Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Muncie, IN 47306  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Muncie, IN 47306. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-20189:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley9:30 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper10:00 am
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-201912:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving3:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 pm
  movie   X-Ray 
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
My Brother Broke My Arm!; Ex-Con Hops on One Foot for Judge Judy!4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph9:30 am
Laramie
Man of God10:00 am
Laramie
The Pass11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry12:30 pm
Laramie
Trail Drive1:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage3:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
3:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy8:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival9:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan9:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort10:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill10:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers11:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry11:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues12:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
At Your Cervix4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
 Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?8:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict9:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout11:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 212:00 pm
Without a Trace
The Bus1:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel2:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel3:00 pm
American Greed
The Wealth Builder Club4:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-201912:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-20192:00 pm
Steve
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-02-20184:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue4:00 pm

JN
8.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last8:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist11:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Mystery in Monaco4:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
Access Live
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Melissa McCarthy; Richard E. Grant; Christi and Robert Daniels and your four boys3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Magnum, P.I.
The Ugliest Dog in Hawaii8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Where's Houston?9:00 am
Columbo
Candidate for Crime10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Blue and Broken-Harted12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Witness for the Defense1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Old Habits Die Hard2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
The Way to Dusty Death3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Barn Burner4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ella Lindstrom Story4:00 pm

WREP
15.1
 America Trends
8:00 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Musical Waitress; Hosting How-To's11:30 am
The Chef's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Judge Faith
12:30 pm
West Coast Weekly with Lisa Lockwood
1:00 pm
The Conversation
1:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Family Feud
16-0048:30 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
03-25-201911:00 am
Hot Bench
Get a Lawyer When Your Life is on the Line!11:30 am
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Carey vs. Baafi12:30 pm
The People's Court
1:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The Real
03-25-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!4:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new    Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
Steve
11:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20183:30 pm
Judge Judy
My Brother Broke My Arm!; Ex-Con Hops on One Foot for Judge Judy!4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-20199:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

WIIH
17
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue4:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue4:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Melissa McCarthy; Richard E. Grant; Christi and Robert Daniels and your four boys4:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
You Molested Her, She's My Daughter Now8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?9:00 am
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!10:00 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!11:00 am
Airfryer Oven
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Wish Boned2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Guy Code2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!4:00 pm

ION
18.3
 Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amplification4:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates8:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?9:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem9:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig10:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue4:00 pm

WDNI
19
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
10:30 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong12:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play1:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
My Slide2:00 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 58:30 am
Mississippi Roads
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 19:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach11:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 412:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 52:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
AJ Gibson; Melissa Garcia; Hot Topics8:00 am
  new   The Real
03-25-20199:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!11:00 am
Face the Truth
12:00 pm
Face the Truth
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven1:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
2:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Family First; Almost Famous2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture11:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
12:00 pm
  movie   Harlem Nights
2:30 pm

COZI
27
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ella Lindstrom Story4:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Church at Quail Creek
8:30 am
Faithful Workouts
9:00 am
Today's Walk
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study
10:30 am
Pray in Jesus' Name
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
City Talk
12:00 pm
Creation Magazine
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
God is the Master Artist
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Welo Opal Mega Clearance
8:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
9:00 am
Baltic Amber Clearance
10:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
11:00 am
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
1:00 pm
Bali Legacy Clearance
2:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
1:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
2:00 pm
Mary Beth's Beauty Secrets 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Bali Intimates
8:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
9:00 am
Today's Top Tech
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Today's Top Tech
12:00 pm
At Home With Dan
1:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Lucas
8:00 am
  movie   Explorers
10:30 am
  movie   Radio Flyer
1:00 pm
  movie   Orange County 
3:30 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-20189:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-20199:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Currington v. Kim Larson9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Sand v. Hundley9:30 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper10:00 am
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-201912:00 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike in the House2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Pie Fight2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving3:30 pm
Blackish
White Breakfast4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Alienator
10:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
12:00 pm
  movie   Screamtime
2:00 pm
  movie   X-Ray 
4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers8:30 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella: The Prince's Side of the Story9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Active Style11:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Riquewihr12:00 pm
Portraits in Architecture
Episode 10412:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors2:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy Misses Out; Arthur Takes a Stand3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
 Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard9:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice10:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy1:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters2:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice3:00 pm
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos4:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 58:30 am
Mississippi Roads
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 19:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach11:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 412:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 52:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
 The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 18:00 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks9:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard10:00 am
Spirit of Brown County
11:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 112:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach1:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard2:00 pm
Spirit of Brown County
3:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 14:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures9:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford11:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light12:00 pm
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
  new    Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-20199:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:00 pm
Face the Truth
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Balancing Act
Broadway Musical Waitress; Hosting How-To's9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
11:30 am
The Cooking Odyssey
Kalamata12:00 pm
  new   Recipe TV
03-25-201912:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?2:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother2:30 pm
Who's the Boss?
Tony for President3:00 pm
Who's the Boss?
3:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
That's My Momma4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
10:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
12:00 pm
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Practice Makes Perfect4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Clean and Organize Your Home
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Household Helpers
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Wise Company Foods
1:00 pm
Household Helpers
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction12:30 pm
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs1:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
John Gray World
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
The Last Arrow
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Music Videos
8:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
12:00 pm
Jeni
12:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Una paloma sobre el mundo
8:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Vida Real
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Rally TV
3:30 pm
Esencia
4:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune9:00 am
Matlock
The Assault10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud1:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Ella Lindstrom Story4:00 pm

START
47.1
 Touched by an Angel
The Occupant8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel9:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away10:00 am
Medium
Psych11:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary4:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
30 Minute Doll Clothes, Part 112:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
A Trip to Senegal1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
My Two Loves Part 11:30 pm
Growing Bolder
2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt3:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 58:30 am
Mississippi Roads
9:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 19:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation10:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach11:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 412:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains1:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties1:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans2:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 52:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 13:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Dubrovnik and Balkan Side-Trips4:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20191:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Hippo Safari3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
01-14-20191:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mozambique Hippo Safari3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Molested Her, She's My Daughter Now11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-25-20192:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-25-20192:30 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken10:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel11:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Pardon Me4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
 In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Last Rites9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
12:00 pm
  movie   Son of the Pink Panther 
4:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Double Date1:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic4:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Amplification4:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide8:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!9:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies4:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family11:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family12:00 pm
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction12:30 pm
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs1:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas1:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Bali Intimates
12:00 pm
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
1:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
2:00 pm
Mary Beth's Beauty Secrets 
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Clean and Organize Your Home
8:00 am
Gabor Wigs
9:00 am
Household Helpers
10:00 am
Home Solutions
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Wise Company Foods
1:00 pm
Household Helpers
2:00 pm
Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com