Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Muncie, IN 47308  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Muncie, IN 47308. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder8:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
Broadway Profiles with Tamsen Fadal
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Awesome Adventures
Curacao8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-15-20199:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job2:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For3:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
SoClean
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return3:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Carpenter Realtors Showcase of Homes
11:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
07-15-201912:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
Rock the Park
1:00 pm
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
1:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Five Card Stud
6:30 am
  movie   Villa Rides
9:00 am
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders
12:00 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
1:30 pm
  movie   Cattle King 
3:30 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Alone Again, Naturally8:00 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta8:30 am
Night Court
To Sleep, No More9:00 am
Night Court
With a Little Help from My Friends9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's Big Giant Headache10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Episode I: Baby Menace11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick for Tat11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:00 pm
Night Court
Crossroads2:30 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:00 pm
Night Court
Fools Rush In3:30 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom4:00 pm

ESCAPE
6.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Selfie Killer8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders10:00 am
American Greed
Carlos Perez Olivo: Master of Deadly Deceit11:00 am
American Greed
Major League Fraud12:00 pm
  movie   Jade
1:00 pm
  movie   Love Thy Neighbor 
3:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:30 am
The Very Vera Show
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
  sports   Outdoor America
Ram Outdoorsman12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
The Given Right12:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
North to Alaska1:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV1:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs 
San Diego Padres at Chicago Cubs2:10 pm

GETTV
8.2
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

JN
8.3
Watching the Detectives
Hostage Takeout8:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 710:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1711:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1811:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1912:00 pm
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2012:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 691:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 701:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 712:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 722:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 733:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 743:30 pm
I Survived... 
Tennille; Chris; Joyce4:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Lassie
9:00 am
Lassie
9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Nature's Masterpiece10:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Kung Fu Master10:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Wolves11:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Urban Farming11:30 am
Give
Give to Rescued Kittens and Cats and the People Who Care for Them12:00 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Pride and Joy12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
One Picture Is Worth...1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Straight and Narrow2:00 pm
The A-Team
Judgment Day3:00 pm
The A-Team 
Judgment Day4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Beakman's World
Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders8:00 am
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Pastor Jamie Osborne
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family dog profile1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
  sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-20199:00 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 150410:00 am
Pets.TV
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
Cars.TV
11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Pleasing Peonies12:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse James2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  sports    The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play7:00 am
  sports   The Open Championship: The Open Championship final-round play
The Open Championship final-round play11:00 am
  sports   Swimming: FINA World Championships Day 1
FINA World Championships Day 12:00 pm
  sports   The Open Championship Highlights: Final round 
4:00 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Great Day TV
10:00 am
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union10:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals11:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
2:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
  new   Open House
07-20-20194:00 pm

WIIH
17
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Yard Revolution 2019
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Birthday Deal1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Young and the Restless1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Bill Gathers Moss2:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle 
2:30 pm

ION
18.3
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Core Values4:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
 The Outcasts
The Understanding7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Quest9:00 am
Shane
The Other Image10:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw11:15 am
How the West Was Won
Mormon Story12:30 pm
  new   Guns of Paradise 
Avenging Angel4:00 pm

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11:30 am
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 
4:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
  movie   The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
11:30 am
  movie   Red
2:00 pm
  movie   The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift 
4:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
WordGirl
Road Rage, Anger and Fury; By Jove, You've Wrecked My Robots8:00 am
Arthur
Caught in the Crosswires; Framed8:30 am
Growing Bolder
Adventures in Growing Bolder9:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Crimson Tide9:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 110:00 am
Healthy Body, Healthy Mind
Learning About Food Allergies10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers11:00 am
America's Heartland
07-06-201911:30 am
Indiana Week in Review
12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?12:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
1:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 11:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land2:00 pm
When We Were Apollo 
3:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chockfull of Surprises8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Wonders of Wilpena Pound8:00 am
Rock the Park
Hawaii Volcanoes: Trekking Mauna Loa8:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Save the Chimps9:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
9:30 am
Steel Horse
10:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
10:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt12:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
07-19-20191:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Castle
Cops & Robbers2:00 pm
Castle
Heartbreak Hotel3:00 pm
  movie   The Curse of Inferno 
4:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Living Single
Do You Take this Man's Wallet8:00 am
Living Single
Virgin Territory8:30 am
The Game
Rift and Separate9:00 am
The Game
Mi Casa Es Su Casa9:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Never Give Up10:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
How the West Was Won10:30 am
In the Cut
The Honeymooners11:00 am
In the Cut
Monster In Law11:30 am
Saints & Sinners
Big Sister is Watching12:00 pm
In the Cut
The Honeymooners1:00 pm
  movie   A Thin Line Between Love and Hate
1:30 pm
  movie   Love & Basketball 
4:00 pm

COZI
27
Beakman's World
Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders8:00 am
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
Babbie's House
8:00 am
Church at Quail Creek
8:30 am
Intend Ministries
9:00 am
From His Heart
9:30 am
Truth That Transforms
10:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
10:30 am
Grace to You
12:00 pm
Babbie's House
12:30 pm
Christian World News
1:00 pm
The Alternative
1:30 pm
The Fresh Table
2:00 pm
American Religious Town Hall
2:30 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Sore Joints?
9:30 am
Aqua Kids
10:00 am
Aqua Kids
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.2
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
Travel Thru History
Space Coast9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
An Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions10:30 am
Safari
Giraffe11:00 am
Safari
Predatory Invertebrates11:30 am
Daniel Boone
Gabriel12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Ride the Savage Land1:00 pm
Lancer
Yesterday's Vengeance2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Hired Gun3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip 
Fool's Gold4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Crossfire International Youth Conference
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Crossfire International Youth Conference 
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
Denim & Co.
8:00 am
Christmas in July Sale
10:00 am
Joy of Christmas
1:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Local Programming   movie   Sherlock Holmes in Dressed to Kill
8:25 am
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Word Travels
Colombia: A Story Clear as Mud11:00 am
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal11:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:00 pm
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Mutiny on the Bounty 
1:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Woman Speeder8:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
07-21-20199:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
07-21-201910:30 am
HouseSmarts
11:30 am
Broadway Profiles with Tamsen Fadal
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney on the Rebound12:30 pm
  new   Calgary Stampede
2019 Recap1:00 pm
  sports   BIG3 Basketball: Oklahoma City
Oklahoma City2:00 pm
  sports   World TeamTennis: Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers 
Philadelphia Freedoms at Vegas Rollers4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Awesome Adventures
Curacao8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
  new   Wild About Animals
07-15-20199:00 am
Pets.TV
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
Heartland
11:00 am
Heartland
12:00 pm
Leverage
The Gold Job1:00 pm
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job2:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For3:00 pm
The Listener 
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
SoClean
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:00 am
Sonny & Cher
9:30 am
Space: 1999
Breakaway10:00 am
Space: 1999
Force of Life11:15 am
Space: 1999
War Games12:30 pm
Space: 1999
Death's Other Dominion1:45 pm
Space: 1999 
Voyager's Return3:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders8:30 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present9:00 am
Odd Squad
The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir9:30 am
SciGirls
Baile Digital: Digital Dance10:00 am
Journey Indiana
10:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Xi'an, China11:00 am
Make48
Episode 20811:30 am
MotorWeek
384612:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Richard Bong12:30 pm
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon1:00 pm
  movie   8 Days: To the Moon and Back
3:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan8:00 am
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen8:30 am
America ReFramed
Breathin': The Eddy Zheng Story9:00 am
  movie   Faith in the Big House
10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Laurence Juber - Between the Notes11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Marion Ross - My Days, Happy and Otherwise11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Valentine's Day12:00 pm
  new   Colorado Experience
Room & Board12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-13-20191:00 pm
Start Up
LFLS Shoes1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Behind The Headlines: Vaping- The Gateway Drug?2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Impeachment and the Righteous Republicans3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Ireland: Brexit Could Bring Back Smugglers; Turkey: Construction Slump Hits Erdogan3:30 pm
Global 3000
Norway: Prudent Investing; Peru: Sustainable Farming in the Rainforest; Brazil: Global Teen4:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chockfull of Surprises8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20198:00 am
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-20198:30 am
Big Pacific
Passionate9:00 am
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky10:00 am
Indiana Week in Review
11:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
11:30 am
  new   Washington Week
07-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
07-19-201912:30 pm
Big Pacific
Passionate1:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky2:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
3:00 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 pm
  new   Washington Week
07-19-20194:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Splash and Bubbles
Smell of Fear; A New "Spin"8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Moved My Bone; Clifford the Pirate King9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street10:00 am
Super WHY!
Monster Munch10:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins11:00 am
Odd Squad
Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster11:30 am
Arthur
Looking for Bonnie; The Secret Origin of Supernova12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
When Penguins Fly1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Speaks; Martha Gives Advice1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chamki Visits Sesame Street2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones4:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Great Day TV
10:00 am
Kickin' It
Gabrielle Union10:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals11:30 am
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
1:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
2:00 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt2:30 pm
To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Justin Long, Snoop Dogg, Amanda Seales3:00 pm
  new   Open House
07-20-20194:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am
Lighthouse Baptist Church
9:00 am
Catholic Mass
9:30 am
Worship Anew 1959
10:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
10:30 am
Love a Child
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Pardon for Curly12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Eye for an Eye12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw of the Plains1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Star Witness1:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Black Widow2:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Masked Deputy2:30 pm
Campmeeting
3:00 pm
Zion Tabernacle
4:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Franny's Feet
Lots of Space; Tulip Parade8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fun-Time Riddle Race; The First Balloon; Billy Dog's Space Rock8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Big Cheese9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Where There Is A Will, There Is A Way; Yes, Sewer, That's My Baby9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Whacked to the Future11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Dr. Beagle and Mangy Hide11:30 am
Flipper
Splashdown12:00 pm
Flipper
Big Fish, Little Fish1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory 
4:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
4:00 pm

WCLJDT
42.1
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
9:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
10:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis11:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions12:00 pm
White Collar
Ancient History1:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off2:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest3:00 pm
White Collar 
Family Business4:00 pm

WCLJ2
42.2
Ron Carpenter
8:00 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress, Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:00 pm
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
12:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
3:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
3:30 pm
Hillsong Conference 
4:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
 The Vous
7:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:30 am
John Gray World
9:00 am
15th Street Live
9:30 am
Liberty
10:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
Encounter TV
12:00 pm
Amplify
12:30 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
1:00 pm
John Gray World
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
15th Street Live
2:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
3:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
4:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 Cruzada de Sanidad y Milagros
7:30 am
Edificadores
9:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
10:00 am
Vida real
10:30 am
Escrito está
11:00 am
Mensajes de vida
11:30 am
El vigilante
12:00 pm
Visión del futuro
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Joel
1:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
2:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 pm
Más vida
3:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
3:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 pm

WCLJS
42.5
It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Placed on the Rock
8:30 am
Skyway Church
9:00 am
Life Today
9:30 am
Treasures
10:00 am
A Heart After God
10:30 am
Encounter TV
11:00 am
Now Living
11:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 pm
New Season CWC
12:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 pm
Real
1:30 pm
Faith Alive
2:00 pm
New Beginnings
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm
Life Today
4:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Beakman's World
Microwaves, Beakmania & Spiders8:00 am
Beakman's World
Earwax, Beakmania & Rocket Engines8:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Friction9:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Climates9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will10:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Voice of Christmas12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Not-So-Rose-Colored Glasses1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Teeter-Totter Caper1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Wrongway Feldman2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
President Gilligan3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Sound of Quacking3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Good-bye Island4:00 pm

START
47.1
Life Before Death
Life Before Death8:00 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Untold History; What It's Worth9:00 am
The Coolest Places on Earth
Coolest Road Trips: Alaska & Canada9:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Builders10:00 am
Animal Atlas
The Domestic Wild10:30 am
Wonderful World
South Pole Animals, Albatross, Chipmunks11:00 am
Wonderful World
Lemmings, Red Deer, Camels11:30 am
Medium
Wicked Game, Part One12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dead Heat3:00 pm
Cold Case 
Read Between the Lines4:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Nature Cat
Amber Rocks; The Big Stink9:30 am
Curious George
Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber's Birthday Present10:30 am
Steve Trash Science
Sun Sun Sunshine; Earth Is Wicked Awesome11:00 am
The Visionaries
Creating Communities11:30 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees12:00 pm
Around the Farm Table
Friendsgiving12:30 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
07-19-20191:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
1:30 pm
Inside Indiana Business
2:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
ETSU Old Time Ramblers; Amanda Cook Band3:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Chockfull of Surprises8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Tangia8:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Karei9:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Nikko: Contemplating its Architectural Jewel9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Stone Walkway10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Staked Furniture10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 1111:00 am
Make48
Episode 20311:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Paris12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Rome12:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Copenhagen1:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Vancouver1:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Loire Valley2:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Venice2:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Kotor3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo3:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux4:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm

WIWU
51.1
Hour of Power
8:00 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Crossroads
10:30 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
11:00 am
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
11:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
12:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
1:00 pm
IWU Best Lecture
1:30 pm
Sister 2 Sister
2:00 pm
Dinner Conversations
2:30 pm
College Wesleyan Church
3:00 pm
Crossroads
3:30 pm
Crossroads
4:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9:00 AM
9:00 am
In Focus
9:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
07-21-201910:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
11:30 am
  movie   Madagascar
12:00 pm
The Simpsons
Funeral for a Fiend2:00 pm
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Adam Kownacki vs. Chris Arreola2:30 pm
  sports   NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals 
Dodge Mile-High NHRA Nationals3:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Little Competition9:00 am
The Ropers
Old Flames9:30 am
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper10:00 am
Three's Company
The Apartment10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Sky Flakes Keep Falling on My Head11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Goes Erk11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Chief's Gay Evening12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie's Jock12:30 pm
Webster
Uncle Phillip1:00 pm
Webster
More than a Memory1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Positive Identification2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Aunt Shirley2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Labor Daze3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Exactly Twelve O'Clock3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Passport to Pleasure4:00 pm

THIS
59.3
  movie    A Hole in the Head
7:30 am
Wild World
The Waterdancers10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Morticia Joins the Ladies League11:30 am
The Addams Family
12:00 pm
The Addams Family
12:30 pm
  movie   Dirty Work
1:00 pm
  movie   Stripes 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
9:30 am
Total Toner
10:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
  sports   Ram Outdoorsman
12:00 pm
  sports   The Given Right
12:30 pm
  sports   North to Alaska
1:00 pm
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
1:30 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 pm
  movie   Blame It on Rio 
3:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blame It On Rio9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unspoken10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
An Unlocked Mind11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Long Goodbye12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Defectors1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cancel Christmas3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Core Values4:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Babar
The Phantom8:00 am
Babar
The Gift8:30 am
Babar
School Days9:00 am
Babar
Between Friends9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Wildfang Island10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adv. of Dragon Boat10:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act11:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington's Dinosaurs; Paddington's First Light2:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two3:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain3:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time4:00 pm

WIPXDT3
63.3
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
8:30 am
Collect Special Silver JFK Half Dollars
9:00 am
Super Rare 1907 Stunning Gold Coin
10:00 am
White Collar
Identity Crisis11:00 am
White Collar
Compromising Positions12:00 pm
White Collar
Ancient History1:00 pm
White Collar
Gloves Off2:00 pm
White Collar
Vested Interest3:00 pm
White Collar 
Family Business4:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
JFK and the Moon
12:00 pm
Rare Old 1894 Unique Gold Coin
1:00 pm
1999 - 2009 State Quarters Gem Proof
2:00 pm
Westmore Beauty
3:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
3:30 pm

QVC
63.5
Sunday Morning Q
8:00 am
Shark Solutions
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Shark Solutions 
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring blendtec
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
11:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com