7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WLIOHD
8.1
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
World of Dance
The Qualifiers 18:00 pm
The Wall
Rebekah and Chris9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
Before Midnight10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Aidy Bryant; Lewis Black; Rep. Eric Swalwel12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Christina Hendricks1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-20202:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

FOXHD
8.2
The Big Bang Theory
The Convention Conundrum7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
05-29-20208:00 pm
new Your News Now
10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown10:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Backfire11:30 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19512:30 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl1:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20202:00 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door2:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Uncool Uncle; Puppy Love3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies3:30 am

WINMDT
12.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Life Outreach International
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
movie LAUGHING AT THE MOON
2:30 am

WINMDT
12.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Life Outreach International
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
movie LAUGHING AT THE MOON
2:30 am

WINMDT
12.3
 Heartland
Never Surrender7:00 pm
Heartland
Burning Down the House8:00 pm
Heartland
Passages9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie Fluke
11:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
Junior Ranger3:00 am
Flipper
Ditching3:30 am

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANEDT1
15.1
new Jeopardy!
05-29-20207:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Honor Among Thieves9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The First 100 Days10:00 pm
new NewsChannel 15 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Trevor Noah; Willie, Lukas and Micah Nelson11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jamie Lee Curtis; Thomas Middleditch; Pardison Fontaine feat. Offset12:37 am
ES.TV
05-29-20201:37 am
Recipe TV
01-24-20202:07 am
The Listener
One Way or Another2:37 am
sports American Athlete
02-17-20203:37 am

ION
15.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Out of the Past10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rude Awakenings11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Skin Deep12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Rage1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WANEDT3
15.3
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You7:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Blow Up9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Be True to Your Tool10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dollars and Sense10:30 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim11:00 pm
According to Jim
The At-bat11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Leaving Home Ain’t Easy12:30 am
According to Jim
What Lies Beneath1:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill II1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Glengarry Glen Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Soup for the Soul2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WANEDT4
15.4
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am

WPTAH
21.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-29-20207:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11178:00 pm
20/20
30 Years Searching9:01 pm
ABC21 news at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
TBA
12:35 am
new Access Daily
05-29-20201:06 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
CornerStore
2:35 am
Granite Ridge Builders: Between the Studs
3:05 am
INC Weather Radar
3:35 am

WPTA2H
21.2
Family Feud
02-15-20197:30 pm
World of Dance
The Qualifiers 18:00 pm
The Wall
Rebekah and Chris9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
Before Midnight10:00 pm
Fort Wayne’s NBC @ 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Aidy Bryant; Lewis Black; Rep. Eric Swalwel12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Christina Hendricks1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-20202:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

MyTV
21.3
Mom
A Catheter and a Dipsy-Doodle7:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Backfire9:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Dodgeball Club11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance11:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
05-29-202012:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1951:00 am
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Peaches and Pinups2:00 am
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-24-20203:00 am
America Says
Roller Skaters vs. Clowns and Magicians3:30 am

WNWOHD
24.1
Family Feud
02-15-20197:30 pm
World of Dance
The Qualifiers 18:00 pm
The Wall
Rebekah and Chris9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
Before Midnight10:00 pm
NBC24 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Aidy Bryant; Lewis Black; Rep. Eric Swalwel12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Christina Hendricks1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-29-20202:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am

WNWO2
24.2
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801010:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801111:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801212:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
3:00 am

COMET
24.3
 Quantum Leap
Stand Up7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Deadlock8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Someone to Watch Over Me9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Sight Unseen11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Smoke and Mirrors12:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am

TBD
24.4
movie  Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
7:00 pm
movie My Generation
9:00 pm
Maroon 5 Concert – Casino de Paris
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am

WCWWHD
25.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Convention Conundrum7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Virtual Magic, Psychic Worms, and Hans Klok8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Sphere of Fog, Crossbows, and More Ed Alonzo8:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Adrienne Houghton9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Brad Sherwood 39:30 pm
new ABC 57 News on CW25
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
Highlights of 100 – Part 210:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Thanks, Man11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Baker’s Doesn’t12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
How Your Mother Met Me1:00 am
new TMZ
05-29-20201:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Do…Or I Don’t2:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?3:00 am

START
25.2
 The Closer
Living Proof: Part One7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Crazy Like a Witness10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unplugged11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dependency12:00 am
Profiler
Tsuris1:00 am
The Division
Strangers2:00 am
Family Law
One Mistake3:00 am

THISTV
25.3
movie  The Birdcage
5:30 pm
movie The Usual Suspects
8:00 pm
movie Bandits
10:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
1:30 am

3ABN
26.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Counter-Reformation10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Hope In Motion
11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 51:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dead Wrong2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
The Counter-Reformation3:30 am

3ABNL
26.2
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am
Descubra
1:00 am
Maravillosa creación
1:30 am
3ABN Hoy
2:00 am
3ABN Gravando
3:00 am
Está Escrito
3:30 am

HOPE
26.3
 Hope Sabbath School
7:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
8:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:30 pm
Transformed
9:00 pm
Spencerville Church
9:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
10:00 pm
Lineage Journey
10:30 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm
Table Talk
12:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
1:00 am
New Hope
2:00 am
Faith and Life
2:30 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
3:00 am

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN
4:00 am

CW
33.1
Family Guy
The Unkindest Cut7:30 pm
new Masters of Illusion
Virtual Magic, Psychic Worms, and Hans Klok8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Sphere of Fog, Crossbows, and More Ed Alonzo8:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Adrienne Houghton9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Brad Sherwood 39:30 pm
Page Six TV
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser10:30 pm
black-ish
Sugar Daddy11:00 pm
black-ish
Jack of All Trades11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Facts of Bleeping Life12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel12:30 am
The King of Queens
Baker’s Doesn’t1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers2:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:30 am

WISEW
33.2
 Trace of Evil
Agent of Death7:00 pm
The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Deadly Devotion9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
DEANNA10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Internet Slave Master11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Maneater12:30 am
Killer Kids
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family1:00 am
I Survived…
A.J., Carolyn and Stacy; Lynne2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin3:00 am

WISEDT3
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Showdown Trail7:30 pm
movie Dodge City
8:00 pm
movie San Antonio
10:30 pm
movie Santa Fe Trail
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am

WISEDT4
33.4
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WISEDT5
33.5
 The Closer
Living Proof: Part One7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Crazy Like a Witness10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Unplugged11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Dependency12:00 am
Profiler
Tsuris1:00 am
The Division
Strangers2:00 am
Family Law
One Mistake3:00 am

WISEDT6
33.6
M*A*S*H
Mail Call7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Loaded Goat8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Good Samaritan9:00 pm
Green Acres
Hail to the Fire Chief9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Witness10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Big Dish10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Nanette Fabray, Trini Lopez11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Decadent Dean11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Make My Deathbed1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Ambition1:30 am
Mannix
Nightshade2:00 am
Cannon
Where’s Jennifer?3:00 am

DABL
33.7
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Whiston8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Keaau, HI9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Captain Cook, HI9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Caroline’s Bathroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Pot Pies1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Downstream Lounge; 5 Doors North; The Loveless Cafe2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.1
Last Man Standing
Dodgeball Club7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11178:00 pm
20/20
30 Years Searching9:01 pm
new ABC News at 11
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
TBA
12:35 am
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue1:07 am
The Game
Switch!1:37 am
The Game
The Kiss Fallout Episode2:07 am
Paid Program
2:37 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WOHL2HD
35.2
new Access Hollywood
05-29-20207:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
Honor Among Thieves9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The First 100 Days10:00 pm
new Your News Now at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Trevor Noah; Willie, Lukas and Micah Nelson11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Jamie Lee Curtis; Thomas Middleditch; Pardison Fontaine feat. Offset12:37 am
new TMZ
05-29-20201:37 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1952:07 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather2:37 am
Paid Program
3:07 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am

WEIJ
38.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Life Outreach International
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
movie LAUGHING AT THE MOON
2:30 am

WEIJ
38.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
Life Outreach International
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Dorinda
1:30 am
Dorinda
2:00 am
movie LAUGHING AT THE MOON
2:30 am

WEIJ
38.3
 Heartland
Never Surrender7:00 pm
Heartland
Burning Down the House8:00 pm
Heartland
Passages9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie Fluke
11:00 pm
movie Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
Junior Ranger3:00 am
Flipper
Ditching3:30 am

WFWA
39.1
Primetime 39
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr9:00 pm
new Eating in with Lidia
10:30 pm
new Eating in with Lidia
11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
05-29-202011:30 pm
Washington Week
12:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:00 am
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr1:30 am
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
3:00 am

WFWA 2
39.2
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Busy Beavers; The Night Watchers8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey9:00 pm
WordGirl
A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz9:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses1:00 am
Nature Cat
Under Pressure; Rainy Day1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Little Howler2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Quillber’s Birthday Present2:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly3:30 am

WFWA 3C
39.3
Cook’s Country
Pub-Style Seafood7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food8:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!8:30 pm
Craft in America
Quilts9:00 pm
Craft in America
Music10:00 pm
Craft in America
Nature11:00 pm
Craft in America
Visionaries12:00 am
Craft in America
Identity1:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Latin Comfort Food2:00 am
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Cauliflower, Carrots & Crisp, OH MY!2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World3:30 am

WFWA 4Y
39.4
new  PBS NewsHour
05-29-20207:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Green Meets Grill8:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
8:30 pm
new BBC World News America
9:00 pm
DW News
9:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Tony Gilroy10:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:00 pm
new BBC World News America
11:30 pm
NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. David Hanscom – Back in Control12:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:00 am
American Masters
Hedy Lamarr1:30 am
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
3:00 am

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
The Munsters
Grandpa Leaves Home7:30 pm
Frasier
RDWRER8:00 pm
Frasier
They’re Playing Our Song8:30 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs9:00 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep10:00 pm
Roseanne
Twenty Years to Life10:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Boca Story12:00 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Gotta Have It12:30 am
Will & Grace
Friends with Benefits1:00 am
Will & Grace
Kiss & Tell1:30 am
Will & Grace
Alive and Schticking2:00 am
Will & Grace
I Second That Emotion2:30 am
The Nanny
Smoke Gets in Your Lies3:00 am
The Nanny
My Fair Nanny3:30 am

GETTV
45.2
Sanford and Son
The Family Man7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and Edith Alone8:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets a Mink9:00 pm
All in the Family
Sammy’s Visit9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Stung10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy12:30 am
Married…With Children
Love Conquers Al1:00 am
Married…With Children
I Can’t Believe It’s Butter1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Hood, the Bud and the Kelly2:30 am
Married…With Children
Calendar Girl3:00 am
Married…With Children
The Agony and the Extra C3:30 am

HSN
45.3
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
7:00 pm
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman – Anniversary Edition
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
1:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring Samsung
3:00 am

SONL
45.4
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

3ABN
45.5
The Incomparable Jesus
The Hope of All Mankind — A New Heaven and a New E7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder9:00 pm
It Is Written
The Counter-Reformation10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
11:00 pm
Hope In Motion
11:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Placeholder12:00 am
ASI Conventions
Session 51:00 am
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch2:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Dead Wrong2:30 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
It Is Written
The Counter-Reformation3:30 am

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

WFFTHD
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Convention Conundrum7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
05-29-20208:00 pm
new WFFT Local First News @ 10
10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How Your Mother Met Me11:30 pm
new TMZ Live
05-29-202012:00 am
new Extra
05-29-20201:00 am
new TMZ
05-29-20201:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!2:30 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BOUNCE
55.2
The Game
Brittany’s Super Sweet Sixth7:30 pm
In the Cut
Broken Bones8:00 pm
Family Time
Jive Turkey Day8:30 pm
movie Money Talks
9:00 pm
movie The Hard Corps
11:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
1:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own3:30 am

WFFTA
55.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
Man of the Year7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm
Alice
Flo’s Farewell8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Lifesaver9:00 pm
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Baby Coaches11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Big Brother12:00 am
NewsRadio
Beep, Beep12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Becker
Chris-Mess1:30 am
Designing Women
Love Letters2:00 am
Designing Women
Vision Thing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Humboldt IV: Judgment Day3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose3:30 am

WFFTDT4
55.4
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
The First 48
Blindsided8:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
The Eleven
Final Toll11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
3:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
3:30 am

MNT
69.1
 Chicago P.D.
There’s My Girl7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Backfire9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly’s Out of Town10:30 pm
new TMZ
05-29-202011:00 pm
new Extra
05-29-202011:30 pm
The Game
Switch!12:00 am
The Game
The Kiss Fallout Episode12:30 am
Mom
Six Thousand Bootleg T-Shirts and a Prada Handbag1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1951:30 am
Judge Mathis
2:00 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-20203:00 am

TELMUN
69.2
new  Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
sports Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
2:30 am
movie La Viuda Blanca
3:00 am

DECADES
69.3
 Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Gerald Ford and Betty Ford9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Body and Sol10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
See Rob Write, Write, Rob, Write10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Letter to the Boss11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Western Story11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Yes, My Darling Daughter12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Steve McQueen1:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Bruce Willis vs. Mel Gibson2:00 am
Hollywood Couples
Tony Curtis & Janet Leigh3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.