11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
new Today
6:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out2:00 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am

WAVE3
3.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WAVEDT4
3.4
movie  Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked6:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening12:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Kick Ball Change & Break The Mold12:30 am
Caught in Providence
1:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-15-20191:30 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
10-31-20192:00 am
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Mally Roncal; Sharon Carpenter3:00 am
Pawn Stars
Going Postal4:00 am
Protection Court
I Don’t Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece4:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Stafford v Sharp5:00 am
The King of Queens
Fresh Brood5:30 am
Seinfeld
The Summer of George6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 26:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am
Without a Trace
Blood Out2:00 am
Scandal
It’s Good to Be Kink3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani5:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong6:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy6:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools7:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise7:30 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Grant: For the People5:00 am
American Greed
Murder in Memphis6:00 am
American Greed
Young Lust Goes Bust7:00 am

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am

WNINHD
9.1
Temple of Air
11:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Great Nature (1933-1945)12:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits5:00 am
Arthur
Around the World in 11 Minutes; Muffy and the Big Bad Blog5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am

WNINSD
9.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians2:30 am
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
For Your Home
Taking Green Uptown5:00 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 36:30 am

WHAS
11.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
1:05 am
new World News Now
1:35 am
new America This Morning
3:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
new Good Morning America
6:00 am

JN
11.2
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point12:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am
Cold Case Files
One Night on the Bayou; The Buckeye Misdemeanor2:00 am
New Detectives
Trial of the Century3:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 34:00 am
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies6:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 27:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge12:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show1:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare2:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Apollo 134:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Darcy and Duke…and Deals5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
I Am the Breadman6:00 am
American Restoration
Bear Down7:00 am
American Restoration
Harleys and Horsies7:30 am

WBKOH
13.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Extra
12:07 am
Paid Program
12:37 am
new World News Now
1:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!12:30 am
new Access Hollywood
1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Out of Fashion1:30 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am

CWHD
13.3
The Goldbergs
A Night to Remember11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Blades Unleashed
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Judge Jerry
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:36 am
25 Words or Less
09-16-20191:06 am
25 Words or Less
09-18-20191:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new 14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

MeTV
14.2
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am

WFIE3
14.3
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Soundstage
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hee Haw
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WFIED4
14.4
movie  Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
3:00 am
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
One Must Die5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Train of Events6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Was Never Licked6:30 am
movie Heller in Pink Tights
7:00 am

WYYW
15.1
100 días para enamorarnos
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
3:30 am
Belleza Latina
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Suelta la sopa
5:00 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Biz Kid$
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am

WYYW3
15.3
 Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am

WJTS
18.1
 Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Emerald Tails
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am

WTSN
20.2
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In11:00 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony12:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:30 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis4:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad6:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians6:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am

3ABN
23.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous12:00 am
3ABN Today Live
1:00 am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball3:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 am
Liberty Insider
4:00 am
Battles of Faith
How To Fight Back Spiritually4:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Winsome Witnesses: The Power of Personal Testimony5:00 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Back Training6:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Reality of God6:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
new  Revelation Now
11:00 pm
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life
5:00 am
Breath of Life
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am

3ABNL
23.3
GYC en Español
11:30 pm
Orígenes
12:00 am
Capilla de fe
12:30 am
Sabores
1:00 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
2:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
 Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Tropics11:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Democracy Now
1:00 am
The McLaughlin Group
2:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
2:30 am
Press on Masterpiece
3:00 am
On Story
4:00 am
The Songwriters
4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song5:00 am
Curious George
Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to the Moon; Mindy’s Moon Bounce House6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better7:30 am

WKYU2
24.2
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am
Ciao Italia
All About Cauliflower2:00 am
Lucky Chow
Generasians2:30 am
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour3:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage4:30 am
For Your Home
Taking Green Uptown5:00 am
Urban Conversion
Rocky Mountain Air5:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
I Sew for Fun6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Big Red, Part 36:30 am
This Old House
7:00 am
Ask This Old House
7:30 am

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEHT-DT
25.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Inside Edition
12:05 am
new Access Hollywood
12:35 am
White House Chess Set
1:05 am
Dateline
Reckless1:35 am
new World News Now
2:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Neighbor Sam7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Positively Hateful7:30 am

COZI
25.3
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Mountain Climber3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Flip Go Legit3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don’t Know6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge7:00 am

WJTS
27
 Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am
sports Warrior Summit Outdoors
5:00 am
Emerald Tailes
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am

KET
31.1
new  Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps3:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am

KET2
31.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Museum Secrets Revealed
Inside the Vatican3:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters7:30 am

KETKY
31.3
 Battle of Mill Springs
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Adolph Rupp2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Coal in Kentucky
6:30 am
Battle of Mill Springs
7:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am

WLKY
32.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new CBS Morning News
3:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
32.2
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am

KET
35.1
new  Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps3:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am

KET2
35.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Museum Secrets Revealed
Inside the Vatican3:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters7:30 am

KETKY
35.3
 Battle of Mill Springs
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Adolph Rupp2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Coal in Kentucky
6:30 am
Battle of Mill Springs
7:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am

WTSN
36.1
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am

WTSN
36.2
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am

DWNKY
40.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Sanders v Watson3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am

ENKY
40.2
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-202012:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new CBS Morning News
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Tomorrow Ends at Noon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Time to Kill3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Double Cross4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary Auto – Courtroom4:30 am
Dragnet
Internal Affairs – Parolee5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s European Booking5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
The Clampetts Meet Robert Audubon6:00 am
My Three Sons
The Rug6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Double Date7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie, the Businessman7:30 am

WDRBH
41.1
Modern Family
Fulgencio11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
The Capture2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Big Thaw2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Who Do You Truss2:30 am
Family Ties
French Lessons3:00 am
Family Ties
I Gotta Be Ming3:30 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:00 am
Growing Pains
Family Ties4:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story5:00 am
The Partridge Family
Mom Drops Out5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Penguin’s Three6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Saves Blanche’s Marriage7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burnses and Mortons Going to Hear Antonelli Concert7:30 am

ION
41.3
 Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am
Best Bra Ever!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Animal Science
Arctic Animals6:00 am
Animal Science
Man’s Best Friend6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Life at the River7:30 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am

FOX44
44.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In11:00 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony12:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:30 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis4:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad6:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians6:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In11:00 pm
Mom
Kitty Litter and a Class A Felony12:00 am
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women12:30 am
The Real
Patricia Heaton; Ceelo Green And Shani1:00 am
new TMZ
2:00 am
new Extra
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
The Game
The Many Lies of Derwin Davis4:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
AgDay
5:30 am
America Says
Pool Players vs. God Squad6:00 am
America Says
Film Buffs vs. Magicians6:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am

KET
53.1
new  Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures1:00 am
China: Power and Prosperity
2:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps3:00 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits4:00 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters5:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task7:00 am
Molly of Denali
Reading the Mud; Unsinkable Molly7:30 am

KET2
53.2
 Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
Modus
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Museum Secrets Revealed
Inside the Vatican3:00 am
Singular
4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
new NHK Newsline
6:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flabby Arms6:30 am
Body Electric
7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Writing Memos and Letters7:30 am

KETKY
53.3
 Battle of Mill Springs
11:00 pm
Kentucky Life
12:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
12:30 am
Kentucky Muse
1:00 am
Distinguished Kentuckian
Adolph Rupp2:00 am
Reel Visions: Spotlight on Kentucky Filmmakers
3:00 am
sports Run That By Me Again
3:30 am
Buck’s Big World
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
WoodSongs
Chris Stills; Abbie Gardner5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
Coal in Kentucky
6:30 am
Battle of Mill Springs
7:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube2:30 am
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation3:00 am
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill3:30 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost4:00 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Lure of the Rocks; What’s the Story, Maury?5:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo’s Fair Share5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem6:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Love Day!; Daniel’s Love Day Surprise7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am

CWBKI
58.1
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
new TMZ Live
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Wendy serves up a dose of Hot Topics and Ask Wendy2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Flames of Passion4:00 am
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Suspect Supplement Standoff; Engagement Ring Return5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Dumb Dads; Spanished Out6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Surf’s Up & My Knee Goes Pong6:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bargy v Lawson7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Muhammad v Walton7:30 am

COZIBKI
58.2
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran2:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Mountain Climber3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Flip Go Legit3:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don’t Know6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker’s Revenge7:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
The Game
Baby B.S.11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
2:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2243:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-26-20203:30 am
Cops
What Were They Thinking? #1 Special Edition4:00 am
Cops
Family Feuds4:30 am
The Doctors
Country Singer Battles Debilitating Brain Disorder5:00 am
Couples Court
Lowe v Meyer6:00 am
Couples Court
Noor v Anwar6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  The Hunted
10:40 pm
movie The Big Heat
12:35 am
movie Impact
2:30 am
movie The Corsican Brothers
5:00 am
movie Devil’s Doorway
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.