Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hartford City, IN 47348  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WLIOHD
8.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  new   Your News Now at 6
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
7:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes7:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

FOXHD
8.2
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation4:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:00 pm
Modern Family
6:30 pm
Modern Family
Larry's Wife7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals8:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
Local Programming Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:54 pm
Monumental
9:30 pm

WINMDT
12.2
Local Programming Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:54 pm
Monumental
9:30 pm

WINMDT
12.3
 Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Starstruck!9:00 pm

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 15 Weekend Report
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Winter Break - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
06-14-20197:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
8:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
9:00 pm
Frosty Returns
9:31 pm

ION
15.2
  movie    A Christmas Kiss II
1:00 pm
  movie   A Royal Christmas Ball
3:00 pm
  movie   A Prince for Christmas
5:00 pm
  new   Best Christmas Ball Ever!
7:00 pm
  movie   Christmas Matchmakers 
9:00 pm

WANEDT3
15.3
  movie   Major League
1:30 pm
  movie   Strange Wilderness
3:30 pm
  movie   Without a Paddle: Nature's Calling
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red's Last Day7:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Velvet Rope7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Laurie and the Professor8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Halloween8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:30 pm

WANEDT4
15.4
 American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
8:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2 
9:30 pm

WPTAH
21.1
 TBA 
1:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
Fort Wayne's Early News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

MyTV
21.3
The Carbonaro Effect
An Over-Grooming Situation1:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Missing2:00 pm
Castle
Montreal3:00 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm
Leverage
The Miracle Job5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12-14-20196:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes7:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Minor Problem8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance9:00 pm

WNWOHD
24.1
  sports    Premier League Soccer: Southampton vs. West Ham
Southampton vs. West Ham12:30 pm
  sports   2019 Presidents Cup Golf: Final Day
Final Day2:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Judge Judy
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
How to Train Your Dragon: Homecoming
8:00 pm
Dreamworks Trolls Holiday
8:30 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

WNWO2
24.2
  sports    College Basketball: Dartmouth at Boston University
Dartmouth at Boston University1:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180103:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180114:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180125:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180136:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm

COMET
24.3
  movie    Night of the Living Dead
12:00 pm
  movie   The Bat
2:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
4:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
6:00 pm
  movie   The Crow
8:00 pm

TBD
24.4
FailFactory
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year 2018
7:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Year So Far 2019
7:30 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
8:30 pm
  new   Best Fails of the Month
9:00 pm
FailArmy's Best Fails of the Month
9:30 pm

WCWWHD
25.1
  movie    Eve's Christmas
12:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Blind Dates2:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Mugging2:30 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:00 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You's3:30 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
I Caddyshacked the Pool5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling7:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Choices8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Ex-Girlfriend9:30 pm

START
25.2
 Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm

THISTV
25.3
  movie   Dead of Winter
1:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Half
3:30 pm
  movie   Roadhouse 66
6:00 pm
  movie   Road House
8:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
 Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering6:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 37:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New8:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm

3ABNL
26.2
 Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 pm
Ciencia 360
6:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
7:00 pm
Salud Total
7:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm

HOPE
26.3
 New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Loma Linda University Church
2:00 pm
The Verse
3:00 pm
Revival for Mission
3:30 pm
Faith and Life
4:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
4:30 pm
Adventist News Network
5:00 pm
Mission 360
5:30 pm
Transformed
6:00 pm
Jesus 101
6:30 pm
Table Talk
7:00 pm
Thinking Creation
8:00 pm
Adventures in Missions
9:00 pm
Family Reunion 
9:30 pm

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
The Listener
Reckoning2:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job3:00 pm
Elementary
The Deductionist4:00 pm
Elementary
When Your Number's Up5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals7:00 pm
  movie   Beverly Hills Cop III
8:00 pm

WISEW
33.2
 City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man1:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign2:00 pm
City Confidential
Scottsboro: Foul Play in the Bible Belt3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
City Confidential
Milwaukee: The Legend of Bambi Bembenek5:00 pm
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Handyman9:00 pm

WISEDT3
33.3
  movie    How the West Was Won
12:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge
3:30 pm
  movie   Six Black Horses
6:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars 
8:00 pm

WISEDT4
33.4
  new    The FBI Files
A Master Plan1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Firefight2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Abroad3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A TV Icon Accused of Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Starlet5:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer6:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing6:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes7:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bump in the Night8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sole Searching9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Hot on the Trail9:30 pm

WISEDT5
33.5
 Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Faith2:00 pm
Cold Case
Street Money3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wings4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Entrapment5:00 pm
The Closer
Heart Attack6:00 pm
The Closer
Off the Hook7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Curse of the Ninth8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Giving Up the Ghost9:00 pm

WISEDT6
33.6
 Gunsmoke
The Legend1:00 pm
Bonanza
Sweet Annie Laurie2:00 pm
Rawhide
The Immigrants3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Criss Cross4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Medicine Man4:30 pm
The Rifleman
The Martinet5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Miss Milly5:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
IRAC Is Missing7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Two Faces of Dr. Jekyll8:00 pm

DABL
33.7
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Christmas Preparation Show2:00 pm
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook
Jamie Oliver's Christmas Cookbook3:00 pm
Cesar 911
Boss With a Bark4:00 pm
Pet Project
One Flew over the Canine's Nest5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
David's Story5:30 pm
Pet Project
Saturday Bite Fever6:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Miller - Sisterly Love6:30 pm
Find & Design
Tom and Renee McDonald7:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian Li and Lance Lee7:30 pm
Flip This House
Peter's Pet Project8:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Classic Cookies9:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Elegant Cookies9:30 pm

WOHL2HD
35.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
OverJoyed2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: UCLA at Notre Dame
UCLA at Notre Dame3:00 pm
The First Family
5:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
5:30 pm
Mach Pete
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery
7:30 pm
The Wonderful World of Disney Presents The Little Mermaid Live!
8:00 pm

WOHL2HD
35.2
  sports    College Basketball: Oregon at Michigan
Oregon at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   College Football Today
12-14-20192:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Army vs. Navy
Army vs. Navy3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover7:00 pm
Ohio Lottery Cash Explosion
7:30 pm
  movie   Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer
8:00 pm
Frosty the Snowman
9:00 pm
Frosty Returns
9:31 pm

WEIJ
38.1
Local Programming Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:54 pm
Monumental
9:30 pm

WEIJ
38.2
Local Programming Answers in Genesis
2:00 pm
Awakening Hour
3:00 pm
Building a Difference
3:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
4:00 pm
Beyond the Goal
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   TBA
6:27 pm
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   TBA
8:54 pm
Monumental
9:30 pm

WEIJ
38.3
 Flipper
The Sea Horse1:00 pm
  movie   An American Christmas Carol
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 14:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 25:00 pm
  movie   Nutcracker: The Motion Picture
6:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony8:00 pm
Heartland
Starstruck!9:00 pm

WFWA
39.1
 Members' Pledge Favorites
12:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
2:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
4:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
6:00 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
8:00 pm

WFWA 2
39.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks2:30 pm
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never3:00 pm
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm

WFWA 3C
39.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet1:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Baja Breakfast2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Fried Chicken Fest3:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways5:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen 20th Anniversary Special
6:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cake7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Roast Chicken and Sprouts8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Two Ways8:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Italian Classics9:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites9:30 pm

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Members' Pledge Favorites
1:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
3:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
5:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites
7:30 pm
Members' Pledge Favorites 
9:30 pm

WFWADT5
39.5
 Weather 
12:00 am

Cozi
45.1
 McMillan and Wife
Cop of the Year1:00 pm
Banacek
No Stone Unturned2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Misunderstanding5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hannigan's Wake6:00 pm
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime7:00 pm
Columbo
The Most Dangerous Match8:30 pm

GETTV
45.2
  movie    The Lemon Drop Kid
12:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Gift
2:00 pm
  movie   Secret of Giving
4:00 pm
  movie   A Song for the Season
6:00 pm
  movie   The Christmas Wish
8:00 pm

HSN
45.3
 Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
1:00 pm
Great Gifts
2:00 pm
Great Gifts
3:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovation Gifts
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
5:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
9:00 pm

SONL
45.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Famiy Worship Center Presents A Christmas Celebration
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm

3ABN
45.5
 Sabbath School Study Hour
1:00 pm
New Perceptions
Place Holder2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 43:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Altar of Burnt Offering6:00 pm
Lineage
The Fires of Battle Creek, Oakwood, Loma Linda And6:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 37:30 pm
Table Talk
All Things New8:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm

WFFTHD
55.1
  sports    College Basketball: Syracuse at Georgetown
Syracuse at Georgetown1:00 pm
  new   Run It Back: Jermell Charlo vs. Tony Harrison
3:00 pm
  new   FOX Inside PBC Boxing
12-14-20193:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Good Time in Central Africa4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cushion Saturation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Terminator Decoupling6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don't Stop7:30 pm
The Masked Singer
A Pain in the Mask; Two Masks Take It Off: Holiday Semi-Finals8:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
  movie    Kangaroo Jack
1:00 pm
  movie   Little Man
3:00 pm
  movie   Lottery Ticket
5:00 pm
  movie   All About the Benjamins
7:00 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 4 
9:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
Webster
The Games People Play1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee, the Cheerleader2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Candidate2:30 pm
Head of the Class
That'll Be the Day3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Poltergeist III3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
The Triangle4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Kate Lasso's a Longhorn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Ping, Ping a Song5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Lyin', the Witch and the Wardrobe5:30 pm
Becker
Jake's Jaunt6:00 pm
Becker
Dog Days6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Indian8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Voice Analyzer8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm

WFFTDT4
55.4
 American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder of Self-Defense?; Mystery After MIdnight4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Girlfriend; The Hunt for Eric Jones5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Letter Perfect6:00 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning7:30 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
8:00 pm
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2 
9:30 pm

MNT
69.1
Pawn Stars
The British are Coming1:30 pm
  movie   Freedom Writers
2:00 pm
Mentoring Kings
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride5:30 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
12-14-20197:00 pm
  new   Extra
12-14-20198:00 pm
  movie   The First Wives Club 
9:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
 Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Juan Diego: El Indio de Guadalupe
2:00 pm
Luis Miguel - La serie
4:00 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Pets
7:00 pm
  movie   Collateral Damage 
9:00 pm

DECADES
69.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Prep School1:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Spanking2:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Goodbye Dolly2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trial3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Fight3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Club Meeting4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Woman4:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
No Time for Arnold5:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Relative5:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Tutor6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The New Landlord6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Willis' Privacy7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Garrett's Crisis7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Job8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Trip9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Getting Involved9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47348! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.