12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation12:35 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:05 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Town Church
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am

WTTV2
4.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-201912:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals8:30 am

COMET
4.3
movie  Crocodile
12:00 am
movie Crocodile 2: Death Swamp
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

RTV6HD
6.1
Paid Program
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Good to Know
5:00 am
The Race
5:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00 am
Stellar Sunday
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  The Hanging Tree
12:00 am
Death Valley Days
Snowshoe Thompson2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
What is CBD?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
movie Oklahoma Annie
6:00 am
movie Seminole Uprising
8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
According to Jim
Who’s the Boss?12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
It Happened One Week2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Think Outside the Box6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Making a Day of It6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games7:30 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:00 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life8:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kill My Mom; Where’s Aly Yeoman2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beyond The Headlines
Catching the Craigslist Killer: Beyond the Headlines6:00 am
Beyond the Headlines
The Carlina White Story: Beyond the Headlines7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal8:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
BISSELLCrossWave
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Rogue Nation1:00 am
Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs2:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-28-20193:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am

JN
8.3
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews12:00 am
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath5:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen6:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene7:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara8:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
ITownchurch.com
1:30 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
1st Look
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Open House NYC
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Winter Garden Tips & Projects4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
ITownchurch.com
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
Local Programming

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Emeril Live
Summertime Desserts12:00 am
Yum!
Salad1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Cheesy Friends1:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Ice Screamer2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 am

MeTV
13.3
 The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Tracie Andrews12:00 am
WORLD’S MOST EVIL KILLERS
Steve Wright1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door3:00 am
New Detectives
Witness to Terror4:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Patrick Mackay: The Psycopath5:00 am
I Survived…
Terry, Anne and Debi, Earleen6:00 am
I Survived…
Mary, Brooke, Sharene7:00 am
I Survived…
Maggie, Gary, Barbara8:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
 When Fish Attack
Episode 112:00 am
Yukon Gold
Divine Intervention1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis2:00 am
Mega Builders
Bosphorus Tunnel3:00 am
Mega Builders
Illogical Crossing4:00 am
Mega Builders
Peak Power5:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
146:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
157:00 am
Dogfights
Desert Aces8:00 am

WTHRDT6
13.6
movie TBA
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WREP
15.1
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Local Weather
6:00 am
Local Weather
7:00 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Hades Hath No Fury12:30 am
new TMZ
1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
If My Hole Could Talk2:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Waiting for the Right Snapper3:00 am
Forensic Files
House Hunting3:30 am
Forensic Files
Shoot to Thrill4:00 am
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am

WPBIN
16.2
1st Look
1:02 am
Open House NYC
1:32 am
Open House NYC
2:02 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Toyota Race week
5:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:30 am
Small Town Big Deal
7:00 am
Open House
03-14-20207:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
Local Programming

WPBI-LD3
16.3
 Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks5:30 am
Biz Kid$
Using Your Credit: Crazy or Compelling?6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am

WLFIHD
18.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-23-202012:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-24-20201:05 am
Tommy’s Garage
1:35 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day2:35 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-27-20203:35 am
Major Crimes
Cashed Out4:05 am
Paid Program
5:05 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am

WLFI
18.2
movie  Drone
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
5:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:30 am
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:00 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys2:30 am
‘Til Death
The Baby3:00 am
‘Til Death
The Joy of Learning3:30 am
‘Til Death
Coupon Bob4:00 am
‘Til Death
Cold Case4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon5:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed6:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Discipline6:30 am
The Quest
Shanklin7:45 am

WDNI
19.1
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
movie Las cautivas
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Belleza Latina
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town6:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two7:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis7:30 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains8:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog8:30 am

WFYI
20.2
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am

Plus
20.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am

WISH-26LD5
23.2
movie  Chaos
11:00 pm
movie Edison
1:30 am
movie The Confidant
4:00 am
Living Single
School Daze6:00 am
Living Single
Am I My Sister’s Keeper?6:30 am
Moesha
Graduation Day7:00 am
Moesha
Paying the Piper7:30 am
One on One
Fame and the Older Woman8:00 am
One on One
Espresso Your Love8:30 am

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSOT
27.1
Change TV
12:30 am
7th Street Theater
1:00 am
A Greater Story
1:30 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:30 am
The Giant Showcase
3:00 am
City Talk
3:30 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 am
I Don’t Have Enough Faith To Be An Athiest
4:30 am
God is the Master Artist
5:30 am
The Music City Show
6:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
6:30 am
Turning Point
7:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
8:00 am
Unspeakable Joy with Tyler Gaulden
8:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Bzzz!
2:00 am
Bzzz!
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Body Language
4:00 am
Body Language
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 Hill Street Blues
Norman Conquest12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Sorry Wrong Number1:00 am
Police Story
Confessions of a Lady Cop2:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 1)3:00 am
Police Story
Police Story (aka Slow Boy) (Part 2)4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Trouble for Prince Charming5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Alias the Scarf5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice6:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies7:00 am
Batman
The Joke’s on Catwoman7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Salt Lake City8:00 am
The Science Zone
8:30 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Diamond Smackdown
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am

LXNET
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
1:00 am
American West Jewelry
5:00 am
Innovations in Electronics – Apple Products
6:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry
7:00 am
Organized Options
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Queen of the Stardust Ballroom
11:45 pm
movie Tim
1:55 am
movie Brewster’s Millions
4:15 am
Hopalong Cassidy
Santa Fe Marshal6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
7:25 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT
29.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation12:35 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:05 am
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
2:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
I Town Church
7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
8:00 am
In Focus
8:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-201912:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Junior Pranksters2:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Gift of Gag3:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Supergags!3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Career Day
7:30 am
Awesome Adventures
8:00 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals8:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
 The Bionic Woman
Deadly Music12:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Which One Is Jaime?1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Two Harts are Better than One2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Straight Through the Hart3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Man From Uncle Martin6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin the Mannequin6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Butterball7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
When a Martian Makes His Violin Cry7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Sweet Deal; King of Swing8:30 am

WTIUW
30.2
 The Vote: American Experience
Episode 321112:00 am
America ReFramed
Enter the Faun2:00 am
Reel South
Jonah Stands Up3:30 am
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
4:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 55:00 am
The Good Road
Episode 65:30 am
On Story
A Conversation With Keenen Ivory Wayans6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Renewing Democracy for Today7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
new Global 3000
8:30 am

WTIUC
30.3
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am

WTIUE
30.4
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
12:30 am
new American Masters
Unladylike20201:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 am
new Washington Week
4:00 am
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
new American Masters
Unladylike20205:00 am
Independent Lens
Dolores6:00 am
new Washington Week
8:00 am
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am

WTIUK
30.5
Odd Squad
Music of Sound12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1161:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary2:00 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!3:00 am
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Discovers6:00 am
WordWorld
The Race to Mystery Island; A Star Is Born6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
There’s No Place Like Home; Flipping Newton7:00 am
Martha Speaks
Virtually Martha; Martha vs. Robot7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Discovering Darkness8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime8:30 am

WPBY
35.1
 Madam Secretary
Reading the Signs12:00 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
Pawn Stars
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Optimus Pranks5:30 am
Biz Kid$
Using Your Credit: Crazy or Compelling?6:00 am
Career Day
6:30 am
Young Icons
7:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Eastern Star Church
12:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Lassie
4:00 am
Lassie
4:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
5:00 am
Jesus House
5:30 am
Blood Washed
6:00 am
Life Outreach International
6:30 am
Forgotten Truths
7:00 am
The Old Fashion Gospel Hour
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  Huckleberry Finn
12:00 am
movie Greyfriars Bobby
2:30 am
Flipper
Danger4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Heartland
Highs and Lows8:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am

WHMBDT4
40.4
movie  Die Another Day
11:30 pm
movie Return of the Seven
2:30 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ION Plus
42.1
new  Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue6:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers6:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth7:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods8:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am

COZI
46.1
 The Invaders
The Watchers12:00 am
Lost in Space
Wreck of the Robot1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Invaders2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Unsuspected3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Revenge of Robin Hood4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Masquerade Ball7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Drinking and Driving7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater’s Sister8:30 am

START
47.1
 Strong Medicine
Flesh and Blood12:00 am
Profiler
Coronation1:00 am
The Division
Secrets and Lies2:00 am
Family Law
Alienation of Affection3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Planes, Trains and Automobiles4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Touch Move5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Season of Miracles6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Dam7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 18:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 28:30 am

WIPBHD
49.1
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…12:30 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior2:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
3:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen4:00 am
Washington Week
5:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Environment6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Four Furry Superheroes7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones8:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest12:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Rice Fest1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons2:30 am
No Passport Required
Detroit3:00 am
10 Homes That Changed America
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Relieve Neck Pain6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add or Subtract7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
Episode 87:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Pain Relief8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen Your Bones8:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51.1
Crossroads
12:30 am
Perspectives
1:00 am
The Alternative
1:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
2:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
3:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
3:30 am
College Wesleyan Church
4:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
4:30 am
Day of Discovery
5:00 am
Power Walk Ministries With Dr. Paul Cannings
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
The Alternative
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
Hour of Power
8:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
The Simpsons
12:30 am
Major Crimes
Personal Day1:00 am
Major Crimes
Cashed Out2:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
The Snowball3:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
Vegan Plant3:30 am
2 Broke Girls
Pilot4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
HouseSmarts
5:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
McHale’s Navy
The Stool Parrot12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Costume Party1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Cowboy4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Haunts a House4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
Family Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Family Planning5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Belmont Connection6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Meet Aunt Charlotte6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am
Benson
Sit-in8:00 am
Benson
Double Exposure8:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
new Forensic Files
Postal Mortem12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover1:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda3:00 am
new The FBI Files
A Family Torn4:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners7:30 am
new Oj25
No, You’re Wrong8:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
movie Stolen
12:30 am
movie Hell Town
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Delinquent12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smoked1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

qubo
63.2
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
4:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Pecola
Your Wish Is My Command; Robbie to the Rescue6:00 am
Pecola
One Lonely Night; Miss Lucky’s Bloopers6:30 am
Pecola
Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth7:00 am
Pecola
The Cube Town Tri-Brag-a-thon; The Wild Ride7:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Stuff that Sticks8:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Into the Woods8:30 am

SHOP
63.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

QVC
63.5
 House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
5:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
7:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
12:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
3:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 am
Birthday Clearance
7:00 am
Birthday Clearance
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.