8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WTTVD
4.1
new  CBS This Morning
01-23-20217:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese9:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End11:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm

WTTV2
4.2
Strategic Wealth With Matt Dicken
8:00 am
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 110:00 am
Wipeout
Feed Jill11:00 am
Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.012:00 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience1:00 pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows and A Ball of Fire1:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception3:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism4:00 pm

COMET
4.3
Local Programming Night Gallery
Five Widows Weeping10:00 am
Night Gallery
The Boy Who Predicted Earthquakes10:34 am
Night Gallery
I’ll Never Leave You, Ever11:08 am
Night Gallery
The Return of the Sorcerer11:42 am
Night Gallery
Keep in Touch–We’ll Think of Something; Merciful, the; With Apologies to Mr. Hyde12:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Messiah on Mott Street12:50 pm
Night Gallery
Once Upon a Chilling1:24 pm
movie Godzilla, King of the Monsters!
2:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Monster Zero
4:00 pm

RTV6HD
6.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
sports Retirement Halftime Show
10:00 am
Local Programming new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain11:00 am
Local Programming Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Diamond Pythons and Pygmy Lizards12:00 pm
Oh Baby!
Can you Feline the Love?12:30 pm
Local Programming sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

GRIT
6.2
Death Valley Days
The Saint’s Portrait8:00 am
Death Valley Days
11,000 Miners Can’t Be Wrong8:30 am
Local Programming Death Valley Days
Lola Montez9:30 am
movie Seven Alone
10:00 am
movie The Spoilers
12:00 pm
movie Rocky Mountain
2:00 pm
movie Seminole
4:00 pm

LAFF
6.3
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma8:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?8:30 am
Night Court
No Hard Feelings9:00 am
Night Court
Constitution9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Let It Snow10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
There’s No Business Like Dick Business12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word3:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRTVDT4
6.4
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas9:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Steamy Lessons9:30 am
Local Programming American Greed
Deadly Gold Digger11:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
MIssing Nurse; WHat Happened to Christine Mustafa?3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Murder on the Cliff; Tampa Serial Shooter4:00 pm

WISHHD
8.1
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
11:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
12:00 pm
This Old House: Trade School
12:30 pm
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
1:00 pm
Tails of Valor
1:30 pm
movie Drowning Mona
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
8.2
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:30 am
Shane
The Haunt10:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail11:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?12:30 pm
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters1:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
8.3
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu8:00 am
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire8:30 am
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid9:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business11:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 891:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 901:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 922:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 933:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out4:00 pm

WTHRHD
13.1
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am
new Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts10:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals10:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott11:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
1:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:30 pm

WTHRDT2
13.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
Dog Tales
10:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
12:30 pm
Sell This House!
1:00 pm
Sell This House!
1:30 pm
Find & Design
2:00 pm
Find & Design
2:30 pm
Local Programming Yum!
4:00 pm

MeTV
13.3
new Today
01-23-20218:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Full House10:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper3:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle4:00 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
Rescue 911
Chp Burning Car; Astin Docu8:00 am
Rescue 911
Regatta Rescue; 911 New York Fire8:30 am
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid9:00 am
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Deadly Business11:00 am
Local Programming Parking Wars
Episode 891:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 901:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 912:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 922:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 933:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out4:00 pm

WTHRDT5
13.5
When Fish Attack
When Fish Attack 28:00 am
Killer Whales
Episode 19:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
RAFTING, KITING, YO-YOING10:00 am
new Dragonfly TV Sports
GO CARTING, CURLING, RIVER RAFTING10:30 am
new Huge Moves
Colossal Churches11:00 am
new Huge Moves
Massive Machines12:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up1:00 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword4:00 pm

WTHRDT6
13.6
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Goes to School11:30 am
Bellamy Brothers’ Honky Tonk Ranch
The Opry and the Ocean12:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Wednesday Night Prayer Meeting12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
Darius Rucker2:00 pm
Soundstage
Dickey Betts3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ricky Van Shelton4:00 pm

WREP
15.1
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:30 am
Awesome Planet
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Nature Knows Best
10:00 am
Weird But True
10:30 am
Local Weather
11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries
11:30 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Local Weather
12:30 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
1:30 pm
Local Weather
2:00 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:30 pm
The 900 Series
3:00 pm
Local Weather
3:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
4:00 pm

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Xploration Life 2.0
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
9:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State12:00 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20212:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton2:30 pm

WPBIN
16.2
new  Today
01-23-20217:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems9:00 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt: Kids Edition
9:30 am
new Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Biggest Beasts10:00 am
new Wild Child
African Animals10:30 am
new Roots Less Traveled
Watch Along with Evan & Scott11:00 am
new One Team: The Power of Sports
Leading By Example11:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
12:00 pm
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Accupuncture Therapy for Dogs; Training Tip: Interaction Between Kids and Dogs12:30 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-20211:00 pm
new Anything Is Possible: The Chris Nikic Story
1:30 pm
sports LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:30 pm

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain11:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
Feed Jill12:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-20211:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

WIIH
17.1
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:30 am
Shane
The Haunt10:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail11:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?12:30 pm
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters1:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor4:00 pm

WLFIHD
18.1
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro8:30 am
new CBS This Morning
01-23-20219:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End11:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm

WLFI
18.2
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
To the Rescue
Who Rescued Who11:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
11:30 am
sports World of Waves
12:00 pm
Local Programming new Made in Hollywood
01-18-20211:00 pm
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
1:30 pm
movie Charlie’s Angels
2:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Carnage in Cardiff4:00 pm

ION
18.3
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion4:00 pm

WLFI
18.4
Local Programming Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:00 am
Real Life 101
Real Life 1019:30 am
Shane
The Haunt10:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail11:15 am
Laredo
Anybody Here Seen Billy?12:30 pm
The Quest
Buffalo Hunters1:45 pm
Paradise
The Last Warrior3:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Traitor4:00 pm

WDNI
19.1
sports El campeón en ti
8:00 am
Taller Del Consumidor
8:30 am
Local Programming El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
new Descubriendo mis raices
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
movie The Little Rascals
12:00 pm
movie The Great Wall
2:00 pm
movie The Marine 4: Moving Target
4:00 pm

WFYIH
20.1
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah8:00 am
Odd Squad
End of the Road8:30 am
Biz Kid$
Debt: The Good, the Bad, & the Ugly9:00 am
SciGirls
Bee Haven9:30 am
American Woodshop
The Burl Bowl; Turning Art With Barry Todd10:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10910:30 am
This Old House
Design Elements11:00 am
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair11:30 am
new MotorWeek
Episode 2012:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Simple Chicken Dinner1:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 11:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Garlic: The Stinking Rose2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Here I Come New York!2:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Paella Party in Spain3:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Greek Kitchen3:30 pm
Elvis: Aloha from Hawaii
4:00 pm

WFYI
20.2
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm

Plus
20.3
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai4:00 pm

WISH-26LD5
23.2
A Different World
Just Another Four Letter Word8:00 am
A Different World
The Cat’s in the Cradle8:30 am
Moesha
All Grown Up9:00 am
One on One
Daddy, I Don’t Need an Edumacation9:30 am
Living Single
There’s No Ship like Kinship10:00 am
Living Single
Singing the Blues10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Who Gives This Bride11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nerdy Mac11:30 am
movie Slow Burn
12:00 pm
movie Black or White
2:00 pm

WISH-26LD6
23.4
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSOT
27.1
Miss Charity’s Diner
8:00 am
Gospel Time Square
8:30 am
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
9:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang’s Christmas Show
10:30 am
Local Programming Drenda
11:30 am
Visibly Fit
12:00 pm
Wretched TV
12:30 pm
Defenders With Dr. William Lane Craig
1:00 pm
Southeastern Baptist Theological Seminary Chapel
1:30 pm
Up with the Son
2:00 pm
Cold Case Christianity
2:30 pm
The Skit Guys
3:00 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 pm
Luther Rice Seminary Apologetics Course
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.1
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Science Now
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
10:30 am
The Price Is Right
11:10 am
The Price Is Right
11:50 am
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WUDZ
28.2
The Greatest American Hero
Hog Wild8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Classical Gas9:00 am
Wonder Woman
Feminum Mystique10:00 am
MacGyver
Ghost Ship11:00 am
MacGyver
Fire and Ice12:00 pm
MacGyver
GX-11:00 pm
Martial Law
The Friendly Skies2:00 pm
Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Bazooka Jarod4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
Generation of The Cross
12:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.4
Tanzanite Smackdown
8:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
9:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm

LXNET
28.5
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 am
The Current
12:00 pm
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Wasabi & Strawberry Cheesecake12:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston1:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm
The Tale of Kitto Katto
Matcha & Ogura Toast4:00 pm

WUDZ
28.6
 California Gold Rush(R) Sale
6:00 am
Jewelry Sale
9:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 am
JAI Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jewelry Sale
1:00 pm
California Gold Rush(R) Sale
3:00 pm

WUDZ
28.7
movie Swiss Miss
8:00 am
movie Blondie Goes Latin
9:30 am
movie The Muppets Take Manhattan
11:15 am
movie Bye Bye Birdie
1:20 pm
movie Grease 2
3:45 pm

WTTKDT
29.1
new  CBS This Morning
01-23-20217:00 am
new Lucky Dog
Cheese9:00 am
new The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Personal Satellites9:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
Physics, Flames, and Funnels10:00 am
new Hope in the Wild
The Bear Necessities10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Big Trouble for Pedro11:00 am
All in With Laila Ali
Best of: Race to the End11:30 am
sports College Basketball: Cincinnati at Houston
Cincinnati at Houston12:00 pm
Local Programming sports College Basketball: Ohio State at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Wisconsin4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.2
Strategic Wealth With Matt Dicken
8:00 am
Local Programming American Ninja Warrior
Los Angeles City Finals Hour 110:00 am
Wipeout
Feed Jill11:00 am
Wipeout
Hotties Versus Nerds 2.012:00 pm
Mom
Hacky Sack and a Beautiful Experience1:00 pm
Mom
Big Floor Pillows and A Ball of Fire1:30 pm
Local Programming Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign3:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Extrasensory Deception3:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism4:00 pm

WTTKDT2
29.3
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon8:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Sins of Castle Cove9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trevor Hudson’s Legacy10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Double Exposure11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Quadromania12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Deckwatch1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Discomania2:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in the Backfield3:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta8:30 am
Local Programming new Odd Squad
End of the Road9:30 am
Friday Zone
10:00 am
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Patagonia10:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Kites of the Dead in Guatemala11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vietnamese Every Day11:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal12:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways12:30 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 31:00 pm
This Old House
Pizza Time1:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall2:00 pm
American Woodshop
Elegant Jewelry Chest; Make Your Gifts2:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:00 pm
Indiana Lawmakers
3:30 pm
Indiana Newsdesk
4:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
movie Against All Odds: The Fight for a Black Middle Class
8:00 am
Local Programming Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Hypothyroidism11:30 am
POV
Raising Bertie12:00 pm
sports One Night in March
1:30 pm
A Ripple of Hope
2:00 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)3:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai4:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
new This Old House
Pizza Time8:00 am
new Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall8:30 am
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)9:00 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia11:30 am
new This Old House
Pizza Time12:00 pm
new Ask This Old House
Radiator Paint, Load Bearing Wall12:30 pm
Jazz
Our Language (1924-1928)1:00 pm
Journey Indiana
3:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia3:30 pm
new This Old House
Pizza Time4:00 pm

WTIUK
30.5
Sid the Science Kid
The Whale Episode8:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Whatever Floats Your Boat; Building Bridges11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Chair; TD the Pack Rat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Round and Round; The Plant From Botron 712:30 pm
Arthur
Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Teach a Man to Ice Fish1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm

WPBY
35.1
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Puerto Vallarta: Hidden Playground10:00 am
new Sea Rescue
Team Clapper Rail10:30 am
new Hearts of Heroes
Unknown Terrain11:00 am
Local Programming Wipeout
Feed Jill12:00 pm
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-21-20211:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
sports UFC Live: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Poirier vs. McGregor 2 Pre-Show2:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Clemson at Florida State
Clemson at Florida State3:00 pm

WHMBDT1
40.1
Wild America
Badlands8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Earth Systems8:30 am
Think Big
School Works9:00 am
America’s Heartland
Hoover Dam; Farm Irrigation; Corn and Ethanol Fuel9:30 am
new Missing
01-18-202110:00 am
Local Programming new Designing Spaces
01-20-202111:00 am
new Open House
01-23-202111:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
12:30 pm
new Military Makeover
01-18-20211:00 pm
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:30 pm
Heartland
4:00 pm

WHMBDT2
40.2
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm

WHMBDT3
40.3
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm

WHMBDT4
40.4
Local Programming NEW Larry King
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Stargate
10:00 am
movie Species
12:30 pm
movie CHERRY
2:30 pm

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Barenaked Ladies11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Local Option1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Summer of ’752:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Pipe Dreamzzz3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 pm

WCLJDT2
42.2
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion4:00 pm

WCLJDT3
42.3
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam’s New Boots8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where’s Pattycake?; Follow Me!9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella’s Circus; Stella’s Storybook9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend10:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends10:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi11:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball11:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble12:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait12:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant1:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat2:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot3:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Boogaloo Cockatoo4:00 pm

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm

WCLJDT6
42.6
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm

COZI
46.1
new Today
01-23-20218:00 am
Local Programming Maverick
Full House10:00 am
Wagon Train
The John Turnbull Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
Martyr12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
He Who Steals1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Fighters2:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Pied Piper3:00 pm
Have Gun, Will Travel
Full Circle4:00 pm

START
47.1
Local Programming Any Day Now
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm

WIPBHD
49.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Cesar Chavez; I Am Dolores Heurta8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George and the Invisible Sound; Curious George, a Peeling Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Super Daniel; Play Pretend10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Journey Indiana
11:00 am
Growing Bolder
11:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
12:00 pm
Wyland’s Art Studio
12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
1:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
1:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
2:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
3:00 pm
MotorWeek
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

WIPBDT
49.2
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair8:00 am
This Old House
Design Elements8:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted9:00 am
Growing a Greener World
11-23-20209:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera10:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em11:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Saving the Earth on Paros11:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Chewing the Sea12:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Greece for Modern Cooks1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean1:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Lesvos Spirit2:30 pm
This Old House
Design Elements3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Garden Upgrade, Adirondack Chair3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Tasty Thai4:00 pm

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
12:00 am

WIWU
51.1
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
10:00 am
Good Hoosier Cookin’
10:30 am
NASA WHY Files
11:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mo. Deer Hunting12:00 pm
Today’s Homeowner
GTO Garage12:30 pm
Pet Pals TV
1:00 pm
sports Wildcat Week
1:30 pm
IWU Best Lecture
2:00 pm
Perspectives
2:30 pm
Rod Crossman: Fireside Sketches
3:00 pm
Quilt in a Day
3:30 pm
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
4:00 pm

WXIN-DT
59.1
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
sports Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-23-202111:30 am
sports College Basketball: Illinois at Michigan State
Illinois at Michigan State12:00 pm
sports Fox College Hoops Extra
01-23-20212:00 pm
sports College Basketball: Connecticut at Creighton
Connecticut at Creighton2:30 pm

ANTEN
59.2
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room8:00 am
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision8:30 am
Science World
9:00 am
new Wild Wonders
African Animals, Kea Birds and Fish9:30 am
Local Programming Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall10:30 am
Head of the Class
Get a Job11:00 am
Head of the Class
Born to Run11:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Down Under1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Daddy Rick2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
One for the Road2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week3:30 pm
227
Blues4:00 pm

WXIN3
59.3
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bladerunner9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Doctor Death9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 am
The FBI Files
The Shootist11:00 am
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale1:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Hartung2:00 pm
Local Programming “I Can’t Breathe” George Floyd: A Court TV Special
4:00 pm

CHARGE
59.4
Local Programming movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

ION HD
63.1
Local Programming Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Military Justice9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Rapist Anonymous10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Psycho/Therapist11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Amaro’s One-Eighty12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Jersey Breakdown1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Betrayal’s Climax2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wednesday’s Child3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Comic Perversion4:00 pm

qubo
63.2
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam’s New Boots8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where’s Pattycake?; Follow Me!9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella’s Circus; Stella’s Storybook9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Stella & the Sky Painter; Deer Friend10:00 am
Stella and Sam
The Parrot Queen; Feathered Friends10:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Ruby Rumpus; Dandy Andi11:00 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball11:30 am
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble12:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Toy Trouble; The Royal Portrait12:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant1:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer1:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank2:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat2:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot3:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Boogaloo Cockatoo4:00 pm

SHOP
63.3
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
9:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
1:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Home & Garden Event with David
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm

HSN
63.6
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
8:00 am
Healthy Living – AeroPilates Home Studio
9:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
10:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm
Home Solutions Celebration featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
69.1
 In The Name Of God
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:00 am
Gospel Time Square
9:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:00 am
Superbook
10:30 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.