12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TMZ
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTTV2
4.2
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-16-20191:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday2:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin3:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?4:00 am
Maury
5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!7:00 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am

COMET
4.3
 Stargate SG-1
Frozen12:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Corps Is Mother, the Corps Is Father2:00 am
Babylon 5
Meditations on the Abyss3:00 am
Local Programming

RTV6HD
6.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
Caught in Providence
11-19-20181:06 am
Caught in Providence
1:36 am
new RightThisMinute
2:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Promise6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fair Exchange7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:30 am
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
8:00 am

LAFF
6.3
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:30 am
According to Jim
A Crying Shame1:00 am
According to Jim
Guess Who’s Cooking Your Dinner?1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Strikes Out2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Shall We Dick?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot8:30 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It’s Handled6:00 am
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street7:00 am
American Greed
Crash and Burn8:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
new Dish Nation
Episode 24712:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:00 am
Local Programming Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-14-20192:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am

JN
8.3
 Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Daily Blast Live
2:06 am
new Access Daily
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
 Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Shellfish1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Hot & Spicy Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Global Edition2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Crab Bolognese and Mexican BLT8:30 am

MeTV
13.3
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
 Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
 Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am

WREP
15.1
 Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Two and a Half Men
Apologies for the Frivolity12:35 am
The Game
1:05 am
The Game
1:35 am
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing2:05 am
Mom
2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School3:05 am
Mike & Molly
3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Home4:05 am
Local Programming new TMZ
6:00 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
02-28-20188:00 am
Family Feud
04-16-20188:30 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4115:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20201:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WIIH
17
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am

WIIH
17.1
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Modern Family
1:37 am
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Justice Is Served8:00 am

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka12:30 am
Married…With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 am
Married…With Children
Buck Can Do It1:30 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:00 am
Married…With Children
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun: Part 12:30 am
Married…With Children
For Whom the Bell Tolls3:00 am
Married…With Children
Born to Walk3:30 am
‘Til Death
Can’t Elope4:00 am
‘Til Death
Check Mate4:30 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon5:00 am
All in the Family
The Taxi Caper5:30 am
Amen
The Fantasy6:00 am
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Everybody Loves Regina7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Rent7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am

WDNI
19
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Las cautivas
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WDNI
19.1
Cennet
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
 Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Crooked Stick: Songs in a Strange Land
1:00 am
Musical Threads: Expressions of a People
2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
4:30 am
Full Circle: The Life and Times of Edgar Whitcomb
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Jodi’s Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am

WFYI
20.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am

Plus
20.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
25 Words or Less
12:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20201:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-28-20201:30 am
ES.TV
2:00 am
Family Guy
Amish Guy2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
The Burning Fence; Spooked Away From The Sale3:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie Eraser
12:30 am
Without a Trace
All the Sinners, Saints3:00 am
Local Programming The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Bad Day Benjamins; Check Yourself Before You Wreck Yourself; The Social 4116:00 am
Judge Faith
Don’t Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother7:00 am
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out7:30 am
Judge Faith
Data Disaster; The “Step” Is Coming Out8:00 am
Judge Faith
Money on the Books; All or Nothing8:30 am

COZI
27
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am

WSOT
27.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
1:00 am
The Giant Showcase
2:00 am
City Talk
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Babbie’s House
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am

WUDZ
28.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Miz Mooz Shoes
12:00 am
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Gift Edition
1:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Miz Mooz Shoes
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  Hopscotch
12:20 am
movie The Crystal Ball
2:35 am
movie Sierra Stranger
4:20 am
movie The Law vs. Billy the Kid
6:00 am
movie Alvarez Kelly
7:35 am

WTTKDT
29.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new TMZ
1:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTTKDT2
29.2
How I Met Your Mother
Something Blue12:30 am
America Says
Recently Engaged vs. Math Teachers1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-16-20191:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday2:30 am
Couples Court
Peterson v Griffin3:00 am
Couples Court
Scott v Bisnauth3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Best Friend Molest My Son?4:00 am
Maury
5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!7:00 am
America Says
Campers vs. Complex Family7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
The Nanny
The Gym Teacher12:30 am
Will & Grace
I Love L. Gay1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Definition of Marriage1:30 am
Will & Grace
Grace Expectations2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cowboys and Iranians2:30 am
The Nanny
Imaginary Friend3:00 am
The Nanny
Christmas Episode3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Meanwhile, Back at the Office4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is N.G. as an R.N.4:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda’s Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in a Minor Key7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Bottom Line Is Murder8:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
DW News
12:30 am
Goose Pond: The Story of a Wetland and Its Neighbors
1:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Connective Tissue Workout with Miranda Esmonde-White6:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time8:30 am

WTIUW
30.2
 America ReFramed
Agents of Change12:00 am
movie The Education of Harvey Gantt
1:30 am
movie The Forgotten Coast: Return to Wild Florida
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Climate Change – The Facts
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
America ReFramed
Agents of Change8:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am

WTIUE
30.4
 Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha1:00 am
new POV
About Love2:00 am
Addressing the Heroin Epidemic
3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
new POV
About Love6:00 am
Addressing the Heroin Epidemic
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson8:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force4:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent4:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never5:00 am
WordGirl
First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Dog Who Cried Woof; Doing the Right Thing6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Mad at the Crayon Factory; Mad at School8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day8:30 am

WPBY
35.1
new Nightline
12:37 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-28-20201:37 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
Recipe TV
04-29-202012:30 am
new Celebrity Page
1:00 am
The Balancing Act
Ereka Vetrini is Getting a Closer Look at Abdominal Aortic Aneurysms1:30 am
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Apostolic Faith Church
7:30 am
Recipe TV
04-29-20208:00 am
50+ Prime Show
8:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
 Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCLJDT2
42.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
 Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am

COZI
46.1
The Twilight Zone
Black Leather Jackets12:30 am
Eyewitness News Nightbeat
1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Beware the Dog4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Foster Child5:00 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:30 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed7:00 am
My Three Sons
Wind Fall7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Perfume Salesmen8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Voodoo Magic8:30 am

START
47.1
 Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

WIPBHD
49.1
 American Experience
Reagan12:00 am
Frontline
Love, Live & The Virus2:00 am
POV
About Love3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
4:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening6:00 am
Arthur
D.W., the Picky Eater; Buster and the Daredevils6:30 am
Curious George
Follow That Boat; Windmill Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur7:30 am
Hero Elementary
What You Don’t See; Super Purple Pop-Up Plants8:00 am
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics8:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Jacques Torres12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Umbria1:00 am
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Winter1:30 am
No Passport Required
Houston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Amalfi Coast5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Blueprints6:00 am
Start Up
GoodBoy Clothing – Flint, MI6:30 am
Local Programming Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 27:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Big Ash Mallet!8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIWU
51
The Alternative
12:30 am
Hour of Power
1:00 am
CBN News
2:00 am
Perspectives
2:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20203:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
Local Programming IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
8:30 am

WIWU
51.1
The Alternative
12:30 am
Hour of Power
1:00 am
CBN News
2:00 am
Perspectives
2:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
06-15-20203:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
Local Programming IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
8:30 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Modern Family
Rash Decisions12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School3:00 am
Mike & Molly
3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Coach
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Cop Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Crooked Mayor Affair8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord8:30 am

CHARGE
59.4
 Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei1:00 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady’s Man8:00 am

qubo
63.2
Babar
La Tour De Celesteville12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dog8:30 am

ION Plus
63.3
 Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
63.5
 Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Lug – Travel & Handbags
7:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
8:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
2:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
3:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves Featuring Capillus
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.