Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hartford City, IN 47348  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hartford City, IN 47348. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

WINMDT
12.1
  movie   My Many Sons
6:00 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.2
  movie   My Many Sons
6:00 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WINMDT
12.3
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs11:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami12:00 pm
Local Programming

ABN
12.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WANEDT1
15.1
Pet Pals TV
6:00 am
  new   Teen Kids News
Episode 16256:30 am
Lucky Dog
7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
7:30 am
  new   First News Saturday
8:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-23-20199:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
11:00 am
The Inspectors
11:30 am
The Awakening
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
15.2
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unholiest Alliance9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sheltered Outcasts10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fashionable Crimes11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality12:00 pm
Local Programming

WANEDT3
15.3
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Stomachache6:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Steve and Mimi Get Married6:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and Kate's First Date7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Racial Tension Play7:30 am
A Different World
Does He Or Doesn't He?8:00 am
A Different World
Advise and Descent8:30 am
A Different World
The Prime of Miss Lettie Bostic9:00 am
A Different World
Wild Child9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Corcovado National Park10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica: World of Reptiles10:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Richard's Q&A With Viewers11:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Loaded Potato Soup11:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant12:00 pm
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone12:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
15.4
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WPTAH
21.1
  new   ABC 21 News Saturday Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Rescue Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am
Rock the Park
11:00 am
Vacation Creation
11:30 am
  movie   Posse 
12:00 pm

WPTA2H
21.2
Machinery Pete TV
6:00 am
Between the Studs
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Massai Mara8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Little Seen Africa9:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience11:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace12:30 pm

MyTV
21.3
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Animal Exploration With Jarod Miller
Acting Animals7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Massai Mara7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Little Seen Africa8:00 am
Pets.TV
8:30 am
Young Icons
9:00 am
Career Day
9:30 am
Think Big
Max vs Elizabeth10:00 am
Real Life 101
10-01-201810:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
11:30 am
  new   American Latino TV
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   LatiNation
02-18-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WNWOHD
24.1
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  new   Today
02-23-20197:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
  new   The Champion Within
Back On Track9:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Greek Island Gem10:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia10:30 am
  new   Consumer 101
Rest Assured11:00 am
  new   Naturally, Danny Seo
A Goat Yoga Experience11:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
A Rash of Injuries12:00 pm
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace 
Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace12:30 pm

WNWO2
24.2
 Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Amazing Abs
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190398:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190398:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190399:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900410:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State10:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
Shave Mess Free
6:00 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
The New Frontiers
The Sun9:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
9:30 am
  movie   R.O.T.O.R.
10:00 am
  movie   The Flight That Disappeared 
12:00 pm

TBD
24.4
Spellslingers
6:00 am
Spellslingers
6:30 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:00 am
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
7:30 am
Angry Birds
8:00 am
Pink Panther and Pals
8:30 am
Transformers: Cybertron
9:00 am
Oggy and the Cockroaches
9:30 am
Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Cheddar Explains
10:30 am
Caters TV
11:00 am
Dust
11:30 am
Because Science
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCWWHD
25.1
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
Green Screen Adventures
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Saving Hope
Start Me Up11:00 am
  movie   Last Action Hero 
12:00 pm

START
25.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Seven Kinds of Lonely6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Life in the Balance7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Nothing but Net8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Children of the Night9:00 am
Unforgettable
Moving On10:00 am
Medium
The Boy Next Door11:00 am
Medium
Whatever Possessed You12:00 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
25.3
  movie    Fool for Love
5:00 am
  movie   Far North
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer9:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Emancipator9:30 am
Get Wild
10:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid11:30 am
  movie   City of Industry 
12:00 pm

3ABN
26.1
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash8:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
26.2
Certeza y Convicción
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
6:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
7:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Local Programming

HOPE
26.3
Scenic Praise
6:00 am
Spencerville Church
6:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 am
Mission 360
8:00 am
Inverse
8:30 am
Breath of Life
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Loma Linda University Church
11:00 am
Breath of Life
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LLBN
26.4
 Loma Linda LLBN 
3:00 am

CW
33.1
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   Ready, Set, Pet
A New Chapter8:00 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
The Hippo & the Raven8:30 am
  new   This Old House: Trade School
Secondary Spaces9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
We Are Family9:30 am
  new   Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
  new   Did I Mention Invention?
Fire Gel10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood
12:00 pm
Cook with Emeril!
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WISEW
33.2
 Max Radar
5:00 am
Max Radar
8:00 am
Max Radar
11:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break12:30 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.1
  movie   My Many Sons
6:00 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.2
  movie   My Many Sons
6:00 am
Burnie
8:00 am
Quigley's Village
8:30 am
Swamp Critters
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Tween You and Me
10:00 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:00 am
Sarah's Stories
11:30 am
  movie   For the Glory
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WEIJ
38.3
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Lucky Pin7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Imperial Mice of China7:30 am
Franny's Feet
On Your Toes; It Figures8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Charlie the Human11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
History of All Dogs11:30 am
Flipper
Flipper Goes to Miami12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFWA
39.1
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover6:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving7:00 am
  new   Washington Week
02-22-20197:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker8:00 am
American Woodshop
Pallet Works8:30 am
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8079:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition: Stucco9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving10:30 am
  new   MotorWeek
11:00 am
  new   Autoline This Week
A Candid Conversation About Where Ford Is Headed11:30 am
  new   Easy Cooking With Justin Wilson
12:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 190712:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 2
39.2
Cyberchase
Housewarming Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:30 am
WordGirl
Scary With a Side of Butter; Talent Show Tobey7:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Billy Collins Speaks; Milo's Reading Buddy8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake9:30 am
Sesame Street
Crafty Friends10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Hello Doggie12:00 pm
WordWorld
Superhero Sheep; Pirate Ship12:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 3C
39.3
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England6:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Nova Scotia & Newfoundland6:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Winter7:30 am
Travelscope
New Brunswick, Canada8:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Japan: Hokkaido and Honshu8:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Winter in the Caldera: January in the Yellowstone Hotspot9:00 am
Equitrekking
Equitrekking Alberta9:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Tribal Existence, Part 310:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Food for a Polar Expedition10:30 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Hokkaido11:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Quebec City, Canada - Winter Carnival, Dog Sledding and the Famous Ice Hotel11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Lessons from the Past12:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)12:30 pm
Local Programming

WFWA 4Y
39.4
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
A Treat for Your Feet6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing7:00 am
Body Electric
Tallahassee, Fl7:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Summer Brilliance Gentle Yoga8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Sliding Lid Boxes8:30 am
American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Threaded Lid Canisters9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Spoon Maker10:00 am
Make48
Episode 20510:30 am
Odd Squad
Trials and Tubulations11:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?11:30 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge12:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Door, Match Mortar, Wood Joints12:30 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
45.1
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Lassie
7:00 am
Lassie
7:30 am
Lassie
8:00 am
Lassie
8:30 am
Kojak
Therapy in Dynamite9:00 am
Kojak
The Only Way Out10:00 am
McCloud
A Little Plot at Tranquil Valley11:00 am
McMillan and Wife 
Husbands, Wives and Killers12:30 pm

GETTV
45.2
The Restless Gun
Thunder Alley6:00 am
The Restless Gun
Nowhere Kid6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Bonner's Squaw7:20 am
The Restless Gun
Tomboy8:00 am
The Restless Gun
Remember The Dead8:40 am
The Restless Gun
No Way to Kill9:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Dig This Construction Fun10:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Drum Sticks10:30 am
Real Life 101
11:00 am
Awesome Adventures
New York11:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Salmon - Outlook and Future12:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
Sturgeon12:30 pm
Local Programming

HSN
45.3
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
6:00 am
Home Office
7:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan Premiere
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Saturday Blend
11:00 am
Saturday Blend with Colleen Lopez
12:00 pm
Local Programming

SONL
45.4
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation Cross
12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
45.5
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 17:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
7:30 am
Grandma's House
Dog Wash8:00 am
A Day With The King
Thrown Into The Fire8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Final Events11:00 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Great Controversy12:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNRL
45.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio74
45.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
White Horse Media
12:35 pm
Local Programming

WFFTHD
55.1
Barts Car Store
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wild About Animals
7:00 am
  new   Awesome Adventures
Marco Island7:30 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Collecting Blankets for Shelter Dogs; Training Tip: Acquiring a Dog; Breed Profiles: Beagles8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles8:30 am
Barts Car Store
9:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marquette at Providence 
Marquette at Providence12:00 pm

BOUNCE
55.2
The Newlywed Game
6:00 am
The Newlywed Game
6:30 am
  new   Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Catch 21
7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 18:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion8:30 am
Half & Half
The Big Mixed Up Mojo Episode9:00 am
Half & Half
The Big Sexy Shame Episode9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am
Everyday Health
Check Up Time11:00 am
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing11:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
12:00 pm

WFFTA
55.3
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Entertains Rusty's Fraternity6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Takes Beaver to the Dentist6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Father's Biography7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Swing7:30 am
Hazel
Hazel the Matchmaker8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1029:00 am
Wild World
Wild World 1029:30 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End10:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
X-Alps10:30 am
  new   The Wildlife Docs
African Giraffe Rescue11:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Primate and the Frog11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Reptiles on the Move12:00 pm
Rescue Me With Dr. Lisa
Meet Cheyne and Danielle12:30 pm
Local Programming

Escape
55.4
The FBI Files
Lawless6:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
Local Programming

MNT
69.1
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
6:00 am
Rock the Park
Joshua Tree: The Climber's Paradise6:30 am
Rock the Park
Big Bend: Bend but Don't Break7:00 am
Jewels of the Natural World
The Fast-Footed Herds of Africa7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Rocky Top Eagles8:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:30 am
Larry King Special Report
9:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy on Trial9:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast10:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
10:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
Help Wanted11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Virginia at Louisville 
Virginia at Louisville12:00 pm

TELMUN
69.2
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
11:30 am
Shockwave
12:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
69.3
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1936: Modern Times, My Man Godrey, Romeo and Juliet, and More6:00 am
  movie   Oscar's Black Odyssey: From Hattie To Halle
7:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Star Power
8:00 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Leading Ladies9:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
10:30 am
America's Heartland
11:00 am
America's Heartland
11:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
12:00 pm
Missing: Cold Cases
12:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Ft. Wayne Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com