12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:07 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 412:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown2:30 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cagle v Harris3:30 am
Smile Healthy National
4:00 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Smile Healthy National
5:30 am
Smile Healthy National
6:30 am
Cop Cam
7:00 am
Local Programming Strategic Wealth With Matt Dicken
8:00 am

COMET
4.3
Stargate SG-1
Rules of Engagement12:00 am
Sliders
Slidecage1:00 am
movie Zombie Apocalypse
2:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 am
new TBA
2:06 am
RightThisMinute
2:36 am
The List
3:06 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Culture in Kyoto6:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Cops to the Rescue!6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  Geronimo
10:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Angus Killer6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Last Stagecoach Robbery7:30 am
Death Valley Days
See the Elephant and Hear the Owl8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden12:00 am
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll12:30 am
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Road to Tradition2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Laughing Matters2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside7:30 am
Night Court
Night Off8:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Small Town Murder; “Property Wars” Fraud12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Shots in the Basement; Grandma Thwarts School Shooting1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom6:00 am
The FBI Files
Lawless7:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge8:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Forensic Files
To the Viktor3:30 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Amen
Man on a Ledge12:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming

JN
8.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence12:00 am
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:36 am
1st Look
3:36 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices4:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
Kitchen Nightmares
Chappy’s12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Miami Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
8:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
13Sunrise Weekend at 6:00am
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence12:00 am
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Thrill Spree2:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Namaslay2:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Catching Killers
Blood Spatter5:00 am
I, Detective
Family Secret6:00 am
I, Detective
Calling Card6:30 am
I, Detective
While He Was Sleeping7:00 am
I, Detective
Identity Unknown7:30 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT5
13.5
Ice Road Truckers
A Banged-Up Job12:00 am
Ax Men
Lock & Load1:00 am
Ax Men
Fallout Zone2:00 am
Most Daring
Lethal Ladies3:00 am
Most Daring
Midnight Madness4:00 am
Most Daring
Seconds to Live5:00 am
I’m Alive
Gold6:00 am
I’m Alive
Out of the Blue7:00 am
I’m Alive
Brotherhood8:00 am

WREP
15.1
sports OVW Wrestling
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Planet X
6:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:30 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am

WREP
15.2
Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion12:05 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future12:35 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test1:05 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided1:35 am
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head2:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole2:35 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Chicago P.D.
4:05 am
Local Programming Career Day
6:00 am
The Young Icons
6:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming sports Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
5:00 am
sports Raised Hunting
5:30 am
sports Unfathomed
6:00 am
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia7:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WIIH
17
Amen
Man on a Ledge12:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
Amen
Man on a Ledge12:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent1:37 am
new TBA
2:07 am
TBA
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Leverage
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Teeth, Tremors and Tech8:00 am

WLFI
18.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Local Programming What is CBD?
2:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
2:30 am
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am

ION
18.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Amen
Man on a Ledge12:00 am
Amen
To Catch a Thief12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Julio and Sister and Nephew1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Treasure Garden1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Gypsy Cried2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Dead Barber2:30 am
Married…With Children
I’ll See You in Court3:00 am
Married…With Children
Eatin’ Out3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30044:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30054:30 am
All in the Family
Weekend in the Country5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Other Wife5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Local Programming Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
7:30 am
Local Programming

WDNI
19
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am

WDNI
19.1
new Boxeo Telemundo
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
2:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!6:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am

Plus
20.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
TBA
12:00 am
The First 48
Last Fare1:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped2:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Missing Granny3:00 am
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted4:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose4:30 am
Local Programming Teen Kids News
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Washington D.C. & Virginia7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  Sleepless
11:00 pm
movie Narc
1:00 am
Without a Trace
22 x 423:00 am
Scandal
Happy Birthday, Mr. President4:00 am
Local Programming Off the Chain
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
A Different World
Strangers on a Plane7:30 am
A Different World
The Heat Is On8:00 am

COZI
27
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
13Sunrise Weekend at 6:00am
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WSOT
27.1
The 700 Club
12:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
1:00 am
The Giant Showcase
1:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 am
City Talk
3:00 am
The Giant Showcase
3:30 am
The Music City Show
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Wretched TV
5:00 am
Faith at Work
5:30 am
Dr.Wonder’s: A Christmas Gift
6:00 am
Go Look in the Manger
7:00 am
Little Shepherd
7:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
Star Trek: Enterprise
Exile12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Andy Appleseed1:00 am
NYPD Blue
It’s to Die For2:00 am
NYPD Blue
And the Wenner Is…3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Only Schmucks Pay Income Tax4:00 am
Lancer
The Buscaderos5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade6:30 am
Batman
The Clock King’s Crazy Crimes7:00 am
Batman
The Clock King Gets Crowned7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Just Another Three Ring Circus8:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
6:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
7:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Austin Restaurants in 24 Hours1:00 am
Day of Gluttony
24 Portland Restaurants in 24 Hours1:30 am
Open House
Luxury Living In The Hamptons2:00 am
Open House
La Luxe Life2:30 am
LX News – PM
3:00 am
LX News – PM
4:00 am
Open House
Luxury Living5:00 am
Open House
California Chic5:30 am
Open House
Designed To Sell6:00 am
Open House
Bel Air Estates6:30 am
Open House
Made In Malibu7:00 am
Open House
More Is More7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Duraflame – Heaters
12:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
3:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Duraflame – Heaters
6:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie Battle Beyond the Stars
12:05 am
movie Children of the Night
2:15 am
movie The Bat
4:15 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Fool’s Gold6:30 am
movie A Chump at Oxford
8:00 am

WTTKDT
29.1
Local Programming The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TBA
1:37 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:07 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Schitt’s Creek
Grad Night12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Dead Guy in Room 412:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Car Pranks!1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Montoya/Sensabaugh v. Brown2:30 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. Lane3:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Cagle v Harris3:30 am
Smile Healthy National
4:00 am
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Smile Healthy National
5:30 am
Smile Healthy National
6:30 am
Cop Cam
7:00 am
Local Programming Strategic Wealth With Matt Dicken
8:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Nanny
The Car Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:30 am
Will & Grace
My Fair Maid-y1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler1:30 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 12:00 am
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 22:30 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:00 am
The Nanny
Personal Business3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Professor4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Uncle Harry’s Pot4:30 am
Local Programming Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hartless Hobby7:00 am
Hart to Hart
My Hart Belongs to Daddy8:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
Dismantling Democracy
12:00 am
Dismantling Democracy
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-20204:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
8:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Amanda Shires7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place1:00 am
Nature Cat
Slime Time; Rock Stars1:30 am
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright2:00 am
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen2:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!4:00 am
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl4:30 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Caillou
Fall Is in the Air6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Forgive and Forget; Mimi’s Back in Town6:30 am
new Esme & Roy
Icky Pop & Dream Submarine7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack and the Amazing Sandy Magic; Duckball7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Itchy Tag8:00 am

WPBY
35.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new TBA
1:07 am
TBA
1:37 am
Local Programming sports Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
5:00 am
sports Raised Hunting
5:30 am
sports Unfathomed
6:00 am
Local Programming new Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Critters of Western Australia7:00 am
Oh Baby!
Baby Elephant Walk7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Roy Rogers Show
12:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
6:30 am
Animal Rescue
09-18-20177:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds7:30 am
Wild America
Learning About Martens and Their Habitat8:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Boat12:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure8:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

COZI
46.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Lonely Heiress11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Whole Truth12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Home Away from Home1:00 am
Mannix
The Girl in the Frame2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Spur Line to Shady Rest (Part 1)5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad (Part 2)5:30 am
13Sunrise Weekend at 6:00am
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Sherman’s March Through Dodge City7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Trail Pirate7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am

START
47.1
Local Programming Unforgettable
Brotherhood1:00 am
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood2:00 am
The Division
Intervention3:00 am
Family Law
Separation4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Rocket Man5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Mike’s Dream: A Christmas Tale7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Stealing Hope8:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1014:30 am
This Old House
5:00 am
Ask This Old House
5:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker6:00 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse8:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn12:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
A Taste of Brazil2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros2:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Pinchos3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Flexibility6:00 am
Step It Up With Steph
Dealing with Menopause6:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Chain Link Pillow7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
The Cross Three Ranch7:30 am
Ask This Old House
8:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
Pet Pals TV
12:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project12:30 am
NASA Connect
1:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
1:30 am
Shamu TV
2:00 am
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 am
Local Programming Good Hoosier Cookin’
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Pet Pals TV
12:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
A Lofty Project12:30 am
NASA Connect
1:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
1:30 am
Shamu TV
2:00 am
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 am
Local Programming Good Hoosier Cookin’
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
sports Lindner’s Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion12:00 am
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent12:30 am
Modern Family
Moon Landing1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future1:30 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole3:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike Takes a Test3:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
TBA
12:00 am
Coach
Kelly, Meet Christine12:30 am
Wings
All About Christmas Eve1:00 am
Wings
Wingless1:30 am
NewsRadio
Clash of the Titans2:00 am
NewsRadio
Boston2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bump in the Night3:00 am
Murphy Brown
To Market, to Market3:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile4:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
U-F-Ohh Jeannie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Wild Pipchicks5:30 am
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card6:00 am
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Dueling Skates7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Prankster7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Little Orphan Hilda8:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Troubled Teen or Brutal Killer6:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cop Killer6:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Dr. Death7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter7:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy8:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Magnum, P.I.
Tigers Fan12:00 am
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue3:00 am
Local Programming Sore Joints?
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature12:00 am
Law & Order
Hitman1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am

qubo
63.2
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
The Boat12:30 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:30 am
Local Programming Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval6:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town6:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Mystery of the Disappearing Shipwreck7:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Viking Adventure7:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure8:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Downstairs, Upstairs12:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
6:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
Retro Style Electronics
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
1:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
2:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
3:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
4:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
5:00 am
Retro Style Electronics
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am

HSN
63.6
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
4:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
5:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Prep
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus Lamb
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
movie Hiding in Plain Sight
7:00 am


Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.