Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clear Creek, IN 47426  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20209:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20204:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball9:30 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson10:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-201912:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover3:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day4:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:30 pm

COMET
4.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WRTV News: The News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
01-20-202012:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20203:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm

GRIT
6.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town9:30 am
Laramie
Trial by Fire10:00 am
Laramie
The Marshals11:00 am
The Virginian
The Small Parade12:00 pm
The Virginian
Vengeance Is the Spur2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly's Clover Girls4:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That '70s Show
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
4:30 pm

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Without a Trace
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
  new    24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8 Midday
11:00 am
Rachael Ray
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls1:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20203:00 pm
Family Feud
01-20-20203:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

GETTV
8.2
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag10:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?11:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery4:30 pm

JN
8.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
  new    Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20203:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Murder, She Wrote
A Virtual Murder8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
The Big Tap Out9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
A Bionic Christmas Carol11:00 am
Emergency
Helpful12:00 pm
Emergency
Drivers1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Popcorn, Peanuts and Cracker Jacks2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Smile in the Third Row3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Money Crop4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm

WTHRDT4
13.4
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Trolley9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wheat10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Yard Tech11:00 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear12:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted1:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel & Deal1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
The Great Plains, Trains and Automobiles4:00 pm

WREP
15.1
 America Trends
8:00 am
Local Weather
9:00 am
Daytime
10:00 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
The Chef's Kitchen
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Talking Pictures
1:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Local Weather
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Family Feud
04-17-20188:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Hot Bench
11:00 am
Hot Bench
11:30 am
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)12:30 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20201:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance2:00 pm
  new   The Real
01-20-20203:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm

WPBIN
16.2
  new    Today
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
01-20-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
01-20-202010:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
01-20-20201:00 pm
Dateline
The Sting2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-20193:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

WIIH
17
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag10:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?11:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery4:30 pm

WIIH
17.1
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag10:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?11:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery4:30 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
01-20-20209:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   News 18 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
01-20-20204:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons11:00 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20204:30 pm

ION
18.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Death Roe10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead4:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz8:30 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy9:00 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag10:30 am
Good Times
Where Have All the Doctors Gone?11:00 am
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Indian Runner Rescue; Waverunner Down4:00 pm
Rescue 911
Waverunner Down Armed Robb. Recovery4:30 pm

WDNI
19
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News11:30 am
Super WHY!
Pinocchio12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints12:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice2:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Kickin' It With the Roos3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:30 pm

WFYI
20.2
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm

Plus
20.3
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)8:30 am
The Real
01-17-20209:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Big Girls & Big Melons11:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Katrina Oren v. Raleigh Griggs2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
Attacked By My Ex & His New Boyfriend; Daughter Broke Down Door2:30 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Raymond v Robinson3:30 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:30 pm

WNDY BOUN
23.2
Judge Faith
Money Over Friendship; Broker Made Me Broke8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Heaven11:00 am
Law & Order
His Hour Upon the Stage12:00 pm
Law & Order
Starstruck1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Some Church Bull2:00 pm
  movie   Renaissance Man
2:30 pm

COZI
27
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm

WSOT
27.1
All Aboard the Jesus Train with Dale Friedrich
8:30 am
Tony Evans - The Alternative
9:00 am
Today's Walk
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am
Quick Study Bible Discovery
10:30 am
Babbie's House
11:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 am
Burdens to Blessings
12:00 pm
Recovery Strategies 4 Life
12:30 pm
City Talk
1:00 pm
Creation Magazine Int
1:30 pm
Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 pm
The Giant Showcase
3:00 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:30 pm
Truth For a New Generation
4:00 pm
Embracing New Life with Isik Abla
4:30 pm

WUDZ
28.1
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm

WUDZ
28.2
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
 Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
 Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    The Time Machine
7:55 am
  movie   The Swarm
10:10 am
  movie   Private Benjamin
1:35 pm
  movie   With Six You Get Eggroll 
3:55 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-20209:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
  new   CBS4 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
01-20-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
01-20-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is the director of a dance team for at-risk girls who want the opportunity to dance3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
01-20-20204:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
McCormick v Ball9:30 am
Couples Court
Allen v Anderson10:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson10:30 am
The People's Court
11:00 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-201912:00 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head1:00 pm
Mom
Bert and Ernie and a Blessing of the People1:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Apartment2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex, Lies and Helicopters2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Dad Hat3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Big Sleepover3:30 pm
black-ish
Martin Luther Skiing Day4:00 pm
black-ish
Their Eyes Were Watching Screens4:30 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own8:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
It's Sew Easy
Lace Details11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table12:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Big Sur and Monterey Bay, California12:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Bats: Unsung Heroes for Gardeners & Growers (Austin and San Antonio, TX)2:30 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx4:30 pm

WTIUW
30.2
 Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land9:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
01-17-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Bias, Bigotry, and Tyrannical Discourse1:30 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land3:00 pm
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit4:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 The Great British Baking Show
Desserts8:00 am
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants9:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land10:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-202011:00 am
  movie   Indiana Motoring: Concours d'Elegance at French Lick
11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land2:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-19-20203:00 pm
  movie   Indiana Motoring: Concours d'Elegance at French Lick
3:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts4:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry9:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Frog Prince10:30 am
WordWorld
Back on Track; The Rainbow Birthday Cake11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid Engineers a Solution12:00 pm
Caillou
Winter!12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Fish Museum; Peep's Night Out1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter's Blues; Pink Raspberry3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree4:30 pm

WPBY
35.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
09-23-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
01-20-202012:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
2:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:00 pm
Caught in Providence
04-29-20193:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
TBA
8:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Rick Renner
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Hiring America
12:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:00 pm
The Partridge Family
3:30 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil9:00 am
  movie   Dirty Work
10:00 am
  movie   Men at Work
12:00 pm
  movie   For a Few Dollars More
2:00 pm
  movie   A Fistful of Dollars 
4:30 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ed & Samantha11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Boutzalis11:30 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It's Worth12:00 pm
On the Spot
What's in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:30 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up1:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution2:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In3:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman4:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Death Roe10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead4:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance9:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters10:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mummy's Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King's Play4:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Fooling Day; The Broken Shield4:30 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace 
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm

COZI
46.1
Leave It to Beaver
8:30 am
Perry Mason
9:00 am
Matlock
10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
1:30 pm
Bonanza
2:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:00 pm
The Rifleman
3:30 pm
Wagon Train
4:00 pm

START
47.1
 Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
 The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class10:30 am
Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 112:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets1:00 pm
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Inness: The Evolution of a Hudson River Painter Into American Modernism, Montclair, NJ1:30 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Boost Your Energy2:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Passage of Time2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 13:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
4:30 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Ask This Old House
8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Jamaica10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Basque Country11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Santorini: Flavors of a Volcano12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 13:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fresh Bread4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
12:00 am

WIWU
51
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Oryx-Zebra Safari3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
4:30 pm

WIWU
51.1
IWU Best Lecture
8:30 am
Phipps Gospel Sing
9:00 am
College Wesleyan Church
10:00 am
Day of Discovery
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
11:30 am
Crossroads
12:00 pm
CBN News
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
Today's Homeowner
Create Curb Appeal1:30 pm
Good Hoosier Cookin'
2:00 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
2:30 pm
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Africa Oryx-Zebra Safari3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
4:00 pm
  sports   Wildcat Week
4:30 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
  new    FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
01-20-20202:30 pm
TMZ Live
3:00 pm
  new   Fox 59 News: First @ Four
4:00 pm

ANTEN
59.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
4:30 pm

WXIN3
59.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Stress Position8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Sex Club9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Death Roe10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Snatched2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Transitions3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lead4:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance9:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters10:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Turtle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bull1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mummy's Little Pumpkin; Joker Soaker2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Fit for Nothing; In Deep Water2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First3:30 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
The Super Trebuchet; The King's Play4:00 pm
  new   Mike the Knight
Fooling Day; The Broken Shield4:30 pm

ION Plus
63.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ed & Samantha11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Boutzalis11:30 am
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It's Worth12:00 pm
On the Spot
What's in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health12:30 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up1:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution2:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In3:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman4:00 pm

SHOP
63.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

QVC
63.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Kerstin's Closet
10:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
1:00 pm
Jayne & Pat's Closet
2:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
 Clearance Frenzy
8:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 pm
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
2:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47426! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.