12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WAVE-DT
3.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 4:30am
3:30 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 5:00am
4:00 am
new WAVE 3 News Sunrise at 6:00am
5:00 am
new Today
09-24-20206:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

WAVE2
3.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

GRIT
3.3
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

WTVWH
7.1
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts12:00 am
The Goldbergs
RAD!12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-27-20191:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Sketched Out Lion; My Spiritual Trip4:00 am
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 24:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller5:00 am
The King of Queens
Shrink Wrap5:30 am
Seinfeld
Abstinence6:00 am
Seinfeld
The Race6:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
7:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak Extra
8:00 am

WTVW2
7.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie The Hit List
1:00 am
Scandal
Army of One3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Nephew Nonsense; I Had the Hookup6:00 am
Judge Faith
Strike the Partnership; Dogrooming Nightmare6:30 am
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart7:00 am
Judge Faith
Selfish Sibling; Throwing Shade in the Parking Lot7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am

WTVWDT3
7.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair5:00 am
American Greed
Art Heist: Fine Arts Express; Medical Scams: Dr. Martinez6:00 am
American Greed
Fraud in Cyberspace7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon8:00 am

ION
7.4
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

WNINHD
9.1
NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet12:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them1:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote4:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:00 am
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Evsc 1st Grade
6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Curious George
Curious George Sees Stars; Curious George Gets a Trophy8:00 am

WNINSD
9.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am

WHAS
11.1
new TBA
12:07 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
12:37 am
WHAS11 NEWS NightTeam
1:05 am
new World News Now
1:35 am
new America This Morning
3:05 am
WHAS11 Wake up
3:30 am
WHAS11 Wake up
4:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Great Day Live!
8:00 am

JN
11.2
Killer Kids
I’m So Lonesome I Could Kill & the Bicycle Thief12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer1:30 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of David Jackson2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Vitalija Baliutavicienne3:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley4:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Solved a Murder Episode 35:00 am
Crime Stories
The Long-Stemmed Killer6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Russians Are Killing7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable8:00 am

WHAS3
11.3
Ax Men
Market Meltdown12:00 am
Ax Men
Reversal of Fortune1:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous2:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong3:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am
Dual Survival
Stuck in the Muck5:00 am
Dual Survival
Eating Dust6:00 am
Dual Survival
Slash and Burn7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Extreme Aircraft8:00 am

WBKOH
13.1
new TBA
12:07 am
Local Programming TBA
1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new AM Kentucky Live
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WBKOF
13.2
The King of Queens
Bun Dummy12:00 am
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy12:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Psychic1:00 am
new TBA
2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20202:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Local Programming AM Kentucky Live
7:00 am

CWHD
13.3
The Steve Wilkos Show
Molestation: 4 People Tested, Who Failed?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
1:30 am
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
3:30 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
5:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-14-20196:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Kidnapping & Murder: I Need to Clear My Name8:00 am

WFIEHD
14.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
TBA
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new 14 News Sunrise at 4:30
4:30 am
new 14 News at Sunrise
5:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

MeTV
14.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

GRIT
14.3
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW Larry King
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
3:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
5:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dan Tyminski6:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jimmy Fortune6:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am

DABL
14.4
movie  Fort Dobbs
11:00 pm
movie Tall in the Saddle
1:00 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Confession5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Lonely Gun5:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point6:00 am
movie A Thunder of Drums
6:30 am

WYYW
15.1
new  Sobreviviendo a Escobar, alias JJ
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Power Legs Span
2:00 am
12 Corazones
2:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
4:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
4:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
5:00 am
new TBA
6:00 am

WYYW2
15.2
movie  Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
movie Mouse House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WYYW3
15.3
Disasters of the Century
Out of Control12:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
7:00 am
Morning Beats
8:00 am

WJTS
18.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
Daytime
8:00 am

WTSN
20.1
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

WTSN
20.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

WEEV-LD
21.3
new TBA
12:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am

3ABN
23.1
TBA
12:00 am
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Back In Lithuania2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Honor Your Parents–Commandment #53:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 14:00 am
The Carter Report
A Solution to Insanity Part 24:30 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Toning Your Muscles6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am

3ABNPR
23.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
12:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
1:00 am
Life Discovery Series
2:00 am
3ABN on the Road
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
4:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
5:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
6:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
7:00 am
It Is Written
7:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
8:00 am

3ABNL
23.3
Enfoque Teológico
12:00 am
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

WKYU-DT
24.1
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-202012:00 am
new Democracy Now!
1:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Northern Triangle: The Origins of America’s Migrant Crisis2:00 am
Growing Bolder
2:30 am
Classic Gospel
Steven Curtis Chapman: A Great Adventure3:00 am
movie Black Ballerina
4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up5:00 am
Curious George
George Buys a Kite; Train of Light5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Ziplining; Adventure Camp: Canyon Hiking6:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday’s Accident; Daniel and Miss Elaina’s Kite Accident7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Birthday; Daniel’s Picnic7:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer8:00 am

WKYU2
24.2
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art12:00 am
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast12:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine1:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary2:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone2:30 am
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone3:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball3:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady4:30 am
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace5:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Excursions5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension6:00 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II6:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker7:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana8:00 am

WKYU3
24.3
NOAA Weather
12:00 am

WEHT-DT
25.1
Inside Edition
12:07 am
new TBA
12:37 am
White House Chess Set
1:05 am
Dateline
1:35 am
TBA
2:35 am
new World News Now
3:35 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Daybreak
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am

WEHT2
25.2
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac, Ladies Man1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves5:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Were so Very, Very Close5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp7:00 am
Night Court
Educating Rhoda7:30 am
Night Court
The Last Temptation of Mac8:00 am

COZI
25.3
 The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am

WJTS
27
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
18 News
4:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
5:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
5:30 am
The Big Biz Show
6:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee8:00 am

KET
31.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
1:00 am
movie Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
3:00 am
Hearts of Glass
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Those Strings5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed8:00 am

KET2
31.2
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!12:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith3:00 am
Animal Babies
Water Babies4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Eye-Head Coordination6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Terrific Texture8:00 am

KETKY
31.3
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music12:00 am
bookclub@ket
When Cuba Conquered Kentucky1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Kentucky Wild Rivers: Secrets of Discovery
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
sports We Are Taylor County Basketball
6:30 am
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:30 am

KETKIDS
31.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WLKY
32.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
new TBA
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new WLKY 4:30AM News
3:30 am
new WLKY News at 5:00AM
4:00 am
new WLKY News at 6:00AM
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20206:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am

Me-TV
32.2
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
new WLKY News on MeTV
6:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

KET
35.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
1:00 am
movie Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
3:00 am
Hearts of Glass
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Those Strings5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed8:00 am

KET2
35.2
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!12:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith3:00 am
Animal Babies
Water Babies4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Eye-Head Coordination6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Terrific Texture8:00 am

KETKY
35.3
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music12:00 am
bookclub@ket
When Cuba Conquered Kentucky1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Kentucky Wild Rivers: Secrets of Discovery
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
sports We Are Taylor County Basketball
6:30 am
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:30 am

KETKIDS
35.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

WTSN
36.1
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

WTSN
36.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

DWNKY
40.1
new  TBA
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
TBA
1:06 am
new Early Today
2:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Bates v Miller3:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
new Early Today
5:30 am
SoKY Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
09-24-20207:00 am

ENKY
40.2
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
5:00 am
Local Programming Business First with Angela Miles
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

WNKYME
40.3
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Annabel12:00 am
Mannix
Skid Marks on a Dry Run1:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Duet for Dying3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Confidence Game4:00 am
Dragnet
Burglary – The Dognappers4:30 am
Dragnet
Missing Persons – The Body5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Adagio5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Water, Water Everywhere6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Touch of Larceny6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Flighty Father8:00 am

WDRBH
41.1
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster12:30 am
new WDRB News @ 10
1:00 am
new WDRB News @ 11
2:00 am
Dateline
2:30 am
Friends
3:30 am
new WDRB Morning News @ 5
4:00 am
new WDRB News in the Morning
5:00 am
new WDRB in the Morning
6:00 am
TBA
8:00 am

ANTEN
41.2
Local Programming Becker
Truth and Consequences12:30 am
NewsRadio
Trainer1:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh2:30 am
Family Ties
Dear Mallory3:00 am
Family Ties
The Other Woman3:30 am
Growing Pains
Charity Begins in the Home4:00 am
Growing Pains
Reputation4:30 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge by Any Other Name5:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Letter From Stella6:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Marital Mixup7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Spaghetti for Margaret8:00 am

ION
41.3
Law & Order
Driven12:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
4:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Undaunted Mettle6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Gemini7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Gift8:00 am

WEVV-DT
44.1
new  TBA
11:37 pm
TBA
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am
Local Programming new TBA
4:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 5
5:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-24-20207:00 am

FOX44
44.2
new TBA
12:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am

WEEV-LD
47.1
new TBA
12:00 am
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
5:30 am
new 44News This Morning at 6
6:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 7
7:00 am
new 44News This Morning at 8
8:00 am

KET
53.1
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
1:00 am
movie Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
3:00 am
Hearts of Glass
4:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stretch Those Strings5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Strengthen your Spine and Flatten Your Abs5:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target6:30 am
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force7:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:30 am
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed8:00 am

KET2
53.2
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
See Thyself, Devil!12:00 am
Professor T.
Attachment Issues1:00 am
A Place to Call Home
All That Glitters2:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith3:00 am
Animal Babies
Water Babies4:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Eye-Head Coordination6:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief7:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Reading Reports and Manuals7:30 am
Quilting Arts
Terrific Texture8:00 am

KETKY
53.3
Headwaters
Old Time Country Music12:00 am
bookclub@ket
When Cuba Conquered Kentucky1:00 am
Kentucky Collectibles
1:30 am
Kentucky Afield
2:00 am
Kentucky Life
2:30 am
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
3:00 am
Lanham Brothers Jamboree
3:30 am
Kentucky Wild Rivers: Secrets of Discovery
4:00 am
Connections With Renee Shaw
4:30 am
Appalshop @ 40: Classics From the Collection
5:00 am
Bywords
6:00 am
sports We Are Taylor County Basketball
6:30 am
Harry Caudill: A Man of Courage
7:30 am

KETKIDS
53.4
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm12:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack3:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot3:30 am
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:00 am
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey4:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away5:00 am
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball6:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Sticker Chart7:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse8:00 am

CWBKI
58.1
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Fran Drescher2:00 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
True Crime Files
4:00 am
Forensic Files
DNA Dragnet5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down5:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty6:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison7:30 am
Protection Court
Love triangles8:00 am

COZIBKI
58.2
 The Nanny
Maggie’s Wedding11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Sex, Losers and Videotape1:00 am
Will & Grace
Leo Unwrapped1:30 am
The Nanny
Fran’s Roots2:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Aladdin’s Lamp3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Part-Time Wife3:30 am
Hoover’s Best Cleaner Yet!
4:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Magician5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Woman Behind the Man5:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Great Twain Robbery6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady7:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Fallen Angel8:00 am

WMYOHD
58.3
How I Met Your Mother
12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
1:00 am
The King of Queens
Golden Moldy2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-23-20202:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Cops
Armed and Dangerous4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones6:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am

MOVIE
58.4
movie  A Life at Stake
11:50 pm
movie Please Murder Me
1:30 am
movie Dishonored Lady
3:10 am
movie Journey into Fear
5:00 am
movie The Phenix City Story
6:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.