1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare1:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein3:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Fiddler5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:00 pm
Modern Family
Career Day7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo9:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You1:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch1:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life2:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes2:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night3:24 pm
movie Gojira
4:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
6:00 pm
movie Rodan
8:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
movie  Thunder Over the Plains
12:00 pm
movie Belle Starr
2:00 pm
movie The Wild and the Innocent
4:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas5:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I Love Cake7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sleepover7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric Gets Suspended8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Birthday8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Brunch9:00 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Assassination of Anna7:30 pm
movie Fatal Attraction
8:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
Jewels of the Natural World
1:00 pm
Did I Mention Invention?
1:30 pm
movie The 12 Dogs of Christmas
2:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
5:00 pm
new 24-Hour News 8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Castle
Head Case8:00 pm
Castle
Kick the Ballistics9:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
 How the West Was Won
The Scavengers12:30 pm
Paradise
Vengeance3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 pm

JN
8.3
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 25:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack6:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 47:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 39:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
new Eyewitness News Weekend at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia2:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show3:00 pm
Yum!
Hors D’Oeuvres4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family4:30 pm
Local Programming Save With Jamie
Lamb6:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls3:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 44:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 25:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack6:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dangerous Drivers 47:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under the Influence 28:00 pm
Most Shocking
Fights & Wild Riots 39:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth5:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Transports9:00 pm

WREP
15.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
The 900 Series
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm
Local Weather
5:00 pm
sports TBA
5:30 pm
Local Weather
6:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 pm
movie Spirit Stalkers
8:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
 null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final8:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

WIIH
17
 How the West Was Won
The Scavengers12:30 pm
Paradise
Vengeance3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 How the West Was Won
The Scavengers12:30 pm
Paradise
Vengeance3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
3:00 pm
Central Ave
5:00 pm
Central Ave
5:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister6:00 pm
Local Programming Family Guy
Trump Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot7:30 pm
Nightwatch Nation
Ready for Anything8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Night 19:00 pm

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 How the West Was Won
The Scavengers12:30 pm
Paradise
Vengeance3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 pm

WDNI
19
movie  Inside Man
12:25 pm
movie Kung Fu Panda 3
2:55 pm
Decisiones
4:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:25 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlán FC
5:55 pm
new The condemned 2
8:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
movie  Inside Man
12:25 pm
movie Kung Fu Panda 3
2:55 pm
Decisiones
4:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:25 pm
null: Guadalajara vs. Mazatlán FC
5:55 pm
new The condemned 2
8:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet1:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight2:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Patrick Clark2:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Blake Mycoskie, Founder of TOMS3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites3:30 pm
World of Guitar
Episode 134:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Compilation Special4:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Eliza Neals5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
The Laura Flanders Show
Disability Justice6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to the Swing Bands7:00 pm
movie Big Ben: Saving the World’s Most Famous Clock
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

Plus
20.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:30 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Measure for Measure With Romola Garai7:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19458:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Local Programming new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground4:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism6:30 pm
Family Guy
Trump Guy7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bri Robot7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
April Fooled8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed9:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
1:00 pm
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
3:00 pm
movie Rebound
5:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
7:00 pm
movie All About the Benjamins
9:00 pm

COZI
27
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Defenders With Dr. William Lane Craig
1:00 pm
Southeastern Baptist Theological Seminary Chapel
1:30 pm
Up with the Son
2:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
2:30 pm
The Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm
Summit Lectures
4:30 pm
Wretched TV
5:00 pm
Bethlehem Seminary Lecture Series
5:30 pm
Why I’m a Christian – Dr. Lennox
6:00 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
7:00 pm
City Talk
8:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
8:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Card Sharks
7:00 pm
Card Sharks
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
MacGyver
Blow Out1:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall2:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone3:00 pm
The Pretender
Quallupilluit4:00 pm
The Pretender
DoNotErase5:00 pm
Renegade
Ghost Story6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Hotshot7:00 pm
Tour of Duty
Hard Stripe8:00 pm
Combat!
Bridgehead9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Gold Plus Smackdown
1:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
4:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
5:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
6:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
7:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
8:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:30 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Simplicity vs. Splendor on the Seaside5:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Keep Austin Weird5:30 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Levels of Luxury in Laos6:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The Gainful Grace of Geneva6:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go7:00 pm
LX Network Programming
7:30 pm
Best Of The Pet Collective Monthly
Best Pets Of The Monthly Ep. 3.18:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
1:00 pm
Down Home With David
2:00 pm
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Shark Solutions
9:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie Fame
1:10 pm
movie A Star Is Born
4:05 pm
movie Cabaret
8:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
1:00 pm
sports TBA
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU3:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
George Will7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization7:30 pm
Bull
The Sovereigns8:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Knockout9:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Mom
Curious George and the Big Red Nightmare1:00 pm
Mom
Blow and a Free McMuffin1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Boss2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Yard Sale2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein3:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister4:00 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Fiddler5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bohemian Rap City5:30 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys6:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop7:00 pm
Modern Family
Career Day7:30 pm
Major Crimes
Acting Out8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Quid Pro Quo9:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live4:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride5:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful6:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet7:00 pm
Columbo
A Butterfly in Shades of Grey8:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Garden Smart
04-13-20201:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Beginning Turnings2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
4:00 pm
Inside Indiana Busines
4:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
Joy of Music
6:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
7:00 pm
Are You Being Served?
Sit Out8:00 pm
The Red Green Show
Good Government8:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish9:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19453:00 pm
Washington Week
09-25-20205:30 pm
new Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
Omotenashi6:30 pm
Actually, Iconic: Richard Estes
7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant8:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore7:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide9:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19451:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Caroline Spence3:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl4:30 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19455:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Caroline Spence7:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day8:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl8:30 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19459:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
6:00 pm
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
9:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
sports  College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest12:00 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
sports College Football: Florida State at Miami
Florida State at Miami7:30 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
TBA
1:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
1:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Heartland
The Passing of the Torch4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Talking Dead5:00 pm
Local Programming The Ernest Angley Hour
7:00 pm
Hope for Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming Heartland
The Passing of the Torch9:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie Follow that Dream
1:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
3:30 pm
movie Clambake
5:30 pm
movie Frankie and Johnny
8:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
1:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto9:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry1:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 15:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity6:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity6:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet7:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island9:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
1:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Fourflusher5:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Jailbird5:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm

START
47.1
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sandhogs4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Special Treatment5:00 pm
The Closer
Last Rites6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Quilting Arts
Free Motion1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Winter Sentinels, Part 31:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Column-Style Quilting2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Alabama Hills3:00 pm
MotorWeek
3:30 pm
The Highpointers With the Bargo Brothers
Virginia4:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea4:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Puzzle Boxes5:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour Weekend
09-26-20206:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winding Stream6:30 pm
WoodSongs
Dom Flemons and The Burnett Sisters7:00 pm
Decision 2020: Electing Indiana’s Future
8:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
1:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 92:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 102:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party4:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Past Made New5:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
BBQ’s Trinity7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Valladolid – A Day to Explore7:30 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide9:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
4:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
4:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin’
5:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
5:30 pm
Crossroads
6:00 pm
Perspectives
6:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
7:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
8:00 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
sports  College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma12:00 pm
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech3:30 pm
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm
227
Pilot Episode4:00 pm
227
The Sidewalk Sale4:30 pm
Local Programming Benson
Jessica5:30 pm
The Partridge Family
None but the Onely6:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Beethoven, Brahms and Partridge6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
No Partiality7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Close Decision7:30 pm
Hazel
George’s Assistant8:00 pm
Hazel
Hazel’s Day8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief9:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble1:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony2:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman6:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
New Orleans Massacre7:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner7:30 pm
new Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Private Thoughts8:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Room With a View9:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
movie  Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 pm
movie Blackjack
2:30 pm
Local Programming movie Survivor
6:00 pm
movie Top Dog
8:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Criminal5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Painless6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Bound7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Poison8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Head9:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry1:00 pm
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire2:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The3:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog3:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path4:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard4:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou5:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 15:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity6:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity6:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet7:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island9:00 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdochophobia4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Loch Ness Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Republic of Murdoch6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Midnight Train to Kingston7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Journey to the Center of Toronto9:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 pm
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
7:00 am
TBA
2:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
8:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
1:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 pm
Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.