Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Edwardsport, IN 47528  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WTWODT
2.1
  new    TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   Access Daily
03-31-20203:00 pm
Good Day Live
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-20204:30 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
  new   NBC2 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm

LAFF TV
2.2
Night Court
Blues of the Birth1:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair2:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret3:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm

WTWODT3
2.3
 American Greed: The Fugitives
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm

COZI
2.4
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song for Jason3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm

WTVWH
7.1
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
Hot Bench
Beverly Hills' Artist Payback!; You Should Be in Jail! (Just Kidding!)2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!2:30 pm
Local Programming Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights4:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20185:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
 Without a Trace
Manhunt1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
 American Greed: The Fugitives
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm

ION
7.4
 Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm

WTHIDT
10.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   News 10 at 5
5:00 pm
Inside Edition
5:30 pm
  new   News 10 WTHI
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WTHIFOX
10.2
  new    The Real
03-31-20201:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20205:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-20-20195:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break6:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion6:30 pm
Friends
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WTHI
10.3
Local Programming Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Fantasies & Fights3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1555:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1475:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love7:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm

WTHI
10.4
 Criminal Minds
Mayhem1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Angel Maker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
Local Programming   new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Josh Gad; Grace Vanderwaal3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20204:30 pm
  new   14 News at 4:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   14 News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   14 News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Gunsmoke
Home Surgery1:30 pm
Bonanza
Customs of the Country2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Dark Day at North Fork3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm

WFIE3
14.3
 Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA 
9:30 pm

WFIED4
14.4
 The Virginian
The Captive12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun 
8:00 pm

WUSI1
16.1
The Farmer and the Foodie
Tackling Carp in Western Kentucky1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 pm
  new   River Region Evening Edition
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm

WUSI2
16.2
Asia Insight
Episode 7301:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry2:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm

WUSI3
16.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm

WVUTH
22.1
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Local Programming DW The Day
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm

WVUTDT2
22.2
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Indiana Lawmakers 2020
3:30 pm
First City Focus
4:00 pm
Indiana Week in Review
4:30 pm
Journey Indiana
5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm

WVUTK
22.3
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm

WTIU-DT1
30.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 21:00 pm
Body Electric
2:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Exotic Travels2:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-30-20205:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20206:00 pm
DW News
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Heist8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm

WTIUW
30.2
Asia Insight
Episode 7301:30 pm
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry2:00 pm
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:30 pm
  movie   Mankiller
7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan8:00 pm
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
9:00 pm

WTIUC
30.3
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Love Is a Rose1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Around the Bend3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Freedom to Stitch3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
In Julia's Kitchen with Master Chefs
Lynne Rossetto Kasper8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt8:30 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Paris9:00 pm

WTIUE
30.4
 Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:00 pm
Austin City Limits
LCD Soundsystem3:00 pm
Call the Midwife
4:00 pm
  movie   Amazing Grace
4:30 pm
Elinor Ostrom: Celebration of a Nobel Life
5:00 pm
Native Waters: A Chitimacha Recollection
5:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
The Day
7:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20207:30 pm
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
9:00 pm

WAWV
38.1
  new    GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20183:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!4:30 pm
  new   Live at Five on ABC
5:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm

GRIT
38.2
 The Virginian
The Captive12:00 pm
The Virginian
The Echo of Thunder2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun 
8:00 pm

Bounce
38.3
 Without a Trace
Manhunt1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles2:00 pm
  movie   A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest 
8:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-31-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Dr. Phil
5:00 pm
  new   44News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   44News at 6
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
 Chicago P.D.
The Silos1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
2:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Inside Outside Situation3:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
Dog e Dog; Divorce Drama4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bird's The Word; Overstayed Guest5:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
The Pastor Quit; Fired for Fluff5:30 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down6:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Spring Break7:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm

WEIU.1
51.1
The Paw Report
1:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around2:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Thump; Squirreled Away2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:00 pm
Cyberchase
Send In the Clones4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon5:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   DW The Day
7:00 pm
Second Opinion
Addiction & Recovery7:30 pm
Being Well
8:00 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style8:30 pm
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste9:00 pm

WEUI.2
51.2
Cooking With the Wolfman
1:30 pm
Creative Native
2:00 pm
First Talk
2:30 pm
Song of the Drum: The Petroglyphs of Maine
3:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Tip Off at Crankworx4:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Letting Go5:00 pm
From the Spirit
Aaron Paquette5:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget and Oldsmobile 'Donk'6:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island6:30 pm
First Talk
7:00 pm
Local Programming California Pow Wow
1018:00 pm
  movie   California Indian Voices
8:30 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47528! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Terre Haute Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.