Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Unionville, IN 47468  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WTTVD
4.1
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
2:37 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
3:00 am
Green Tea
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-21-20196:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am

WTTV2
4.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)9:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Southeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)10:00 am

COMET
4.3
  movie   The Atomic Brain
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
10:00 am

RTV6HD
6.1
RightThisMinute
2:36 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:06 am
Paid Program
3:36 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Kickin' It
7:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am

GRIT
6.2
  movie    Seven Alone
2:00 am
Hempvana Gold
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
Organic Juice Cleanse
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows6:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory7:00 am
Laramie
Deadly Is the Night8:00 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Creeped Out10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Jack's Jumpers10:30 am

LAFF
6.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Stuck with Dick2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy's Little Girl3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All's Well That Ends Well4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad's First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
For Goodness Snakes10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Saving Beautiful Brazil10:30 am

ESCAPE
6.4
 Scandal
The Fluffer2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am
The FBI Files
Sniper at Home7:00 am
The FBI Files
Final Takedown8:00 am
The FBI Files
Polly Klaas Kidnapped9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am

WISHHD
8.1
Dateline
A Family's Story2:30 am
Forensic Files
Bitter Potion3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak at 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 6AM
6:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 7AM
7:00 am
  new   24-Hour News 8's Daybreak 9AM
9:00 am
Great Day With Patty Spitler
10:00 am
Pet Pals TV
10:30 am

GETTV
8.2
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman3:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises4:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier6:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest 
Cheese10:30 am

JN
8.3
 Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
SWAT
Dallas Swat5:00 am
I Survived...
Julie/John6:00 am
I Survived...
Harold; John; Lisa7:00 am
I Survived...
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha8:00 am
I Survived...
Anita; Jim; Glen; Sabret9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
10:00 am

WTHRHD
13.1
  new   Access Daily
09-20-20192:37 am
1st Look
3:37 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Real Green
Managing Overflow for a Waterway; Solar Power on Cape Verde; Controlling Energy Costs in England; Tip: Recycling Light Bulbs4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
8:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
9:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Brighton
Newcastle United vs. Brighton9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am

WTHRDT2
13.2
The Office
Happy Hour2:30 am
1st Look
3:00 am
Will & Grace
It's a Dad, Dad, Dad, Dad World3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Sinkable Mrs. Brown4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin and the Eternal Triangle4:30 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise6:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder7:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 18:00 am
Kojak
The Summer of '69, Part 29:00 am
Kojak
Case Without a File10:00 am

MeTV
13.3
 Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am

WREP
15.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Alive & Well
6:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind7:00 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:30 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.8:00 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
8:30 am
Wild About Animals
9:00 am
Local Weather
9:30 am
Real Life 101
10:00 am
Travel With Kids
10:30 am

WREP
15.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WREP
15.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WPBIF
16.1
Mom
2:35 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby3:05 am
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto3:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen4:05 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
6:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
6:30 am
Real Life 101
09-16-20197:00 am
Biz Kid$
Introducing Entrepreneurs7:30 am
Boot City
8:00 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
9:00 am
Open House
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am

WPBIN
16.2
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-20-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   Coffee With America
09-16-20196:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am
  new   Today
09-21-20197:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.8:30 am
DragonflyTV
Wind9:00 am
  sports   The Champion Within
All Gas, No Brakes9:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hebrides10:30 am

WPBI-LD3
16.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
5:00 am
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
  sports   Race Week
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Let's Get to Work
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am

WIIH
17
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman3:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises4:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier6:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest 
Cheese10:30 am

WIIH
17.1
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman3:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises4:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier6:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest 
Cheese10:30 am

WLFIHD
18.1
Comedy.TV
09-21-20192:37 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day3:30 am
Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job4:00 am
U.S. Farm Report
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pet Pals TV
6:30 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs7:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here7:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes8:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray8:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20199:00 am

WLFI
18.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
6:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
A Playful Pup8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Education to the Rescue8:30 am
This Old House: Trade School
Design for Everyone9:00 am
  new   Welcome Home
Mom Gets a Much Needed Break9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
Recover and Rescue10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Bowling Ball Math Lesson10:30 am

ION
18.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am

WLFI
18.4
Married...With Children
Bud Hits the Books2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kiss of the Coffee Woman3:00 am
Married...With Children
Torch Song Duet3:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Vulture Also Rises4:00 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur5:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Fire on the Frontier6:00 am
Laredo
A Double Shot of Nepenthe6:30 am
The Quest
Portrait of a Gunfighter7:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Survival9:00 am
Curiosity Quest
10:00 am
Curiosity Quest 
Cheese10:30 am

WDNI
19
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
2:30 am
  movie   La Cárcel de Laredo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am

WDNI
19.1
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
2:30 am
  movie   La Cárcel de Laredo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
8:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
8:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
9:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am

WFYIH
20.1
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
Inside Indiana Business
5:00 am
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever6:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie8:00 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone8:30 am
Biz Kid$
What's Up With the Stock Market?9:00 am
SciGirls
Robots to the Rescue!9:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 11210:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker10:30 am

WFYI
20.2
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am

Plus
20.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am

WNDY-17 L
23.1
Cops
Bad Girls #82:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Chairman3:00 am
Family Guy
Hot Pocket-Dial3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
6:00 am
Teen Kids News
6:30 am
Live Life and Win!
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Pet Pals TV
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20199:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

WNDY BOUN
23.2
  movie    Set Up
2:00 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock4:00 am
Off the Chain
5:00 am
Off the Chain
5:30 am
One on One
Find My Wife...Please6:00 am
One on One
It's a Family Thing6:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
7:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together7:30 am
Moesha
What If...?8:00 am
Moesha
Scary Marriage8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Love Thy Nephew9:30 am
Animal Tails
Popular Pet Tails10:00 am
Animal Tails
Sled Tails10:30 am

COZI
27
 Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am

WSOT
27.1
 Connecting Lives Ministry
2:00 am
City Talk
3:00 am
The Giant Showcase
3:30 am
The Music City Show
4:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
4:30 am
Kennedy Classics
5:00 am
Faith at Work
5:30 am
Dr.Wonders Workshop
6:00 am
Ignite Your Light Kids
6:30 am
Superbook
7:00 am
Good Time Kids
7:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
8:00 am
The Young Explorers
8:30 am
Beginning Art With Barry Stebbing
9:00 am
Scaly Adventures
10:00 am
The Fresh Table
10:30 am

WUDZ
28.1
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am

WUDZ
28.2
 NYPD Blue
I'll Draw You a Mapp2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Voir Dire This3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Safe Home4:00 am
Cheyenne
Vengeance Is Mine5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace6:30 am
Batman
The Thirteenth Hat7:00 am
Batman
Batman Stands Pat7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
It's All Downhill from Here9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Dreams10:00 am

WUDZ
28.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.4
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
2:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
3:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
4:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
5:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
6:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
7:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
8:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
9:00 am
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Day
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.6
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
4:00 am
Mally X Rupaul Color Cosmetics
5:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
6:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
7:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics
9:00 am
Now You're Cooking
10:00 am

WUDZ
28.7
  movie    Once Upon a Time in America
10:30 pm
  movie   Between Heaven and Hell
3:30 am
Short MOVIES!
6:00 am
  movie   Bar 20 Rides Again
7:00 am
Laurel and Hardy
8:20 am
  movie   Blondie's Big Moment 
9:50 am

WTTKDT
29.1
Paid Program
2:37 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
3:00 am
Green Tea
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-21-20196:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-21-20197:00 am
Lucky Dog
Tubbs9:00 am
Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Algae Food Tubes10:00 am
Hope in the Wild
Eat, Drink and Be Murray10:30 am

WTTKDT2
29.2
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hoover v Armour2:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Cerda v Reyes3:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Jackson v Johnson3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Larry King Special Report
7:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Midsouth Regional Finals Part 2 (of 2)9:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Southeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)10:00 am

WTTKDT2
29.3
  movie   The Atomic Brain
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
October Bladefest Cutlery Corner Special
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Silver Eagle Coins
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
10:00 am

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Who Messed Up the Treehouse? Fact or Fiction?6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Friday Zone
10:00 am
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
10:30 am

WTIUW
30.2
 POV
Voices of the Sea1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-20-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-19-20194:00 am
Home Truth
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-20-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20197:00 am
Washington Week
09-20-20197:30 am
  movie   On Two Fronts: Latinos & Vietnam
8:00 am
POV
Voices of the Sea9:30 am

WTIUC
30.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am

WTIUE
30.4
 Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City2:00 am
Journey Indiana
08-31-20193:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Lucette3:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden4:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City6:00 am
Journey Indiana
08-31-20197:00 am
Lost River Sessions
Lucette7:30 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden8:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters9:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City10:00 am

WTIUK
30.5
 Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day3:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone4:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana5:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths5:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spellbound6:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Play Time10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Hugo, We Have a Problem; A New Chapter10:30 am

WPBY
35.1
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   North to Alaska
5:00 am
  sports   Musky Hunter TV
5:30 am
  sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
6:00 am
  sports   Race Week
6:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
7:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
Let's Get to Work
9:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
10:30 am

WHMBDT1
40.1
The Lone Ranger
Danger Ahead2:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Paleface Justice3:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Tossup3:30 am
Lassie
The Homesick Hound4:00 am
Lassie
The Silent Threat4:30 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Ten Little Indians5:00 am
Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
Underground Ambush5:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Fighting the Sire6:00 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Deadlock at Dark Canyon6:30 am
Animal Rescue
Visiting a Unique Turtle Sanctuary in the South Pacific; Saluting Animal Rescue Heroes; Blood Analysis for Pets7:00 am
Dog Tales
Los Angeles Care & Training Center.7:30 am
Wild America
8:00 am
DragonflyTV
Wind8:30 am
Think Big
Getting Around9:00 am
America's Heartland
Helping Older Farmers; A Sunflower Farm; A Popcorn Farm9:30 am
Missing
09-16-201910:00 am
  sports   Raceline
10:30 am

WHMBDT2
40.2
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Assistant Grown-up7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mousecovites7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Pilot Project; Season's Greetings8:00 am
Local Programming The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Snow Job; Condo Fever9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am

WHMBDT3
40.3
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
2:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am

ION Plus
42.1
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Dancer's Body Secret
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
9:00 am
SoClean
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am

WCLJ2
42.2
 Sex, Love & Relationships
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
3:30 am
Fearless TV
4:00 am
Towards Belief
4:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Glen Berteau
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am

WCLJDT3
42.3
 The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 am
What's So Funny?
3:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
4:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
4:30 am
The Crew
5:00 am
Top 10 Videos
5:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
6:30 am
All Summer Long
7:00 am
Real Videos
7:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
8:30 am
iShine KNECT
9:00 am
Peculiar
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
The Canyon
10:30 am

WCLJDT4
42.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
3:00 am
Edificadores
3:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
4:00 am
Guardianes del muro
4:30 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:30 am
Un día en tu casa
6:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
7:00 am
Visión del futuro
7:30 am
Principios de éxito
8:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
8:30 am
Vida real
9:00 am
Mensajes de vida
9:30 am
Vida de fe
10:00 am
En Dios confiamos
10:30 am

WCLJS
42.5
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Vida Dura
3:30 am
Parent Compass
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
The Kingdom System
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
7:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Raggs
8:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
9:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am

COZI
46.1
 Mannix
The Inside Man2:00 am
Cannon
Stone Cold Dead3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Death Leap4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
He Loves Us, He Loves Us Not5:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The All-Night Party5:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Weekend Sunrise
6:00 am
Bat Masterson
The Fighter7:00 am
Bat Masterson
Bear Bait7:30 am
Today Weekend
8:00 am
Trackdown
The End of the World8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Bird of Time9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica9:30 am
Maverick
Belcastle Brand10:00 am

START
47.1
 Joan of Arcadia
Silence2:00 am
Promised Land
The Secret3:00 am
Early Edition
Rose4:00 am
Early Edition
Snow Angels5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A House Divided7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Statute of Limitations8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Promised Land9:00 am
Unforgettable
Admissions10:00 am

WIPBHD
49.1
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts2:00 am
American Masters
Charley Pride: American Masters3:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
The This Old House Hour
Energy Saving Installations; Secret Garden5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Hacker's Challenge6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory7:00 am
WordWorld
The Best Nest; Duck's Family Reunion7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:00 am
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints9:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies10:30 am

WIPBDT
49.2
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Grilling with Wood3:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Switzerland: Quest for the Sublime4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
What's Baking5:30 am
A Chef's Life
Pimp My Grits6:00 am
A Chef's Life
A Road Trip for Rice6:30 am
A Chef's Life
Collard Green Queen7:00 am
A Chef's Life
Shrimp Sells7:30 am
A Chef's Life
The Fish Episode, Y'all8:00 am
A Chef's Life
Pretty in Peach8:30 am
A Chef's Life
A Casserole Says Plenty9:00 am
A Chef's Life
What's Your Beef?9:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby10:00 am
A Chef's Life
Stand by Your Cabbage10:30 am

WIPBW
49.3
 WIPB Weather 
1:00 am

WIWU
51
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Oak Hill at Eastbrook 
10:00 am

WIWU
51.1
All Over the World
2:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
3:00 am
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:30 am
Good Hoosier Cookin'
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
5:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Fishing Edge
5:30 am
NASA Connect
6:00 am
NASA: Destination Tomorrow
6:30 am
Shamu TV
7:00 am
All Over the World
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
  sports   Wildcat Week
8:30 am
Today's Homeowner
9:00 am
Pet Pals TV
9:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Oak Hill at Eastbrook 
10:00 am

WXIN-DT
59.1
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill2:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby3:00 am
Mike & Molly
The Wreck of the Vincent Moranto3:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
4:30 am
  sports   Mantracker
Mike and Neela5:00 am
Raw Travel
Delicious Destinations5:30 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 6
6:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 7AM
7:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 8AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX 59 Morning News at 9
9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
10:30 am

ANTEN
59.2
Family Ties
Help Wanted2:30 am
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Christmas in Jail5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Truth Hurts5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Time6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Mr. and Mrs. Jimmy Stewart6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Becomes a Girl7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The School Play7:30 am
Hazel
The Reluctant Witness8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 1139:00 am
  new   Wild World
Wild World 1139:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Amazing Migrations10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Rescuing White Rhino in South Africa10:30 am

THIS
59.3
  movie   Little Man Tate
2:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Crime
5:00 am
  movie   Delirious
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Poppo's Birthday9:00 am
Mister Ed
Anybody Got a Zebra?9:30 am
Get Wild
Get Wild 11510:00 am
Swap TV
10:30 am

CHARGE
59.4
  movie    Hour of the Gun
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

ION HD
63.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
SoClean
6:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Double Strands9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Missing Pieces10:00 am

qubo
63.2
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
A Golden Opportunity; If the Fossil Fits6:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
No Volts for Von Bolt; Dunkin Zombies6:30 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Murphy's Law of Gravity; The Mystery of Pirate Woods7:00 am
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Electric Kent!; Fashion Genes7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Wild Wild Worm Hole9:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let's Play a Game10:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?10:30 am

ION Plus
63.3
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Dancer's Body Secret
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
9:00 am
SoClean
9:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
10:00 am
LifeLock Protection
10:30 am

SHOP
63.4
 Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Hard Truth
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am

QVC
63.5
 Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
2:00 am
Beauty Breakthroughs
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
IT Cosmetics
6:00 am
AM Beauty with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R) - Beauty Edition 
10:00 am

HSN
63.6
 Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
2:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
3:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
4:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
5:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
6:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
7:00 am
Guy Yovan's 10th Anniversary
8:00 am
Kitchen Solutions Featuring DASH
9:00 am
Saturday Blend
10:00 am

DAYSTAR
69.1
The Green Room
2:30 am
Travel the Road
3:00 am
Youth Bytes
3:30 am
The Way of the Master
4:00 am
Word Alive
4:30 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Reflections
6:00 am
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Gospel Bill
9:00 am
Two By 2
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Indianapolis Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com