10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
new Today
6:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
movie Jason’s Lyric
1:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment6:30 am

WAVE3
3.3
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  Gunfighters
10:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am

WTVWH
7.1
Family Guy
The Man With Two Brians10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Putting a Hit on Christmas11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bullying12:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady12:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Caught in Providence
04-25-20191:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-19-20192:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Chopper Gamble4:00 am
Protection Court
Former, Not Ex; She Called My Mom4:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti5:00 am
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Robbery6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Limo6:30 am

WTVW2
7.2
Family Time
Work Wife, Unhappy Life10:30 pm
movie Hollywood Homicide
11:00 pm
movie Jason’s Lyric
1:00 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception6:00 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment6:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 The FBI Files
Vanished10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Mr. and Mrs. Smith Murder12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Tick, Tock5:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief6:00 am

ION
7.4
 Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
new  Amanpour and Company
10:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan5:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am

WHAS
11.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
1:05 am
new World News Now
1:35 am
new America This Morning
3:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
new Good Morning America
6:00 am

JN
11.2
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid12:00 am
I Survived…
Shannon; Ken; Angela1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death Before ‘I Do’; Hollywood Homicide2:00 am
New Detectives
Wasted Youth3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Follow the Money4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Five Karat Killer4:30 am
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Storm Chasers
Storm Catchers10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is the Sheriff11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park12:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher1:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 32:00 am
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush 23:00 am
Modern Marvels
The NYC Subway4:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Vintage Old School5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Digger’s Delight6:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBKOF
13.2
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:30 pm
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

CWHD
13.3
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The ‘Dirty Dancing’ Dance11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #25612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17112:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
5:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!6:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:30 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
25 Words or Less
1:06 am
25 Words or Less
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new 14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am

MeTV
14.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

WFIE3
14.3
My Opry Debut
10:30 pm
Opry
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Nashville Insider
12:30 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
movie  Gunfighters
10:00 pm
movie Ride the High Country
12:00 am
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Hempvana Gold
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Loner AKA Man Alone5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hanging Fever5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Whirlwind Courtship6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Which Side of the Fence6:30 am

WYYW
15.1
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
10:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
2:00 am
Doce Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
An Eye for an Eye
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
 Da Vinci’s Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Lost in Transit12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WJTS
18.1
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTSN
20.1
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am

WTSN
20.2
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
 Dateline
Manson10:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil11:00 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast12:00 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden12:30 am
The Real
Adam Rippon1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
The Crying Game4:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids6:00 am
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers6:30 am

3ABN
23.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Philippines – Teach to Teach2:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am

3ABNPR
23.2
 Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
10:00 pm
new Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Remedios caseros
10:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
11:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new  PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
McNay Art Museum Hour 211:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
new Democracy Now!
1:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Americans and the World2:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Contemporary Germany and the Future of U.S.- German Relations2:30 am
new Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior3:00 am
The Restorers
Aircraft Recovery4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate5:00 am
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Souped-Up Saucer; Pet Sounds6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt6:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Taos, New Mexico11:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids11:30 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Secret Ingredients of Greece12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics12:30 am
Craft in America
Visionaries1:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Oven Fries2:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box3:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Evergreen Valley4:30 am
Make Your Mark
Light Up My Life5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Inspired by Clay5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Globally Inspired6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Twilight Memories Part I6:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:37 pm
Inside Edition
12:05 am
new Access Hollywood
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances1:35 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT2
25.2
According to Jim
The Chaperone10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Streaking11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Battle of the Sexists11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Angry Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Dicks They Are a-Changin’1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Job Well Done5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Learned the Hard Way6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All In The Game6:30 am

COZI
25.3
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm
The Nanny
Rash to Judgment11:00 pm
The Nanny
One False Mole and You’re Dead11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness6:00 am

WJTS
27
 The Big Biz Show
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
11:30 pm
America Trends
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am

KET
31.1
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
Modus
Episode 62:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery3:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am

KET2
31.2
 Modus
Episode 610:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:30 am

KETKY
31.3
 Jubilee
10:00 pm
Walk with Boone
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise12:00 am
bookclub@ket
Touch Wood1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
American Chestnut: Appalachian Apocalypse
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Bad Tom Smith
6:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am

WLKY
32.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am

KET
35.1
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
Modus
Episode 62:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery3:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Modus
Episode 610:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 Jubilee
10:00 pm
Walk with Boone
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise12:00 am
bookclub@ket
Touch Wood1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
American Chestnut: Appalachian Apocalypse
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Bad Tom Smith
6:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am

WTSN
36.1
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am

WTSN
36.2
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
new TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Personal Injury Court
McGuire v Brooks3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am

ENKY
40.2
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-202012:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming

WNKYME
40.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Floating Stones10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
Mannix
Moving Target1:00 am
Cannon
The Cure That Kills2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadly Prize3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Typhoid Carrier4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog4:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle5:00 am
I Love Lucy
First Stop5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Midnight Shorty6:00 am
My Three Sons
Moment of Truth6:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Tenant Disassociation10:30 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:00 pm
Modern Family
Earthquake11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Near Death Do Us Part12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stakeout12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
A Crack In Everything2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Coach
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Jackass Junior High11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship11:30 pm
Becker
Thank You for Not Smoking12:00 am
Becker
Amanda Moves Out12:30 am
Designing Women
Wedding Redux1:00 am
Designing Women
Nude Julia, New York Morning1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown in Toyland2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Best and Not So Brightest2:30 am
It’s a Living
The Wedding Show3:00 am
It’s a Living
Hail to the Chef3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Swinging Single4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork and Mindy Meet Rick and Ruby4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Swiss Family Partridge5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Ain’t Loveth Grand5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You’re What? Again?6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:30 am

ION
41.3
 Law & Order
Illegal10:00 pm
Law & Order
Executioner11:00 pm
Law & Order
Tango12:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
The Listener
The Lockup6:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
05-28-202012:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming

FOX44
44.2
 Dateline
Manson10:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil11:00 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast12:00 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden12:30 am
The Real
Adam Rippon1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
The Crying Game4:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids6:00 am
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers6:30 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
 Dateline
Manson10:00 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil11:00 pm
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast12:00 am
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden12:30 am
The Real
Adam Rippon1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
The Crying Game4:00 am
The Game
What More Can I Say?4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
The Turners vs. 90s Kids6:00 am
America Says
Partiers vs. Volleyballers6:30 am

KET
53.1
Connections With Renee Shaw
10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
History Detectives
Tokyo Rose Recording; Crazy Horse Photo; WWII Diary12:00 am
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark1:00 am
Modus
Episode 62:00 am
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery3:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Focusing on Hips5:30 am
Curious George
Hundley, Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners6:30 am

KET2
53.2
 Modus
Episode 610:00 pm
Operation Maneater
Great White Shark11:00 pm
NOVA
Great Cathedral Mystery12:00 am
WWII Megaweapons
The Tunnels of Okinawa1:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 12:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 23:00 am
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 34:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening6:30 am

KETKY
53.3
 Jubilee
10:00 pm
Walk with Boone
11:00 pm
Headwaters
Coal Bucket Outlaw; Applewise12:00 am
bookclub@ket
Touch Wood1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
American Chestnut: Appalachian Apocalypse
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
movie Bad Tom Smith
6:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Dhole Duplicator1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown3:00 am
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King4:00 am
WordGirl
Pineapple of My Eye; Big Baby4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper6:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
Mom
Estrogen and a Hearty Breakfast10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
11:00 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: The Hired Help4:00 am
Forensic Files
Killer Impression5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
A Deductible Mistress; Baby Shower Disaster5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Mommy’s Meltdown; Volunteer Violation6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Ghost Writer Giveaway; Emergency Enter6:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
The Nanny
From Flushing with Love10:30 pm
The Nanny
Rash to Judgment11:00 pm
The Nanny
One False Mole and You’re Dead11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Von Trapped12:00 am
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor12:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit1:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It1:30 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On2:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie the Model2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
A Date for Lucy3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Gets Her Man3:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Call Off the Hounds5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Rusty and the Chorus Girl5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness6:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
Bob’s Burgers
My Big Fat Greek Bob10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Turkey in a Can11:00 pm
The Game
Get Up, Stand Up11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Vesuvius12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings1:00 am
The King of Queens
Multiple Plots2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
05-28-20202:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1983:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-29-20203:30 am
Cops
Ho! Ho! Ho!4:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Celebrity Superfan Takeover: Tia Mowry5:00 am
The Doctors
The Meat Debate! Intimacy Anorexia?6:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Jayhawkers
9:10 pm
movie Black Magic
11:20 pm
movie Crime Wave
1:35 am
movie The Houston Story
3:15 am
movie Marked Woman
5:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.