5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WTWODT
2.1
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
new NBC2 at 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new NBC2 at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

LAFF TV
2.2
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car5:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine6:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager12:30 am
According to Jim
Safety Last1:00 am

WTWODT3
2.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am

COZI
2.4
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon6:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent7:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate8:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff9:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting9:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven10:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man12:30 am
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs1:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
The People’s Court
05-20-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 9pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant11:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns12:30 am
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents1:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part9:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street10:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tara Grant Murder; Mystery Car Rape1:00 am

ION
7.4
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am

WTHIDT
10.1
new News 10 at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
new News 10 WTHI
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
new News 10 WTHI
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

WTHIFOX
10.2
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb6:00 pm
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new News 10 on Fox
10:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-13-202010:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Different Mistakes1:00 am

WTHI
10.3
black-ish
Pilot5:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Horse Rider-er6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Glued, Where’s My Bob?6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad7:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 58:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 38:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Note10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am

WTHI
10.4
CSI: Miami
Head Case5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Target Specific12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Wolfe in Sheep’s Clothing1:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new 14 News at 4:00PM
5:00 pm
new 14 News at 5
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new 14 News at 6
7:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter8:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new 14 News at 10
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am

MeTV
14.2
Adam-12
Airdrop5:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found5:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred6:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Peggy Lee, Dom Deluise11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Nautical Knot11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Nothing Ever Happens in Linvale1:00 am

WFIE3
14.3
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WFIED4
14.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

WUSI1
16.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW The Day
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am

WUSI2
16.2
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am

WUSI3
16.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am

PBS Kids
16.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am

WVUTH
22.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-13-202011:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 202012:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am

WVUTDT2
22.2
Indiana Week in Review
5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am

WVUTK
22.3
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big’s Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20207:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans9:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code10:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
DW News
12:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill7:00 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-202010:00 pm
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill12:00 am
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky1:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 75:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Tex-Mex Favorites7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan8:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
India: Sacred Elephant9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
The Keys – Episode 2 – Beach Camping in Florida10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Scotland’s Islands11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Dinner Party12:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow1:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior5:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Journey Indiana
7:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Masterclass 48:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior9:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
If You Can’t Beet ‘Em…9:30 pm
China: Power and Prosperity
10:00 pm
DW News
11:00 pm
Focus on Europe
11:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 am
new Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode Five1:00 am

WAWV
38.1
new Live at Five on ABC
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission7:30 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
12:32 am
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!1:02 am

GRIT
38.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket7:30 pm
movie El Dorado
8:00 pm
movie Shane
10:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
1:00 am

Bounce
38.3
movie  Roll Bounce
4:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello7:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode7:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
8:00 pm
movie Sparkle
10:00 pm
movie G
12:30 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
new 44News at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 44News at 6
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20207:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa8:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw9:00 pm
Bull
Rectify10:00 pm
44News at 10
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am

FOX44
44.2
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Short End Of The Stick; None Of His Business5:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
I’m the Only Begotti; My Flat Screen Fell Flat5:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wow Factor6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Hack to the Future7:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
new 44News at 9
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Soulless12:00 am
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:00 am

WEIU
51
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new DW The Day
7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto7:30 pm
The Paw Report
8:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon8:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
Civilisations
How Do We Look11:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?12:00 am
The Paw Report
1:00 am

WEIU.1
51.1
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride5:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble6:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:30 pm
new DW The Day
7:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto7:30 pm
The Paw Report
8:00 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon8:30 pm
10 Parks That Changed America
9:00 pm
Before We Die
10:00 pm
Civilisations
How Do We Look11:00 pm
Somewhere South
How Do You Cue?12:00 am
The Paw Report
1:00 am

WEIU2
51.2
sports Hit the Ice
W.A.R.5:00 pm
From the Spirit
Tim Paul5:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui6:00 pm
First Talk
7:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2067:30 pm
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
8:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE9:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
10:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation10:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
11:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
11:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
12:00 am
movie Price of Peace
12:30 am

HitMix
51.6
 Hit-Mix 88.9
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.