8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Day Live
4:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Halloween, Too8:00 am
Night Court
Best of Friends8:30 am
Night Court
Dan’s Boss9:00 am
Night Court
Up on the Roof9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy’s Girl10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie11:00 am
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come11:30 am
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Gets the Girl1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Eat, Drink And Be Merry3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt4:00 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

COZI
2.4
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Love Song for Tanya11:00 am
Emergency
Peace Pipe12:00 pm
Emergency
Saddled1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Squeaky Wheel2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow4:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
8:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at Noon
1:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Girl for Goober1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail2:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love4:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
American Greed
The Playboy of Indiana8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Larry Nassar Survivor Sit Down9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Wife Goes Missing11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Murder for Millions12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Ea$y Being Green3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

ION
7.4
Law & Order
Love Eternal8:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-201910:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

WTHIFOX
10.2
new TBA
8:00 am
Hot Bench
My Dog Ate the Contract!; Rapper Mechanic Fail8:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hatcher v. Scott/Sneed/Blake9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Buzzkill Boyfriends1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was 16 and a Virgin…You’re the Father8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Forbidden Family Love3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
DannyDonnieJoeJonJordan4:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
Law & Order
Love Eternal8:00 am
Law & Order
Rubber Room9:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions4:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Midday
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-19-20194:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Play8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Last Day of School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Barefaced Witness9:00 am
Matlock
The Judge10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Gold Watch12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Panacea Sykes1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Cheating Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Decision3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Knight Errant3:30 pm
Wagon Train
Trial for Murder4:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
 The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey12:00 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks3:30 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw4:00 pm

DABL
14.4
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Boughs & Berries1:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Tank Tech1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 92:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm

WVUTH
22.1
Big Hero 6: The Series
Steamer’s Revenge8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow9:30 am
Local Programming new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
A Chef’s Life
All Sunchoked Up11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Swamp Pals2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm

WVUTDT2
22.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Indiana Week in Review
4:00 pm

WVUTK
22.3
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 am
Martha Speaks
The Dog Did It; Martha Out West11:30 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunday Drive12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell8:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!9:30 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest10:00 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm11:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Triangles in Bloom11:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Delightful Dairy-Free Desserts12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hip Strengthening2:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Back from the Garden, Part 12:30 pm
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Legs3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
POV Shorts
Drawing on Experience8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
movie Dream Land: Little Rock’s West 9th Street
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Story of China
Ancestors; Silk Roads and China Ships2:00 pm
History Detectives
Moon Museum; Exercise Records; 1775 Almanac4:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 210:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation I1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Table Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
3d Stitching3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
East Williamsburg; Bushwick, Brooklyn4:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
John Ryan: In His Own Words
11:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
John Ryan: In His Own Words
3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Judge Judy
You Get What You Paint For!; Don’t Fence Me In!9:00 am
Judge Judy
Stuck With the Bill Behind Bars?; Lyrical Lips Singer Scam?!9:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Three Sisters10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new WAWV News at Noon
12:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Advocate Against Horse Slaughter4:00 pm

GRIT
38.2
movie  Fort Apache
7:00 am
The Virginian
The Storm Gate10:00 am
The Virginian
The Dark Corridor12:00 pm
Laramie
The Killer Legend2:00 pm
Laramie
The Runt3:00 pm
Laramie
Runaway4:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
Judge Faith
Chains, Locks and Food8:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Wash Clash; Bogus Bailout8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Endurance11:00 am
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Cloudy With a Chance of Gettysburg1:00 pm
movie Red
2:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new 44News at Noon
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
04-26-20193:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
new 44News This Morning at 7
8:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bottle of Wine and a Jackhammer4:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Hero Elementary
Dog in the Fog; Bye, Bye Dragonfly9:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Curious George
Keep Out Cows; Curious George and the Missing Piece10:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It’s Good to Go Slow11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
City Spotlight
1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie2:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors4:00 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
Heavy Metal
8:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Red Bank First Nation9:00 am
Working It Out Together
Flying Past Fears9:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up11:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Clothing11:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!12:00 pm
Art Zone
12:30 pm
Finding Our Talk
The Trees Are Talking: Algonquin1:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
1:30 pm
Travel & Delights
Galette Creole2:00 pm
First Talk
2:30 pm
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing3:00 pm
Future History
Language3:30 pm
Creative Native
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.