Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Eaton, IN 47338  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Eaton, IN 47338. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

WTTVD
4.1
TMZ
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Finals Hour 19:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Finals Hour 210:00 am
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers11:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!12:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
10:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
12:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
Pickler & Ben
6:00 am
Kickin' It
Benedict Cumberbatch; Sarah Jessica Parker; Whoopi Goldberg; Sam Heughan; The Cast of "The Front Runner"7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Rescue Heroes
11:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
11:30 am
Rock the Park
12:00 pm
Vacation Creation
12:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie   The Sheepman
6:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Rescue Me10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
The Wild Hanna's10:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Best of: Natural Wonders11:00 am
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival11:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast12:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play7:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?8:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent8:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic9:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone12:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter10:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven10:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces11:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family11:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue12:00 pm
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel12:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.3
Hard Time
The Ropes6:00 am
Dead on Arrival
The Road to Hell7:00 am
Boston's Finest
Love Hurts8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Deception9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dr. G: How Not to Die10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Redemption11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hit and Run12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience11:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace12:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out10:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley11:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:30 pm

MeTV
13.3
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion12:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
The Daily Buzz
6:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:00 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Travel With Kids
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Coffee With America
11:30 am
Alive & Well
12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
Real Life 101
10-01-20187:00 am
Biz Kid$
Bulls, Bears, and Financial Markets7:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 am
  new   P. Allen Smith Garden Style
The Flexitarian Diet8:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-20199:00 am
  new   Open House
02-23-20199:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence12:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new   Coffee With America
02-18-20196:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals9:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience11:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace12:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
Whacked Out Videos
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20197:00 am
  sports   Race Week
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers12:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
8:00 am
The Inspectors
8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20199:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Cook with Emeril!
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
18.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality12:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Big-Hearted T-Bone; Cleo's Valentine Surprise6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man8:00 am
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Saving and Investing for Your Future9:00 am
SciGirls
Butterfly Diaries9:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Assembly & Joinery Tips10:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Glassblower10:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Mid-Century Modern11:00 am
Ask This Old House
11:30 am
MotorWeek
12:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Daniel Handler; Lisa Hannigan; Nina Chanel12:30 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot9:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 310:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition10:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)12:30 pm
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Never Fear Power Outages
6:00 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16256:30 am
Live Life and Win!
Loved Unconditionally; Care Giver; Shred Kid's Cancer7:00 am
  new   Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
Berlin7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Pet Pals TV
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17169:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Cop Cam
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
One-Day Fat Removal
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville12:00 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 18:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion8:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time11:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing11:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
12:00 pm

COZI
27
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
Dr.Wonders Workshop
6:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
6:30 am
Superbook
7:00 am
Good Time Kids
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
iShine KNECT
8:30 am
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
9:00 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
The Fresh Table
10:30 am
God is the Master Artist
11:00 am
Drenda
11:30 am
Visibly Fit
12:00 pm
Ignite Your Light Kids
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Walking Wild
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Newlywed Game9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Heaven Is in Your Genes10:00 am
MacGyver
Deadly Dreams11:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton12:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
7:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
AAA Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Great Gifts
3:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 am
Blink Wireless Home Security
8:00 am
Gift Guide
9:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
10:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary 
12:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
Hopalong Cassidy
North of the Rio Grande7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
Another Fine Mess; Tit for Tat; Them Thar Hills8:35 am
  movie   Life with Blondie
10:10 am
  movie   Summer Rental 
12:00 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
TMZ
02-23-20196:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
The Inspectors
10:30 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
  new   Pet Vet Dream Team
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Finals Hour 19:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles Finals Hour 210:00 am
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers11:00 am
Wipeout
Rats!12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
10:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
12:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Ready Jet Go!
Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Very Sesame Street7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Friday Zone
10:00 am
Museum Access
The Cloisters; Horticultural Work Area10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily11:00 am
A Chef's Life
Apples11:30 am
Martha Bakes
Bakery-Style Cookies12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Discoveries12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Black History Month; Barbara Lee7:00 am
Washington Week
02-22-20197:30 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
8:00 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition9:00 am
Space Men: American Experience
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-22-201911:00 am
Second Opinion
Knee Replacement11:30 am
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot9:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 310:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition10:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado6:00 am
Journey Indiana
7:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: 'All roads lead to Rome' (Umbria and onwards to Rome)7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco8:00 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
A Coburg Quartet9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado10:00 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads of Italy: 'All roads lead to Rome' (Umbria and onwards to Rome)11:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
Whacked Out Videos
6:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
02-21-20197:00 am
  sports   Race Week
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
Wipeout
Ahoy, Ye Land Lubbers12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Roy Rogers Show
Empty Saddles6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Sheriff Missing6:30 am
Animal Rescue
An Injured Turtle Is Fitted a Unique Cast to Repair Its Shell; Rescuing an Elk Stuck in a Canal; Accidental Poisoning7:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals8:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth9:00 am
America's Heartland
Music on the Farm; Gulf Shrimp; Farming Pecans9:30 am
Missing
Choosing a Child-friendly ISP; Dealing With Strangers; Maintaining Current Photos and Descriptions10:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
11:00 am
  new   Open House
02-23-201911:30 am
Today's Homeowner
12:00 pm
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs11:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT
42.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Paul Daugherty
6:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Glen Berteau
9:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
9:30 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
11:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
 Top 10 Videos
5:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
6:30 am
Music Videos
7:00 am
Real Videos
7:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
8:30 am
iShine KNECT
9:00 am
Peculiar
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
All Summer Long
10:30 am
Music Videos
11:00 am
Top 10 Videos
12:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Raggs
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:30 am
Grandfather Reads
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell7:00 am
Green Acres
It's Human to Be Humane7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Trackdown
The Avenger8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Tax Gatherer9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Fatal Flaw9:30 am
Maverick
A Cure for Johnny Rain10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Charles Maury Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Stallion12:00 pm
Local Programming

START
47.1
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door11:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You12:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
Cyberchase
Past Perfect Prediction6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving7:00 am
WordWorld
There's an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking8:00 am
Curious George
Junky Monkey; Jumpy Warms Up8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature9:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT10:30 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Naples and Paradise Coast of Florida11:30 am
Quilt in a Day
North Star Block12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist12:30 pm
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot9:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 310:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition10:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)12:30 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-201910:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
  new   Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
02-18-201910:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
12:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Weekend News
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence12:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1029:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle12:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid11:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
12:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Best Pan Ever!
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Wild World
10:30 am
The Re-Inventors
11:00 am
The Re-Inventors
11:30 am
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
12:00 pm
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality12:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies6:00 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day6:30 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That7:00 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet7:30 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:00 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture8:30 am
Toddworld
Gifted Friends; Finder's Keepers9:00 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket12:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Uprising12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
EVERSTRONG
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
5:00 am
Carolyn & Dan in the Garden
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q - Gardening Edition 
10:00 am

HSN
63.6
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
Reflections
6:00 am
  movie   Nikki and the Perfect Stranger
7:00 am
  new   The Stranger Salt
8:05 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com