is Wicked Awesome11:00 am
The Visionaries
Creating Communities11:30 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-20191:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
This Old House
HVAC of the Future4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
Guy Penrod Live: Hymns & Worship5:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Sorrento4:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Stockholm5:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51.1
 Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17049:30 am
My Southern Home
10:00 am
Maintain Your Health
10:30 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Teresa Edwards11:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James11:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy the Marriage Counselor12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster1:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
07-15-20192:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Protocol3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Night Watch4:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then5:00 pm
Local Programming

COZIBKI
58.2
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day4:00 pm
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?5:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
Young Icons
9:30 am
Biz Kid$
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
07-15-201911:00 am
America's Heartland
Maryland Crabs; An Elk and Bison Farm; New Jersey Produce11:30 am
  movie   The Golden Child
12:00 pm
  movie   Stealth
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Doug Out4:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles5:00 pm
Local Programming

MOVIE
58.4
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-201910:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
  movie   Madagascar
12:00 pm
The Simpsons
Funeral for a Fiend2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Attack of the Giant Frog People4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Pirates5:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:30 am
Total Toner
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio
3:00 pm
  movie   3 Strikes 
5:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Core Values4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Angels & Daemons5:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Babar
Between Friends9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time4:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself5:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPXDT3
63.3
 Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
9:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
10:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis11:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions12:00 pm
White Collar
Ancient History1:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off2:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest3:00 pm
White Collar
Family Business4:00 pm
White Collar
Brass Tracks5:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
JFK and the Moon
12:00 pm
Rare Old 1894 Unique Gold Coin
1:00 pm
1999 - 2009 State Quarters Gem Proof
2:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions
4:00 pm
FITNATION Flex Bike Ultra
5:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis-Louisvl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com