Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Midland, IN 47445  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love2:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Luke and Mike3:30 am
Animal Rescue
10-30-20174:00 am
Missing
The Cases of 20 Missing Children and 1 Missing Adult.4:30 am
Dog Tales
Helping retired racing greyhounds5:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Worship Anew
8:00 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press 
10:00 am

LAFF TV
2.2
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch7:30 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder8:00 am
Night Court
Death Threat8:30 am
Night Court
Once in Love with Harry9:00 am
Night Court
Quadrangle of Love9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement10:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
10:00 am

COZI
2.4
Hart to Hart
The Raid2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone4:00 am
Local Programming My Favorite Martian
Dreaming Can Make It So6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Memory Pill6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Three to Make Ready7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Nothing but the Truth7:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Saunas by the Sea8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Consumer 101
High Note9:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Teenage Cookie Cart9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
The Chronicles of Hernia10:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement2:00 am
Major Crimes
Taking the Fall3:00 am
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job4:00 am
The King of Queens
5:00 am
Local Programming This Week in AgriBusiness
6:30 am
Local Programming Inside Indiana Business
8:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTVW2
7.2
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Relentless
Pilot6:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall
7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
10:00 am

ION
7.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame10:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
Inside Edition
2:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:30 am
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole3:00 am
Mom
A Dark Closet and Therapy with Horses3:30 am
This Week in AgriBusiness
4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Local Programming In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
6:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
7:30 am
  new   News 10 WTHI
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

WTHIFOX
10.2
The World's Funniest Weather
2:00 am
The World's Funniest Weather
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
Comedy.TV
4:00 am
Kickin' It
Salma Hayek5:00 am
Hiring America
6:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
Chase Outlaw; Mickie James; Danielle Collins6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
03-30-20207:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Anti-Poaching Patrol7:30 am
Open House
11-23-20198:00 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Peter Popoff Ministries
6:00 am
Local Programming Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow's World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles 
Endgame10:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
Open House NYC
2:02 am
Jeopardy!
09-28-20182:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
01-27-20203:30 am
Local Programming MyDestination.TV
01-27-20204:30 am
Local Programming   new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
9:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
03-30-202010:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon4:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon5:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion6:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Slater's Sister7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Will8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
No Hope with Dope8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Day of Detention9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Isn't It Romantic?9:30 am
The Flintstones
Operation Barney10:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Live at Billy Bob's Texas 
10:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
9:30 am

WUSI1
16.1
TBA
2:00 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Celebrations6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
SciGirls
High Tech Tide10:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
10:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am

WVUTH
22.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon10:00 am

WVUTDT2
22.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am

WVUTK
22.3
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round5:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet9:30 am
Sesame Street
Julia's Haircut10:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two6:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round8:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sand8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
9:00 am
Cyberchase
9:30 am
Odd Squad
10:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan2:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
3:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart4:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
Episode 327:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan9:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country 
10:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish5:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips6:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle7:00 am
Art of a Cowboy
7:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Plantar Fasciitis Release8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips8:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Burrito Night!9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story2:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf2:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
3:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
3:30 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul5:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story6:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf6:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
7:00 am
Indiana Newsdesk
7:30 am
Washington Week
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 am
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul9:00 am
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story10:00 am

WAWV
38.1
The Carbonaro Effect
2:00 am
Local Programming Home Hunting with Betty
5:00 am
Local Programming Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
38.2
  movie    The Searchers
1:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 am
  movie   Fort Vengeance
7:30 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek 
9:30 am

Bounce
38.3
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
3:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy5:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 am
Oj25
This Was A Great Witness7:00 am
One on One
Creepin'8:00 am
One on One
PTAmoré8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
SAVING SERGEANT TOMPKINS9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
It's Mac-ademic9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
  movie    TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Let the Bible Speak
7:30 am
  new   TBA
8:00 am
  new   TBA
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am

FOX44
44.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening2:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
  sports   Golfing The Tristate
7:30 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing8:00 am
Career Day
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Dream Car Museum
10:00 am

WEIU
51
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Conlee and Jeff Bates2:30 am
WoodSongs
Over the Rhine and Bridge 193:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument4:00 am
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites5:00 am
WoodSongs
The Chuck Wagon Gang and The Small Glories6:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:00 am
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
John Conlee and Jeff Bates2:30 am
WoodSongs
Over the Rhine and Bridge 193:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Human Instrument4:00 am
Classic Gospel
Country Roots, Gospel Favorites5:00 am
WoodSongs
The Chuck Wagon Gang and The Small Glories6:00 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog7:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Junior Conductors Academy: Part One; Junior Conductors Academy: Part Two7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow9:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
Jaynelle
2:00 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
3:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Charlie Makes a Drum3:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet4:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 24:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Fruit of Another5:00 am
Indigenous Day Live 2018
5:30 am
Jaynelle
6:00 am
Gringo Favelado
7:00 am
Looking Toward Home
8:00 am
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians9:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy9:30 am
Teepee Time
Rides a Bus; Paints a Picture10:00 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9 
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47445! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Terre Haute Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.