Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Muncie, IN 47304  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1111:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Toy Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Last Dam Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Devil Within Her
10:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
12:00 pm
More Than the Music
12:30 pm
Pickler & Ben
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Kickin' It
5:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Escape From Fort Bravo
8:30 am
  movie   Skin Game
11:00 am
  movie   The Rounders
1:30 pm
  movie   The Cheyenne Social Club
3:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Razing Bull9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Mother, My Dick10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Scared Silly1:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard1:30 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life2:00 pm
  movie   Airplane II - The Sequel
2:30 pm
  movie   Chef 
4:30 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
American Greed
A Con Man's Deadly Revenge10:00 am
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana11:00 am
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green12:00 pm
American Greed
A Widow's Web1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Family Secrets2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Without Mercy3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dead Run4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction5:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Inside Indiana Busines
10:00 am
The Very Vera Show
11:00 am
  sports   Countdown to Kickoff
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

JN
8.3
 I Survived...
Brent; Susan; Denise9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1012:30 pm
New Detectives
Tools of Death1:00 pm
New Detectives
Out of the Grave2:00 pm
New Detectives
Infallible Witness3:00 pm
New Detectives
From the Ashes4:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Dead Man's Hollow5:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
Inside Indiana Business With Gerry Dick
11:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500 
Can-Am 5003:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Naturally, Danny Seo
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
Go the Distance10:30 am
The Rockford Files
Charlie Harris at Large11:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Four Pound Brick12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Basket Case1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest2:00 pm
The A-Team
West-Coast Turnaround3:00 pm
The A-Team
One More Time4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

WREP
15.1
 Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Trekking Rwanda12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Dog Grooming Program for Jail Inmates1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   MyDestination.TV
10:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1111:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new    Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   On the Money
11-16-201910:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
10:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Gobble Gobble11:00 am
  new   Open House
11-16-201911:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate Russia12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR America
11-17-20191:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy Series Countdown to Green
Homestead2:00 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Can-Am 500 
Can-Am 5003:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kickin' It
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Lasting Impressions5:00 pm

WIIH
17
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Cops
Children in Danger1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
2:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
2:30 pm
  movie   Money Train
3:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Stranger9:00 am
Shane
The Day the Wolf Laughed10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
China Girl12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick3:00 pm
Paradise
The Coward4:00 pm
Paradise 
The Chase5:00 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  new   Los Niños Perdidos de Guatemala
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
1:00 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2:30 pm
  new   Previa: Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:30 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019: Equipos por confirmar 
Equipos por confirmar5:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
10:00 am
Second Opinion
10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
11:00 am
America's Heartland
11:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm
Front and Center
3:00 pm
The Kate
4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
5:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
5:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
No Passport Required
5:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Rock the Park
Gates of the Arctic National Park9:30 am
Steel Horse
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Ok Quail Hunt12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters9:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends10:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes10:30 am
Living Single
Come Back Little Diva11:00 am
Living Single
The Ex-File11:30 am
  movie   Senseless
12:00 pm
  movie   In the Mix
2:00 pm
  movie   Hard to Kill
4:00 pm

COZI
27
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

WSOT
27.1
From His Heart
9:30 am
Truth That Transforms
10:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 am
Grace to You
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm
American Religious Town Hall
2:30 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Today's Walk
4:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
5:00 pm
Faith at Work
5:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:00 pm
The Price Is Right
4:40 pm
The Price Is Right
5:20 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Servals & African Bullfrogs10:00 am
Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
Goliath11:00 am
Iron Horse
Cougar Man12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Hair Hunter1:00 pm
Lancer
Jelly Hoskins' American Dream2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Noose at Noon3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
Till the End of Night4:00 pm
Branded
The Wolfers5:30 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Duraflame - Heaters
9:00 am
Duraflame - Heaters
10:00 am
Shoe Shopping
11:00 am
Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Duraflame - Heaters
3:00 pm
Accessories Gift Guide
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself10:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 11410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
  movie   Hlyc34k
12:00 pm
  movie   Maid to Order
1:00 pm
  movie   Tootsie
3:00 pm
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde 
5:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
11-17-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
11-17-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
11-17-201912:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 1111:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Toy Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Last Dam Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
5:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Devil Within Her
10:00 am
  movie   Steel and Lace
12:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
2:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Odd Squad
9:30 am
Biz Kid$
10:00 am
Journey Indiana
10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
12:30 pm
American Experience
1:00 pm
American Masters
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 America ReFramed
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice9:00 am
POV Shorts
Water Warriors10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick - We Are Not Divided and Other Misconceptions11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Body Over Mind11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
1:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Writing in the Past4:30 pm
America ReFramed 
100 Years: One Woman's Fight for Justice5:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
No Passport Required
5:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Great Performances
Red9:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
  new   Washington Week
11-15-201912:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-201912:30 pm
Great Performances
Red1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
11-15-20194:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
11-15-20194:30 pm
Great Performances 
Red5:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Case of the Missing Cuddles; Gentle, Gentle10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Swiss Family Robinson11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Where Have All the Lizards Gone?; Conductor's Sleepover12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Hole-iday; We're Not All Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked3:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new    This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Kickin' It
10:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
11:30 am
The World's Funniest Weather
12:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Silver Kings
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Lasting Impressions5:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Judge Faith
3:00 pm
Judge Faith
3:30 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm
New Beginning Fellowship
4:30 pm
Insight Sundays
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Green Acres
His Honor9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present10:30 am
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge11:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes11:30 am
It's About Time
The Sacrifice12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
Hey Lady, Your Slip Isn't Showing12:30 pm
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety1:00 pm
  movie   Fly Away Home
2:00 pm
  movie   The Belstone Fox
4:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Great Gifts
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
11:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
1:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
3:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas 
5:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
12:00 pm
What Do You See?
12:30 pm
The Last Arrow
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Don't Let Go; Vet for a Day11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Not So Peaceable Kingdom; Go to Sleep Bert11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 155:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 165:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Edificadores
9:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
10:00 am
Vida y más
10:30 am
Escrito está
11:00 am
Música Enlace
11:30 am
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm
Tesoros
4:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:00 pm
Hechos
5:30 pm

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Saved by the Bell
Rockumentary9:30 am
The Flintstones
Glue for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Big League Freddie10:30 am
The Flintstones
Old Lady Betty11:00 am
The Flintstones
Sleep On Sweet Fred11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Katchoo12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A Clubhouse Is Not a Home12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Kitty Karry-All Is Missing1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
A-Camping We Will Go1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Big Gold Strike2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Waiting for Watubi3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Angel on the Island3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three Million Dollars More or Less4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Water, Water Everywhere4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 pm

START
47.1
The Coolest Places on Earth
9:30 am
Zoo Clues
10:00 am
Animal Atlas
10:30 am
Wonderful World
11:00 am
Wonderful World
11:30 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Let's Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness9:30 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:00 am
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird10:30 am
Steve Trash Science
11:00 am
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
11:30 am
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
12:00 pm
Make48
12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
1:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm
This Old House
4:30 pm
Classic Gospel
5:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Journeys in Japan
9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10810:30 am
Garden Smart
11:00 am
Make48
Episode 311:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit12:00 pm
No Passport Required
New Orleans1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Chicago2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Queens, NYC3:00 pm
No Passport Required
Miami4:00 pm
No Passport Required
5:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
 Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
 Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
4:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
11-17-201910:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
11-17-201912:00 pm
Modern Family
After the Fire1:00 pm
Modern Family
Lifetime Supply1:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Laxative Tester, Horse Inseminator2:00 pm
  new   PBC Fight Camp
Deontay Wilder vs. Luis Ortiz (Part 4)2:30 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
11-17-20193:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Teams TBA 
Teams TBA4:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Ropers
Family Feud9:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer10:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Invasion of the Mork Snatchers11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
The Way Mork Were11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Center12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '8412:30 pm
Webster
The Tribute1:00 pm
Webster
Kiss Me Kate1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Ask Al2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Valentine's Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Video Activity3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Rick at Sixteen4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
That's What Girls Are Made Of4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
I, Busybody5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Guilty!5:30 pm

THIS
59.3
 In the Heat of the Night
The Family Secret9:00 am
Wild World
Whale of Tangle10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
  movie   Married to It
11:30 am
  movie   Just the Ticket
1:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral
3:30 pm
  movie   The Cutting Edge 3: Chasing the Dream 
5:30 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   AntiTrust
12:00 pm
  movie   Legend of the Lost
2:00 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
4:30 pm

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Archangel9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lockup10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tin Soldiers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Empty Quiver12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Personal1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Harm's Way2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Enemy Within3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Job4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rocket Man5:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Don't Let Go; Vet for a Day11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa's Not So Peaceable Kingdom; Go to Sleep Bert11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 155:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 165:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce
11:00 am
  movie   A Golden Christmas
1:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Reunion
3:00 pm
  movie   A Husband for Christmas 
5:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
8:00 am
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Vitamix - More Than a Blender
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
5:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Great Gifts
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Gifts
3:00 pm
Bearpaw Footwear
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Amazon
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 John Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47304! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.