Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Muncie, IN 47303  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Foster Lady7:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-20208:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202010:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend12:00 pm
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-20201:00 pm
  sports   NFL Playoff: AFC Championship Game 
AFC Championship Game3:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-20209:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown3:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
10:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
12:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
2:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
Nashville Insider
01-13-202012:00 pm
More Than the Music
12:30 pm
Kickin' It
1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
X Games Aspen 2020 Preview2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Bowls, Polls and Champions3:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Goin' South
6:00 am
  movie   Two Rode Together
8:30 am
  movie   The Man From Laramie
11:00 am
  movie   3 Godfathers
1:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Here's to You, Mrs. Robinson8:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally Forth10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Paranoid Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The House That Dick Built11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Superstitious Dick11:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor12:00 pm
Night Court
Death of a Bailiff12:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode1:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Off Sides2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining3:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
The FBI Files
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Busines
10:00 am
The Very Vera Show
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Raised Hunting12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Emerald Tail12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Chasin The Sun1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Sporting Classics1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
 Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Hidalgo Thing3:00 pm

JN
8.3
 I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Secrets1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Murder, He Wrote2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Beauty King3:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-202010:00 am
Inside Indiana Business With Gerry Dick
11:00 am
TBA 
12:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
My Favorite Martian
Our Notorious Landlady7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Getting the Most Out of Oats9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Attached at the Hip10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Healthy Competition10:30 am
The Office
Michael's Birthday11:00 am
The Office
Drug Testing11:30 am
The Office
Conflict Resolution12:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night12:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt1:00 pm
The Office
The Convention1:30 pm
The Office
The Coup2:00 pm
The Office
Grief Counseling2:30 pm
The Office
Initiation3:00 pm
The Office
Diwali3:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend9:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover10:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game11:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Allergy Time3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Friendly Physician3:30 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
 I Survived...
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary7:00 am
I Survived...
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley8:00 am
I Survived...
Amy; Trish and Darrell9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Family Secrets1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Murder, He Wrote2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Beauty King3:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
 1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants7:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Orangutans of Sumatra8:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Global Climate Disruption9:00 am
Dogfights
The Last Gunfighter10:00 am
Dogfights
The Zero Killer11:00 am
Dogfights
Death of the Japanese Navy12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Lagarfljot Worm3:00 pm

WREP
15.1
 Local Weather
7:00 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerald Tails
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-20209:00 am
MyDestination.TV
01-13-202010:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
Cars.TV
01-13-202011:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202012:00 pm
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:30 pm
  movie   Urban Cowboy 
2:30 pm

WPBIN
16.2
Hiring America
7:30 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
01-19-20208:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
01-19-20209:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed11:00 am
Open House
01-18-202011:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10-21-201912:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins
Boston Bruins at Pittsburgh Penguins12:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions 
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions3:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20207:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kickin' It
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

WIIH
17
 Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Hidalgo Thing3:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Hidalgo Thing3:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202010:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend12:00 pm
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-20201:00 pm
TBA 
3:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20202:00 pm
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20202:30 pm
  movie   Paranormal Activity 3 
3:00 pm

ION
18.3
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fool Me Twice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Forasteira3:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Laredo
The Land Grabbers6:30 am
The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Storm9:00 am
Shane
Poor Tom's A-Cold10:00 am
Hondo
The Commancheros11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Amnesty12:30 pm
How the West Was Won 
Cattle Drive1:45 pm
Bret Maverick 
The Hidalgo Thing3:00 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Manchester United
Liverpool vs. Manchester United11:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
1:30 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 
3:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
10:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Liverpool vs. Manchester United
Liverpool vs. Manchester United11:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier - Tercer Tiempo
1:30 pm
Mega desastres
2:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Spider-Man 
3:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Cyberchase
Balancing Act7:30 am
WordGirl
Fortune Crookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime8:00 am
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble8:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 39:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 110:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Boost Your Energy10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time11:00 am
America's Heartland
07-20-201911:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 231:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
3:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express10:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.3:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out3:30 pm

Plus
20.3
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen9:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201911:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:30 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:00 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness9:30 am
Steel Horse
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Saskatchewon Waterfowl12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Moesha
The Ditch Party7:30 am
One on One
Thanksgiving It to Me, Baby8:00 am
One on One
Santa Baby8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame9:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate10:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa10:30 am
  movie   Renaissance Man
11:00 am
  movie   The Glimmer Man
1:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Temptation: Confessions of a Marriage Counselor 
3:30 pm

COZI
27
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend9:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover10:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game11:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Allergy Time3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Friendly Physician3:30 pm

WSOT
27.1
Faith at Work
7:30 am
Babbie's House
8:00 am
Wretched TV
8:30 am
Intend Ministries
9:00 am
From His Heart
9:30 am
Truth That Transforms
10:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 am
Grace to You
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm
American Religious Town Hall
2:30 pm
City Talk
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Split Second
10:30 am
Split Second
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Batman
The Joker's Epitaph7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Albany; Saratoga Springs8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Antelopes, Wolves and Red River Hogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Enchanted Gun11:00 am
Iron Horse
Hellcat12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
No Trouble at All1:00 pm
Lancer
The Lorelei2:00 pm
Cheyenne
West of the River3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
8:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
9:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Barefoot Dreams - California Style
7:00 am
Daretosharestyle With Courtney
8:00 am
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping Clearance
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style Clearance
12:00 pm
Denim & Co. Clearance
1:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie   Sherlock Holmes in Pursuit to Algiers
7:35 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:00 am
Dog Tale Classics
9:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud10:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal10:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   National Velvet
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers 
2:40 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Foster Lady7:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
01-13-20208:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
01-19-20209:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
01-19-202010:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
  sports   NFL Championship Chase
Championship Weekend12:00 pm
  sports   The NFL Today
01-19-20201:00 pm
  sports   NFL Playoff: AFC Championship Game 
AFC Championship Game3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
San Francisco8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-20209:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Lost Heir Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown3:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Ghoulies
10:00 am
  movie   Ghoulies II
12:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
2:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Cyberchase
Gone With the Fog9:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx10:00 am
Journey Indiana
10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Big Sur and Monterey Bay, California11:00 am
Make48
Episode 411:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez12:30 pm
Beautiful By Design: The Indiana University Bloomington Campus
1:00 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Detroit 482029:00 am
POV Shorts
Making Memories10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
The Path to Success... FAILURE11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Transcendence11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Transformers12:00 pm
This Is Utah
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-20-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm

WTIUC
30.3
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen9:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201911:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 am
  new   Washington Week
8:00 am
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport8:30 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
  new   Washington Week
12:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport12:30 pm
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 pm

WTIUK
30.5
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Nick's Cricket; Go With the Flow7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Richard the Third Problem; The Lemonade Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Noisy Naptime; The Hugo Express10:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art2:30 pm
Arthur
To Eat or Not to Eat; S.W.E.A.T.3:00 pm
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out3:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-20207:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kickin' It
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:00 pm
TBA 
1:30 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Judge Faith
3:00 pm
Judge Faith
3:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  new   Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
  new   Eco Company Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
  movie   Full Moon High
11:30 am
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1:30 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Vengeance11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Whacked12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
10-71:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
From the Grave2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blood in the Water3:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fool Me Twice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Forasteira3:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Migration8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Always Classic; Train to the Sky11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees, Big Mess12:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Let's Look It Up; Holy Shrinkstacks!1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Business Is Good; Rails of Fortune1:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park2:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park2:30 pm
Giver
Newmarket Car Park3:00 pm
Giver
Goderich Butterfly Park3:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
8:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
9:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Saved by the Bell
Let's Get Together7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Zack Tapes8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Friendship Business8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Close Encounters of the Nerd Kind9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Friend9:30 am
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper10:00 am
The Flintstones
Latin Lover10:30 am
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game11:00 am
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Lights Out1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Will the Real Mr. Howell Please Stand Up?2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ghost-a-Go-Go2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Allergy Time3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Friendly Physician3:30 pm

START
47.1
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
On the Spot
9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Tiger Family Trip7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic8:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School10:30 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide11:00 am
The Martin Luther King, Jr. Celebration Concert with the Cleveland Orchestr...
11:30 am
Indiana Lawmakers
12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band3:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
The Grand View
Mount Rainier National Park7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Weight Loss8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Relieving Workout8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen9:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am
Journeys in Japan
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Garden Smart
11-25-201911:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  sports   Colts 360
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
01-19-202010:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding1:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding1:30 pm
The Simpsons
Black Eyed, Please2:00 pm
TBA 
2:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Soap
7:30 am
Maude
Maude and the Radical8:00 am
Maude
The Ticket8:30 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Edith vs. the Energy Crisis9:00 am
Archie Bunker's Place
Bosom Partners9:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election10:00 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His11:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Running1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Molly's Holiday1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Julie's Birthday2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey's Train2:30 pm
Webster
The Cruise3:00 pm
Webster
Dial K for Katherine3:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
  new   Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost7:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best8:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim8:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
A Family Torn1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body3:30 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Jackie Chan's Project A
1:30 pm
  movie   Basic Instinct 2 
3:30 pm

ION HD
63.1
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Plain Sight9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Mountebank10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Can I Get a Witness?11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Silo12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
This Is What We Do1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fool Me Twice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Forasteira3:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Migration8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dirt8:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows9:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines9:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!10:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Fear10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Charlie; Right Tool for the Job11:00 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Always Classic; Train to the Sky11:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Choo Choo Bob Tonight; Basic Cable Cars12:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
The Snow Must Go On; Big Trees, Big Mess12:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Let's Look It Up; Holy Shrinkstacks!1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Business Is Good; Rails of Fortune1:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park2:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park2:30 pm
Giver
Newmarket Car Park3:00 pm
Giver
Goderich Butterfly Park3:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Vengeance11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Whacked12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
10-71:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
From the Grave2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blood in the Water3:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
7:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
8:00 am
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
9:00 am
Le Creuset - French Cookware
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Home Solutions Featuring Dyson
10:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 pm
Dyson Innovations
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47303! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.