2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WTTVD
4.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WTTV2
4.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe2:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson3:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control4:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
7:00 am
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb9:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:00 am

COMET
4.3
Babylon 5
End Game2:00 am
Babylon 5
Rising Star3:00 am
Local Programming Babylon 5
Dust to Dust10:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
new RightThisMinute
2:06 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new WRTV News: Good Morning Indiana
4:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter10:00 am

GRIT
6.2
movie  Fort Dobbs
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Back Trail6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Necessary Breed6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Blonde King7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Invaders7:30 am
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
8:00 am
The Virginian
Gallows for Sam Horn10:00 am

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am

WRTVDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Molly, You in Danger, Girl6:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor7:00 am
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Soldier Mystery; Murder on the Train9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Good Wife Murder10:00 am

WISHHD
8.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
2:30 am
Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine3:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
3:30 am
24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4AM
4:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
Local Programming new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new 24-Hour News 8’s Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Indy Style
10:00 am

GETTV
8.2
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am

JN
8.3
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
Daily Blast Live
2:06 am
new Access Daily
2:36 am
new Early Today
3:36 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:00
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Sunrise at 5:30
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
You Gotta Eat Here!
Stoneface Dolly’s, Hadley’s, Rick’s Fish and Chips2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chicken Dim Sum and Crab Briks8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The International Chef Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Male Italian Chef Show10:00 am

MeTV
13.3
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am

WTHRDT4
13.4
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming Handsome Devils
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am

WTHRDT5
13.5
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Quest for the True Cross8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
Roswell10:00 am

WREP
15.1
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters2:05 am
Mom
2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts3:05 am
Mike & Molly
Peg O’ My Heart Attack3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road4:05 am
Local Programming new TMZ
6:00 am
new Extra
6:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
7:00 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Mommy Mayhem10:00 am
Local Programming

WPBIN
16.2
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: I Was Stalked4:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robin 1015:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt5:30 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202010:00 am

WIIH
17
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am

WIIH
17.1
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am

WLFIHD
18.1
new Access Hollywood
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5a
5:00 am
new News 18 This Morning at 5:30a
5:30 am
new News 18 This Morning at 6a
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Derek Hough9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Local Programming Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is There a Thief in My Family?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am

ION
18.3
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg2:00 am
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side2:30 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment3:00 am
Married…With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Ex-Factor4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Buffer4:30 am
All in the Family
We’re Having a Heat Wave5:00 am
All in the Family
We’re Still Having a Heat Wave5:30 am
Amen
Rolly’s Wedding6:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater’s Club7:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict8:30 am
Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am

WDNI
19
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WDNI
19.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Película
3:00 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am

WFYIH
20.1
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Compadre Huashayo
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Mobility5:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem10:00 am

WFYI
20.2
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am

Plus
20.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
ES.TV
2:00 am
Family Guy
Lottery Fever2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien3:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
This Wedding Is Sick; You Call That a Pec!3:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4 AM
4:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 5AM
5:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 6AM
6:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 7AM
7:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 8AM
8:00 am
new News 8 Daybreak at 9AM
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Donahue v Ward10:00 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
movie  Bait
12:00 am
The Game
Oh, What a Night2:30 am
Without a Trace
Stolen3:00 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tisha Campbell; Cheryl Hines; Olivia Holt6:00 am
Judge Faith
Dirty Lie; Bad Bad Leroy Brown7:00 am
Judge Faith
Racoon Runaway; Garnished Godsister7:30 am
Judge Faith
Cruise Control; Fashion No Show8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin’ Cuzzins8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

COZI
27
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am

WSOT
27.1
The Giant Showcase
2:00 am
City Talk
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Wretched TV
4:00 am
Radiant TV
4:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
5:00 am
Connecting Lives Ministry
5:30 am
The Giant Showcase
6:30 am
City Talk
7:00 am
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 am
Babbie’s House
8:00 am
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 am
The John Ankerberg Show
9:30 am
Fixing the Money Thing with Gary & Drenda Keesee
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.1
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.2
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
Day Of Reckoning6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Marshal of Sweetwater8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Slavemaster9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Catalina Iolite
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
Peace Love World – Fashion
2:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
4:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
5:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
9:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
movie  March or Die
12:45 am
movie The Juror
3:05 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie Three Hours to Kill
7:30 am
movie Dillinger
9:20 am

WTTKDT
29.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new CBS4 Morning News
5:00 am
new CBS4 Morning News
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Tamron Hall
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)2:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Morris v Thorpe2:30 am
Couples Court
Carson v Carson3:00 am
Couples Court
Babino v Brunson3:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Accusations Spiral out of Control4:00 am
Maury
Is My Fiancé Selling His Body for Steak and Shrimp? Test Him!5:00 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
7:00 am
America Says
Law Students vs. Hosptial Staff7:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mullins v Lamb9:30 am
Couples Court
Spillman v Morris10:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
Will & Grace
The Blonde Leading the Blind2:00 am
Will & Grace
It’s a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World2:30 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come3:00 am
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Wealthy Widow4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
The Bow-Wow Boutique4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Frankie Laine Sings for Gina6:00 am
new Make Room for Daddy
Kathy Loves Danny6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Death Stalks the Big Top7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Sandcastle Murders9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
African Connection10:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Statecraft: The Bush 41 Team
2:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Local Programming Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 am
Local Programming Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am

WTIUW
30.2
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Bombs Away: LBJ, Goldwater and the 1964 Campaign That Changed It All
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
07-31-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision8:00 am
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
9:30 am
Beatrix Farrand’s American Landscapes
10:00 am

WTIUC
30.3
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 am

WTIUE
30.4
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
Wilderness Plots: In Concert
3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure6:00 am
Wilderness Plots: In Concert
7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
Wild Kratts
The Last Largest Lobster2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Day of the Dodo2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task4:00 am
Odd Squad
Oona and the Oonabots; The Ninja Situation4:30 am
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand5:00 am
WordGirl
A Curious Case of Curiosity; There’s No V in Team5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special T-Bone; Jetta’s Sneak Peek6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone8:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Monster Trucks!; Lunch Crunch9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Mixed Up Story10:00 am

WPBY
35.1
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Clutter Solutions for Two Couples from Organizing Pro Peter Walsh9:00 am
25 Words or Less
02-18-202010:00 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
3:30 am
Local Programming Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
4:30 am
Ag Day
5:00 am
Lester Sumrall Teaching
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:30 am
Apostolic Faith Church
7:30 am
Recipe TV
8:00 am
50+ Prime Show
8:30 am
Life on Purpose With Dr. Mark Lantz
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
movie  TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

WCLJDT2
42.2
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
 TBN Enlace
12:00 am

WCLJDT5
42.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am

WCLJDT6
42.6
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am

COZI
46.1
Mannix
Race Against Time2:00 am
Cannon
The Reformer3:00 am
Local Programming Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Shooting Board5:30 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Cuts the Family Tree7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Toupee7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Captain Jack8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Black Eye8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stuttering Bishop9:00 am
Matlock
The Legacy, Part 110:00 am

START
47.1
The Division
Hide and Seek2:00 am
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Dirty Bomb4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Cat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Heroes6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Operation7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Christmas Watch8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Private Eyes9:00 am
Unforgettable
Breathing Space10:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
movie  Back Against the Wall
1:30 am
movie Eye on the Sixties: The Iconic Photography of Rowland Scherman
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Stretch Your Spine6:00 am
Arthur
For the Birds; Ungifted6:30 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom10:00 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 12:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 22:30 am
Ciao Italia
Classic Neapolitan Pasta3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Saddle Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Simple Shop Storage4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Path5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Fresh Cuts6:00 am
Start Up
Stitch people – Salt Lake City, UT6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Classic Cardis7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
North Pasture Gate, Part 17:30 am
The Woodwright’s Shop
Hand Plane Essentials With Chris Schwarz8:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1088:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Better Breakfast9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
On the Road in America, Part 110:00 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather
1:00 am

WIWU
51
CBN News
2:00 am
Perspectives
2:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
Local Programming IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 am

WIWU
51.1
CBN News
2:00 am
Perspectives
2:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 am
Fly-In/Cruise-In Magazine
3:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
4:00 am
Dinner Conversations
4:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
5:00 am
IWU Chapel Reflections
6:00 am
Local Programming IWU Best Lecture
7:00 am
Day of Discovery
7:30 am
Crossroads
8:00 am
sports Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Michael Youssef
9:00 am
IWU Best Lecture
9:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
Mom
2:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts3:00 am
Mike & Molly
3:30 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 4AM
4:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 5AM
5:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
new FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
The Secrets About How To Be Happy10:00 am

ANTEN
59.2
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am
My Two Dads
3:30 am
Silver Spoons
4:00 am
Three’s Company
4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am

WXIN3
59.3
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror for Sale6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
An American Spy8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Michigan8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

CHARGE
59.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am

ION HD
63.1
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
7:00 am
Law & Order
8:00 am
Law & Order
9:00 am
Law & Order
10:00 am

qubo
63.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hole Lot Of Lettuce6:00 am
Vivi
Iceland; Everest6:30 am
Doki
Deep Freeze Doki; Penathlon Pranks7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:30 am
Chirp
Pyramid Party10:00 am

ION Plus
63.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

QVC
63.5
 Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 am
Now You’re Cooking
3:00 am
Easy Solutions
4:00 am
Roberta’s Unique Gardens
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Keurig—Gourmet Coffee Made Perfect
10:00 am

HSN
63.6
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Keep It Clean featuring Dyson
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.