Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Shirley, IN 47384  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Shirley, IN 47384. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am

WTTVD
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
Two and a Half Men
My Son's Enormous Head7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Ick Factor9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Birth9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pilot10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
May Divorce Be With You11:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
4.3
 Stargate SG-1
Insiders7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising11:00 pm
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
The List
7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
  new   WRTV News: The News at 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Taza, Son of Cochise
6:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
8:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
10:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
The Wedding Dress7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Mustache8:00 pm
According to Jim
Shall We Dance?8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love's Labor Lost10:30 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure11:00 pm
According to Jim
Date Night11:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
6.4
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
The FBI Files
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WISHHD
8.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
  new   24-Hour News 8 at 10PM
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Access
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
8.3
 Deadly Wives
Love Covers a Multitude of Sins7:00 pm
  new   Crime: Crossing the Line
The Big Lie: Double Life of Neil Entwistle8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Ring of Deceit9:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Never a Doubt10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Dr. Phil
My Grandson's Father Nearly Killed Us and His Mother is Battling Us in Court7:00 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy8:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl8:30 pm
Frasier
The Last Time I Saw Maris9:00 pm
Frasier
It's Hard to Say Goodbye if You Won't Leave9:30 pm
The Office
The Target10:00 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas10:30 pm
The Office
Lice11:00 pm
The Office
Suit Warehouse11:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.3
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.1
Street Magic
7:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm
America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIF
16.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-24-201910:35 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire11:05 pm
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Family Feud
11-02-20187:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Seattle-Tacoma City Qualifiers8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Local Programming

WIIH
17.1
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Local Programming

WLFIHD
18.1
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 67:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   News 18 at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.2
Family Guy
You May Now Kiss the... Uh... Guy Who Receives7:30 pm
  new   Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Tinashe9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 49:30 pm
Page Six TV
06-25-201810:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Magic Is Real11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot11:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
18.3
 Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Local Programming

WLFI
18.4
All in the Family
Success Story7:30 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar8:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie in the Lock-Up9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement Man Always Rings Twice10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A House Is Not a Poolroom11:30 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNI
19.1
  sports    Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Chile vs. Uruguay
Chile vs. Uruguay6:30 pm
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   La Reina del Sur
10:00 pm
Al rojo vivo: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WFYIH
20.1
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice7:30 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
As Time Goes By
What's Wrong with Mrs. Bale?11:30 pm
Local Programming

WFYI
20.2
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
Local Programming

Plus
20.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Apollo10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: Chicago White Sox at Boston Red Sox
Chicago White Sox at Boston Red Sox8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Good Doctor10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire11:00 pm
Local Programming

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Moesha
Bad Company7:30 pm
The Game
Oh, What a Night8:00 pm
The Game
The Negotiation Episode8:30 pm
  new   Kevin Hart's Laugh Out Loud
Clubbing In Vegas9:00 pm
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win9:30 pm
  movie   Kingdom Come
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
27
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
Local Programming

WSOT
27.1
Cold Case Christianity
7:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
8:00 pm
Reasonable Faith With Dr. Craig
9:00 pm
Summit Lectures
9:30 pm
Ligonier National Conference Hour
10:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:00 pm
Faith Nation
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.1
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
 Nash Bridges
Trackdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
A Wolf in the Fold8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
We'll Always Have Paris9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Whispers10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Macrocosm11:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.4
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.6
 Step-by-Step Cooking With Stacey
6:00 pm
Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
8:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
9:00 pm
How to Summer
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Sabrina
5:00 pm
  movie   Cactus Flower
8:00 pm
  movie   The Cable Guy
10:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Climb8:00 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Barbershop8:30 pm
God Friended Me
The Dragon Slayer9:00 pm
Bull
A Higher Law10:00 pm
  new   CBS4 News at Eleven
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
Two and a Half Men
My Son's Enormous Head7:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood8:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Ick Factor9:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Birth9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Red Dot10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pilot10:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Goodbye Dolly11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
May Divorce Be With You11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.3
 Stargate SG-1
Insiders7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Racing Mars8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Lines of Communication9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Phobos Rising11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTIU-DT1
30.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUW
30.2
  movie    The Day It Snowed in Miami
7:00 pm
  movie   The Committee
8:30 pm
  movie   Bright Lights Little City
9:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUC
30.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House9:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Francisco - David Barzelay and Brandon Jew9:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Finally Finishes10:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUE
30.4
Journey Indiana
7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 38:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks9:00 pm
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby9:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Nile10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WTIUK
30.5
Wild Kratts
Bandito: The Black Footed Ferret7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No8:30 pm
Arthur
The World Record; The Cave9:00 pm
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
Local Programming

WPBY
35.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
Luke Bryan; Chris Lane; Lauren Bushnell; Hannah B; Chris Hemsworth, Tessa Thompson; Kevin Hart, Tiffany Haddish, Harrison Ford7:30 pm
  new   The Bachelorette
15068:00 pm
  new   Grand Hotel
Smokeshow10:01 pm
  new   Star City News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT1
40.1
 Heartland
Faking It7:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the Indians
9:30 pm
Heartland
Faking It10:00 pm
Just Shoot Me
Finch in the Dogg House11:00 pm
Just Shoot Me
The Two Faces of Finch11:30 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT2
40.2
 Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell7:00 pm
Heartland
Waiting for Tomorrow8:00 pm
Heartland
Lost and Gone Forever9:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 pm
Local Programming

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
10:00 pm
Wei Beauty
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT
42.1
 The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJ2
42.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Let My People Think With Ravi Zacharias
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT3
42.3
Real Girls, Real Life
7:30 pm
Jeni
8:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
8:30 pm
Hasten TV
9:30 pm
Travel the Road
10:00 pm
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WCLJDT4
42.4
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
8:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCLJS
42.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.1
M*A*S*H
The Joker Is Wild7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Romance8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney's Bloodhound8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lost: The Colonel's Daughter9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Traitor in the House?10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
At Last---Schultz Knows Something10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm
Local Programming

START
47.1
 The Closer
Double Blind7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Homecoming8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Hope and Mercy9:00 pm
Profiler
Mea Culpa10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Net Worth11:00 pm
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
06-24-20197:00 pm
  new   Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Reno8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Charleston9:00 pm
  new   POV
The Gospel of Eureka10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-24-201911:30 pm
Local Programming

WIPBDT
49.2
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Just 5 Ingredients7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Reimagining Italian-American Classics8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Brunch at the Jinich House9:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Francisco - David Barzelay and Brandon Jew9:30 pm
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Finally Finishes10:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland11:30 pm
Local Programming

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
 Concerts In The Park Posse & Jessie Brown 2018
7:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
Day Trippin'
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
 Concerts In The Park Posse & Jessie Brown 2018
7:00 pm
College Wesleyan Church
8:00 pm
Crossroads
8:30 pm
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 pm
Crossroads
10:00 pm
Day Trippin'
10:30 pm
CBN News
11:00 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new   TMZ
06-24-20197:30 pm
  new   Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!8:00 pm
  new   So You Think You Can Dance
Judges Auditions #49:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 59 NewsPoint at 11
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The 'Ocu' or the 'Pado'?11:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
59.2
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head7:30 pm
Alice
Here Comes Alice Cottontail8:00 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Paternity9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Advancement9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Honest Jack Tripper11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Bares All11:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
59.3
  movie    Major League II
6:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
8:00 pm
  movie   West Side Story
10:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
59.4
 CHiPs
Surf's Up7:00 pm
  movie   Delta Force 2
8:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mixed Signals11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
63.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Phantom Rising9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror10:30 pm
Pet Alien
When TV Ruled the World/The Thing with the Ugly Face11:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Boy Who Cried "Waaah!"/The Cow Says Mooh11:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
63.3
 The Listener
Crime Seen7:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights8:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
63.4
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
63.6
 Designer Jewelry Gallery With Colleen Lopez
7:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
10:00 pm
Wei Beauty
11:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
69.1
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com