Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ferdinand, IN 47532  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

WAVE-DT
3.1
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
1:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:00PM
2:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 3:30PM
2:30 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WAVE 3 News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:00PM
6:00 pm
WAVE 3 News at 7:30PM
6:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

WAVE2
3.2
 TBA
5:00 am
  new   WAVE 3 7PM News
6:00 pm
  new   WAVE 3 7:30PM News
6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

GRIT
3.3
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

WTVWH
7.1
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20192:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20194:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 9pm 
9:00 pm

WTVW2
7.2
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still 
8:00 pm

WTVWDT3
7.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48 
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm

ION
7.4
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

WNINHD
9.1
This Old House
Stone Cold Pavers1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Solar System Bake-Off; Kid-Kart Derby5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm

WNINSD
9.2
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

WHAS
11.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 News @ 4 PM
3:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5PM
4:00 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WHAS11 Live at 6PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot9:00 pm

JN
11.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved 
9:00 pm

WHAS3
11.3
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking1:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest2:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm

WBKOH
13.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
WBKO at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WBKO at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot9:00 pm

WBKOF
13.2
  new   The People's Court
11-18-20191:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen2:00 pm
Dateline
Friends Until Death3:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation9:00 pm

CWHD
13.3
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces5:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20196:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm

WFIEHD
14.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20183:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
  new   14 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   14 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   14 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

MeTV
14.2
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm

GRIT
14.3
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly 
9:00 pm

DABL
14.4
Doctor and the Diva
1:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
2:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
5:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
6:30 pm
Sell This House!
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
7:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
9:00 pm

WYYW
15.1
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
4:00 pm
El Capo
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos 
9:00 pm

WYYW2
15.2
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
Do Me a Flava
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm

WYYW3
15.3
Naked City
Make-Believe Man1:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You2:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Larceny5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:00 pm

WJTS
18.1
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
America Trends
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Street Magic
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth8:30 pm
America Trends 
9:00 pm

WTSN
20.1
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
See Break Out
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm

WTSN
20.2
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

WEEV-LD
21.3
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   44News at 9 
9:00 pm

3ABN
23.1
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua1:00 pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation1:30 pm
Action 4 Life
A Great Workout!2:00 pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes4:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting 
Before Mt. Sinai9:00 pm

3ABNPR
23.2
The Carter Report
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm

3ABNL
23.3
Vida en acción
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
3:00 pm
Remedios caseros
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Primicias
5:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
5:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
6:00 pm
Sabores
7:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
8:00 pm
Joven de hoy
8:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 pm

WKYU-DT
24.1
Garden Smart
1:00 pm
Simply Ming
Kristen Kish1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm
Arthur
D.W. Aims High; Flaw and Order3:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Peru's Amazon Basin6:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Keep it Simple6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
St. Augustine, Florida7:30 pm
MainStreet
8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Nocona, TX8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Small Is Beautiful9:00 pm

WKYU2
24.2
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)1:00 pm
Savor Dakota
1:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
2:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets4:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit4:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors5:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Minnesota Episode With Jamie Malone6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Carnivores Unite!6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest8:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly The Doors9:00 pm

WKYU3
24.3
 NOAA Weather 
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2091:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News First at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor 
Moonshot9:00 pm

WEHT2
25.2
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Fire1:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp2:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm

COZI
25.3
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

WJTS
27
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
1:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Daytime
3:00 pm
ES.TV
4:00 pm
Recipe TV
4:30 pm
18 News
5:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
5:30 pm
Judge Faith
6:00 pm
18 News
6:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
8:00 pm
18 News
8:30 pm
America Trends 
9:00 pm

KET
31.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS 
9:00 pm

KET2
31.2
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Dunkirk
8:00 pm
Dunkirk 
9:00 pm

KETKY
31.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
Kentucky to the World
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm

KETKIDS
31.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

WLKY
32.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   WLKY News at 5:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WLKY News at 6:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 16:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

Me-TV
32.2
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
  new   WLKY News on MeTV
9:00 pm

KET
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS 
9:00 pm

KET2
35.2
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Dunkirk
8:00 pm
Dunkirk 
9:00 pm

KETKY
35.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
Kentucky to the World
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm

KETKIDS
35.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

WTSN
36.1
Nash Bridges
Vendetta1:00 pm
See Break Out
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
It's Only a Paper Moon9:00 pm

WTSN
36.2
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

DWNKY
40.1
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   NBC 40 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC 
9:00 pm

ENKY
40.2
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Storm4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-20184:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS 40 NEWS @ 6
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

WNKYME
40.3
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm

WDRBH
41.1
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
Dr. Phil
2:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4
3:00 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 4:30
3:30 pm
WDRB News @ 5
4:00 pm
WDRB News @ 5.30
4:30 pm
WDRB News @ 6
5:00 pm
  new   WDRB Local Evening News
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   WDRB News @ 10 
9:00 pm

ANTEN
41.2
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which1:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies2:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound3:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me3:30 pm
227
Knock It Off4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Maude
The Will5:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils7:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

ION
41.3
Criminal Minds
Spencer1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 347:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Luke9:00 pm

WEVV-DT
44.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   44News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   44News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull 
Safe and Sound9:00 pm

FOX44
44.2
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   44News at 9 
9:00 pm

WEEV-LD
47.1
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child1:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip2:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais2:30 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:00 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
This Old Peggy6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson6:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   44News at 9 
9:00 pm

KET
53.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:30 pm
Cyberchase
4:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences4:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Kentucky Tonight
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS 
9:00 pm

KET2
53.2
Kentucky Health
1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
1:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
2:00 pm
Tracks Ahead
2:30 pm
American Woodshop
3:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
3:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
4:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
5:30 pm
Kentucky Life
6:00 pm
Kentucky Collectibles
6:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
Dunkirk
8:00 pm
Dunkirk 
9:00 pm

KETKY
53.3
Connections With Renee Shaw
1:00 pm
  sports   Conversations With Champions
1:30 pm
Kentucky Life
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Louisville Life
5:00 pm
Comment on Kentucky
5:30 pm
EcoSense for Living
6:00 pm
Downstream
6:30 pm
Kentucky to the World
7:00 pm
Kentucky Muse
8:00 pm
Kentucky Afield
9:00 pm

KETKIDS
53.4
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost6:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog9:00 pm

CWBKI
58.1
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20193:30 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Co-Ed Softball5:30 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation9:00 pm

COZIBKI
58.2
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm

WMYOHD
58.3
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20192:30 pm
Couples Court
3:00 pm
Couples Court
3:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott4:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes4:30 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20195:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O5:30 pm
The Simpsons
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd9:00 pm

MOVIE
58.4
  movie    Bonnie and Clyde
11:00 am
  movie   Taxi Driver
1:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall
4:00 pm
  movie   Gung Ho
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 47532! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Evansville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.